Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Vlastimil Kolar vs Josef Ruzicka
Filip Kociuba vs Sylwester Wloszek
Christian Kratochvil vs Pavel Verner
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Yureneva O
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Michal Lysakowski vs Dawid Stapor
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Bartlomiej Molka vs Pawel Gola
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Adrian Spychala
Happek S vs Alexander Sverdlik
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Klos P vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Adrian Wiecek vs Kosowski J
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Jakub Witkowski
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Klos P vs Adrian Wiecek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Kestutis Zeimys vs Alexander Sverdlik
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Grzegorz Felkel vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Glazun E vs Andreev D
Happek S vs Mosyuk M
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Filip Mlynarski
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Jakub Witkowski vs Adrian Spychala
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Lebedev D vs Glazun E
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Adrian Wiecek vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Klos P vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Francesco Maragioglio vs Alexander Sverdlik
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Petr Litomisky vs Pavel Vyvial
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
David Nosek vs Zdenek Bron
Adrian Wiecek vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Filip Strejc vs Tomas Vorisek
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Petrochenko D vs Andreev D
Michal Varecka vs Jiri Hyrsl
Lebedev D vs Andreev D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Karol Wisniewski
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Klos P vs Grzegorz Felkel
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Petr Litomisky vs Zdenek Bron
Ales Hanl vs Andrej Grossu
Filip Mlynarski vs Adrian Spychala
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Bako R vs Benes M
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Pavel Vyvial vs David Nosek
Jakub Witkowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Filip Strejc vs Andrej Grossu
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Petr Litomisky vs David Nosek
Tomas Vorisek vs Ales Hanl
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Sukharnikov N vs Nikulin S
Klos P vs Kosowski J
Zdenek Bron vs Pavel Vyvial
Filip Strejc vs Ales Hanl
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Jakub Michalski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Andrej Grossu vs Tomas Vorisek
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Nikulin S vs Soldatov I
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Felkel
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Sukharnikov N vs Soldatov I
Tomasz Lojtek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Zdenek Dusek vs Dominik Lafek
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Grzegorz Felkel vs Karol Wisniewski
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Dominik Lafek
Vojtech Sanc vs Petr Priscak
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Mariusz Koczyba vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Zdenek Dusek
Tomas Krejci vs Petr Priscak
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Zdenek Dusek
Tomasz Lojtek vs Oskar Jadach
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojtech Sanc
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Galvas A vs Bako R
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Grzegorz Felkel vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Evlakhin D vs Ilyukhin E
Dominik Lafek vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Sanc
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Jakub Michalski vs Tomasz Lojtek
Petr Priscak vs Ondrej Knazik
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Mariusz Koczyba vs Tomasz Lojtek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Jakub Michalski vs Oskar Jadach
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Pandur I vs Evlakhin D
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Nemashkalo V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Pandur I vs Ilyukhin E
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Vlastimil Kolar vs Josef Ruzicka
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Filip Kociuba vs Sylwester Wloszek
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Christian Kratochvil vs Pavel Verner
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Yureneva O
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Petr Litomisky vs David Nosek
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Tomas Vorisek vs Ales Hanl
Michal Lysakowski vs Dawid Stapor
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Bartlomiej Molka vs Pawel Gola
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Sukharnikov N vs Nikulin S
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Klos P vs Kosowski J
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Zdenek Bron vs Pavel Vyvial
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Filip Strejc vs Ales Hanl
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Adrian Spychala
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Happek S vs Alexander Sverdlik
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Klos P vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Jakub Michalski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Andrej Grossu vs Tomas Vorisek
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Nikulin S vs Soldatov I
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Adrian Wiecek vs Kosowski J
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Felkel
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Jakub Witkowski
Sukharnikov N vs Soldatov I
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Tomasz Lojtek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Zdenek Dusek vs Dominik Lafek
Klos P vs Adrian Wiecek
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Kestutis Zeimys vs Alexander Sverdlik
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Grzegorz Felkel vs Karol Wisniewski
Grzegorz Felkel vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Dominik Lafek
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Vojtech Sanc vs Petr Priscak
Glazun E vs Andreev D
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Happek S vs Mosyuk M
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Filip Mlynarski
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Mariusz Koczyba vs Blazej Szczepanek
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Zdenek Dusek
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Tomas Krejci vs Petr Priscak
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Jakub Witkowski vs Adrian Spychala
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Lebedev D vs Glazun E
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Adrian Wiecek vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Zdenek Dusek
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Tomasz Lojtek vs Oskar Jadach
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojtech Sanc
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Galvas A vs Bako R
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Grzegorz Felkel vs Lukasz Jarocki
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Evlakhin D vs Ilyukhin E
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Dominik Lafek vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Klos P vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Sanc
Francesco Maragioglio vs Alexander Sverdlik
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Jakub Michalski vs Tomasz Lojtek
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Petr Priscak vs Ondrej Knazik
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Petr Litomisky vs Pavel Vyvial
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Mariusz Koczyba vs Tomasz Lojtek
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
David Nosek vs Zdenek Bron
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Adrian Wiecek vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Filip Strejc vs Tomas Vorisek
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Jakub Michalski vs Oskar Jadach
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Petrochenko D vs Andreev D
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Michal Varecka vs Jiri Hyrsl
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Lebedev D vs Andreev D
Pandur I vs Evlakhin D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Karol Wisniewski
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Klos P vs Grzegorz Felkel
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Petr Litomisky vs Zdenek Bron
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Ales Hanl vs Andrej Grossu
Nemashkalo V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Filip Mlynarski vs Adrian Spychala
Pandur I vs Ilyukhin E
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Bako R vs Benes M
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Pavel Vyvial vs David Nosek
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Jakub Witkowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Filip Strejc vs Andrej Grossu
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis