Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Sverdlov M vs Kazakov A
Lukas Veigl vs Ondrej Malecek
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Melnik O vs Yureneva S
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Jan Hrncir vs Petr Vanek
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Lyfenko N vs Turabekov T
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Folwarski J vs Amirreza Abbasi
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Lukas Adam vs Jaroslav Glogar
Kulpa K vs Olejnik M
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Filip Mlynarski vs Josef Braun
Mykhailyk J vs Miklukha A
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Patek Miroslav
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Regner
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Foltynek
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Yakimenko S vs Kunchurov D
Folwarski J vs Kulpa K
Fadeev Kirill vs Qiu L
Mikulas Leopold vs Milan Kolar
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Petr Otruba vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Josef Braun vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Filip Mlynarski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Milan Regner vs Mikulas Leopold
Vladimir Havlicek vs Lukas Malek
Jiri Foltynek vs Jiri Motak
Patek Miroslav vs Petr Otruba
Turabekov T vs Bystrushkin K
Michael Engelhardt vs Dennis Klein
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Adam Dosz vs Olejnik M
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Josef Toth vs Alois Kanak
Kulpa K vs Amirreza Abbasi
Tsoi K vs Yakimenko S
Tobias Slanina vs Gainza Alvaro
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Marek Kostal vs Lukas Malek
Ladislav Havel vs Mikulas Leopold
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Motak
Folwarski J vs Adam Dosz
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Petr Otruba
Josef Braun vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Reda Nemras vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Slawomir Dosz vs Olejnik M
Milan Regner vs Milan Kolar
Patek Miroslav vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Vladimir Havlicek vs Josef Belovsky
Jiri Foltynek vs Josef Toth
Kosowski J vs Filip Mlynarski
Fedoryshyn I vs Panchenko B
Yakimenko S vs Ponomarenko O
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Fadeev Kirill vs Michael Engelhardt
Kulpa K vs Adam Dosz
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Josef Braun
Konashkov Ilya vs Yudin A
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Folwarski J vs Slawomir Dosz
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Tobias Slanina vs Dennis Klein
Beliakov V vs Kasatkin V
Lisov A vs Troyanov Y
Olejnik M vs Amirreza Abbasi
Kosowski J vs Josef Braun
Selkin V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Reda Nemras vs Gainza Alvaro
Petr Sudek vs Jan Steffan
Miloslav Kotil vs Holas Petr
Jiri Plachy vs Ladislav Janousek
Robert Koczy vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Kulpa K vs Slawomir Dosz
Yudin A vs Lisov A
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Mykhailyk J vs Yureneva O
Adam Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Ruzicka Ales vs Wejwoda Petr
Vaclav Hruska vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Adam Strelec vs Jiri Stach
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Placek
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Qiu L
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Folwarski J vs Olejnik M
Stanislav Andreev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Tomas Kanka vs Jan Herink
Holas Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Cermak
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Adam Strelec
Beliakov V vs Minchenkov I
Konashkov Ilya vs Lisov A
Fadeev Kirill vs Tobias Slanina
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Wejwoda Petr vs Miloslav Kotil
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Petr Sudek
Marek Placek vs Jiri Plachy
Jiri Stach vs Robert Koczy
Yakimenko S vs Semenets S
Kolbasenko O vs Nadporozhsky A
Michael Engelhardt vs Qiu L
Mykhailyk J vs Melnik O
Hlaholev M vs Krivoy I
Petr Sudek vs Vaclav Hruska
Jiri Plachy vs Vladimir Cermak
Miloslav Kotil vs Ruzicka Ales
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Gainza Alvaro
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Holas Petr vs Wejwoda Petr
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Ladislav Janousek vs Marek Placek
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Jiri Stach
Nadporozhsky A vs Mrykh M
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Havazik
Reda Nemras vs Dennis Klein
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Vlastimil Honemann vs Dominik Marasek
Hlaholev M vs Kodola V
Michael Engelhardt vs Tobias Slanina
Lukianevych V vs Reva V
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Lbov Y vs Alekseev A
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Volhejn Dan vs Jaromir Kriz
Tomas Zahradnik vs Marek Sedlak
Ludek Madle vs Jiri Svec
Daniel Branny vs Michal Raska
Gainza Alvaro vs Qiu L
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Havazik
Martin Mastera vs Radek Vosyka
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Reva V vs Buianover H
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Dennis Klein
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Jan Priklopil vs Vlastimil Honemann
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Michal Raska vs Karel Baros
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Marek Sedlak vs Martin Sobisek
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Fadeev Kirill vs Reda Nemras
Dominik Marasek vs Ondrej Havazik
Emets I vs Mukhin V
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Jan Przybyla vs Daniel Branny
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Radek Vosyka vs Volhejn Dan
Milan Klement vs Tomas Zahradnik
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Tobias Slanina vs Qiu L
Daniel Branny vs Karel Baros
Volhejn Dan vs Martin Mastera
Tomas Zahradnik vs Martin Sobisek
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Zaporozhets D vs Mukhin V
Fadeev Kirill vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Michal Raska vs Jan Przybyla
Jiri Svec vs Petr Serak
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Gainza Alvaro vs Dennis Klein
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sergeevich OK
Kolbasenko O vs Mrykh M
Ludek Stoces vs Roman Merkl
Kodola V vs Krivoy I
Michael Engelhardt vs Reda Nemras
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Sergeevich OK vs Tunitsyn D
Radim Pavelka vs Tomas Andrle
Radomir Vidlicka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Radek Limbursky vs David Kacirek
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Khurtak E vs Buianover H
Tobias Slanina vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Ludek Stoces vs Petr Provaznik
Treschetka M vs Krivoy I
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Lukas Krok vs Milan Fisera
Vladimir Stanek vs Michal Herna
Libor Jemelka vs Petr Jochym
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Tomas Andrle vs Lukas Krok
Sergey Martyukhin vs Tunitsyn D
Michal Zahradka vs Matous Klimenta
Svatoslav Stempen vs Libor Jemelka
David Kacirek vs Vladimir Stanek
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Roman Merkl vs Petr Provaznik
Milan Fisera vs Radim Pavelka
Michal Herna vs Radek Limbursky
Petr Jochym vs Radomir Vidlicka
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Emets I vs Solomko S
Radomir Vidlicka vs Libor Jemelka
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Radim Pavelka vs Lukas Krok
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
David Kacirek vs Michal Herna
Svatoslav Stempen vs Petr Jochym
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tomas Andrle vs Milan Fisera
Josef Chalupa vs Vojtech Grubr
Zaporozhets D vs Emets I
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Veigl
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Miroslav Svedik vs Tomas Janata
Simon Kadavy vs Ales Hlawatschke
Lukas Rulc vs Vojtech Grubr
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Bresky
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Briza
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Rulc
Tomas Janata vs Kamil Novak
Ales Hlawatschke vs Frantisek Just
Lukas Veigl vs Vojtech Grubr
Miroslav Svedik vs Vladimir Cermak
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Ales Hlawatschke vs Patrik Pycha
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Svedik
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Patrik Pycha vs Frantisek Just
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Jaroslav Bresky vs Ales Hlawatschke
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Kamil Novak vs Miroslav Svedik
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Sverdlov M vs Kazakov A
Jiri Plachy vs Ladislav Janousek
Lukas Veigl vs Ondrej Malecek
Robert Koczy vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kulpa K vs Slawomir Dosz
Melnik O vs Yureneva S
Yudin A vs Lisov A
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jan Hrncir vs Petr Vanek
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Mykhailyk J vs Yureneva O
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Adam Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Ruzicka Ales vs Wejwoda Petr
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Vaclav Hruska vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Adam Strelec vs Jiri Stach
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Placek
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Qiu L
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Folwarski J vs Olejnik M
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Stanislav Andreev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Tomas Kanka vs Jan Herink
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Holas Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Cermak
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Adam Strelec
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Beliakov V vs Minchenkov I
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Konashkov Ilya vs Lisov A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Fadeev Kirill vs Tobias Slanina
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Wejwoda Petr vs Miloslav Kotil
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Petr Sudek
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Marek Placek vs Jiri Plachy
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Jiri Stach vs Robert Koczy
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Yakimenko S vs Semenets S
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Kolbasenko O vs Nadporozhsky A
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Michael Engelhardt vs Qiu L
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Mykhailyk J vs Melnik O
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Hlaholev M vs Krivoy I
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Petr Sudek vs Vaclav Hruska
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Jiri Plachy vs Vladimir Cermak
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Miloslav Kotil vs Ruzicka Ales
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Gainza Alvaro
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Holas Petr vs Wejwoda Petr
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Ladislav Janousek vs Marek Placek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Jiri Stach
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Nadporozhsky A vs Mrykh M
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Havazik
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Reda Nemras vs Dennis Klein
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Vlastimil Honemann vs Dominik Marasek
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Hlaholev M vs Kodola V
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Michael Engelhardt vs Tobias Slanina
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Lukianevych V vs Reva V
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Lbov Y vs Alekseev A
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Volhejn Dan vs Jaromir Kriz
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Tomas Zahradnik vs Marek Sedlak
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Ludek Madle vs Jiri Svec
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Daniel Branny vs Michal Raska
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Gainza Alvaro vs Qiu L
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Havazik
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Martin Mastera vs Radek Vosyka
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Reva V vs Buianover H
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Dennis Klein
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Priklopil vs Vlastimil Honemann
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Michal Raska vs Karel Baros
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Marek Sedlak vs Martin Sobisek
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Fadeev Kirill vs Reda Nemras
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Dominik Marasek vs Ondrej Havazik
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Emets I vs Mukhin V
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Jan Przybyla vs Daniel Branny
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Radek Vosyka vs Volhejn Dan
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Milan Klement vs Tomas Zahradnik
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Tobias Slanina vs Qiu L
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Daniel Branny vs Karel Baros
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Volhejn Dan vs Martin Mastera
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Tomas Zahradnik vs Martin Sobisek
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Zaporozhets D vs Mukhin V
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Fadeev Kirill vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Lyfenko N vs Turabekov T
Michal Raska vs Jan Przybyla
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Jiri Svec vs Petr Serak
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Folwarski J vs Amirreza Abbasi
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Lukas Adam vs Jaroslav Glogar
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Kulpa K vs Olejnik M
Gainza Alvaro vs Dennis Klein
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sergeevich OK
Filip Mlynarski vs Josef Braun
Kolbasenko O vs Mrykh M
Mykhailyk J vs Miklukha A
Ludek Stoces vs Roman Merkl
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Patek Miroslav
Kodola V vs Krivoy I
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Michael Engelhardt vs Reda Nemras
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Regner
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Foltynek
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Sergeevich OK vs Tunitsyn D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Radim Pavelka vs Tomas Andrle
Yakimenko S vs Kunchurov D
Radomir Vidlicka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Folwarski J vs Kulpa K
Radek Limbursky vs David Kacirek
Fadeev Kirill vs Qiu L
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Mikulas Leopold vs Milan Kolar
Khurtak E vs Buianover H
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Tobias Slanina vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Ludek Stoces vs Petr Provaznik
Petr Otruba vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Treschetka M vs Krivoy I
Josef Braun vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Filip Mlynarski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Lukas Krok vs Milan Fisera
Milan Regner vs Mikulas Leopold
Vladimir Stanek vs Michal Herna
Vladimir Havlicek vs Lukas Malek
Libor Jemelka vs Petr Jochym
Jiri Foltynek vs Jiri Motak
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Patek Miroslav vs Petr Otruba
Tomas Andrle vs Lukas Krok
Turabekov T vs Bystrushkin K
Sergey Martyukhin vs Tunitsyn D
Michael Engelhardt vs Dennis Klein
Michal Zahradka vs Matous Klimenta
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Svatoslav Stempen vs Libor Jemelka
Adam Dosz vs Olejnik M
David Kacirek vs Vladimir Stanek
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Roman Merkl vs Petr Provaznik
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Milan Fisera vs Radim Pavelka
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Michal Herna vs Radek Limbursky
Josef Toth vs Alois Kanak
Petr Jochym vs Radomir Vidlicka
Kulpa K vs Amirreza Abbasi
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Tsoi K vs Yakimenko S
Emets I vs Solomko S
Tobias Slanina vs Gainza Alvaro
Radomir Vidlicka vs Libor Jemelka
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Marek Kostal vs Lukas Malek
Radim Pavelka vs Lukas Krok
Ladislav Havel vs Mikulas Leopold
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Motak
David Kacirek vs Michal Herna
Folwarski J vs Adam Dosz
Svatoslav Stempen vs Petr Jochym
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Petr Otruba
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Josef Braun vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Tomas Andrle vs Milan Fisera
Reda Nemras vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Josef Chalupa vs Vojtech Grubr
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Zaporozhets D vs Emets I
Slawomir Dosz vs Olejnik M
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Veigl
Milan Regner vs Milan Kolar
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Patek Miroslav vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Miroslav Svedik vs Tomas Janata
Vladimir Havlicek vs Josef Belovsky
Simon Kadavy vs Ales Hlawatschke
Jiri Foltynek vs Josef Toth
Lukas Rulc vs Vojtech Grubr
Kosowski J vs Filip Mlynarski
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Bresky
Fedoryshyn I vs Panchenko B
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Briza
Yakimenko S vs Ponomarenko O
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Rulc
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Tomas Janata vs Kamil Novak
Fadeev Kirill vs Michael Engelhardt
Ales Hlawatschke vs Frantisek Just
Kulpa K vs Adam Dosz
Lukas Veigl vs Vojtech Grubr
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Josef Braun
Miroslav Svedik vs Vladimir Cermak
Konashkov Ilya vs Yudin A
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Folwarski J vs Slawomir Dosz
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Tobias Slanina vs Dennis Klein
Ales Hlawatschke vs Patrik Pycha
Beliakov V vs Kasatkin V
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Svedik
Lisov A vs Troyanov Y
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Olejnik M vs Amirreza Abbasi
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Kosowski J vs Josef Braun
Patrik Pycha vs Frantisek Just
Selkin V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Reda Nemras vs Gainza Alvaro
Jaroslav Bresky vs Ales Hlawatschke
Petr Sudek vs Jan Steffan
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Miloslav Kotil vs Holas Petr
Kamil Novak vs Miroslav Svedik
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis