Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Filip Kociuba vs Bartlomiej Molka
Martin Novak vs Nykl Vaclav
Kurtenko A vs Yureneva O
Kosowski J vs Adrian Wiecek
Maxim Suvorov vs Vlastimil Kolar
Vladimir Kubat vs Jiri Svec
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Prokopcov D vs Reitspies D
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Filip Mlynarski
Adam Gdula vs Michal Lysakowski
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Stapor Rafal vs Pawel Gola
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Klos P
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jakub Rolik
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Olena Telezhynska
Josef Ruzicka vs Vlastimil Kolar
Maciej Kolek vs Dawid Stapor
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Budnikov A vs Tebenko Y
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Robinot A vs Diego Lillo
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Jarocki
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Petr Jochym vs Marek Blejchar
Jindrich Vrba vs Ladislav Novotny
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kosowski J
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Sergey Gushchin vs Aleksei Naumov
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Prokopcov D
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Christian Kratochvil vs Pavel Verner
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Yureneva O
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Glazun E vs Andreev D
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Petrochenko D vs Andreev D
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Bako R vs Benes M
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Sukharnikov N vs Nikulin S
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Nikulin S vs Soldatov I
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Felkel
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Sukharnikov N vs Soldatov I
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Grzegorz Felkel vs Karol Wisniewski
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Galvas A vs Bako R
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Grzegorz Felkel vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Nemashkalo V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Filip Kociuba vs Bartlomiej Molka
Petrochenko D vs Andreev D
Martin Novak vs Nykl Vaclav
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Kurtenko A vs Yureneva O
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Kosowski J vs Adrian Wiecek
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Maxim Suvorov vs Vlastimil Kolar
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Vladimir Kubat vs Jiri Svec
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Prokopcov D vs Reitspies D
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Filip Mlynarski
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Adam Gdula vs Michal Lysakowski
Bako R vs Benes M
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Stapor Rafal vs Pawel Gola
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Klos P
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jakub Rolik
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Olena Telezhynska
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Josef Ruzicka vs Vlastimil Kolar
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Maciej Kolek vs Dawid Stapor
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Budnikov A vs Tebenko Y
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Robinot A vs Diego Lillo
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Jarocki
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Petr Jochym vs Marek Blejchar
Sukharnikov N vs Nikulin S
Jindrich Vrba vs Ladislav Novotny
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kosowski J
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Sergey Gushchin vs Aleksei Naumov
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Prokopcov D
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Christian Kratochvil vs Pavel Verner
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Yureneva O
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Nikulin S vs Soldatov I
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Felkel
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Sukharnikov N vs Soldatov I
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Grzegorz Felkel vs Karol Wisniewski
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Galvas A vs Bako R
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Grzegorz Felkel vs Lukasz Jarocki
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Glazun E vs Andreev D
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Nemashkalo V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis