Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Kosowski J vs Lukasz Jarocki
Nykl Vaclav vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Yureneva O vs Olena Telezhynska
Filip Mlynarski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Josef Ruzicka vs Maxim Suvorov
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Karel Hons
Vladimir Kubat vs Stanislav Pinc
Lukas Malek vs Julius Lazar
Prokopcov D vs Diego Lillo
Adam Gdula vs Blazej Warpas
Ponomarenko O vs Brizhevaty A
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Dawid Kotwica vs Wojciech Gluszek
Filip Kociuba vs Pawel Gola
Klos P vs Adrian Wiecek
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Martin Novak vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Vlastimil Kolar vs Tomas Cafourek
Adolf Huttl vs Svatoslav Stempen
Jiri Svec vs Jan Potensky
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Maciej Kolek vs Adam Gdula
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Budnikov A vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Sylwester Wloszek vs Stapor Rafal
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Jakub Rolik vs Nykl Vaclav
Josef Ruzicka vs Tomas Cafourek
Svatoslav Stempen vs Lukas Stempak
Ales Krejci vs Karel Hons
Jan Potensky vs Stanislav Pinc
Marek Kostal vs Julius Lazar
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Tregler T
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Martin Novak vs Nykl Vaclav
Kurtenko A vs Yureneva O
Kosowski J vs Adrian Wiecek
Maxim Suvorov vs Vlastimil Kolar
Vladimir Kubat vs Jiri Svec
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Prokopcov D vs Reitspies D
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Filip Mlynarski
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Klos P
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jakub Rolik
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Olena Telezhynska
Josef Ruzicka vs Vlastimil Kolar
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Budnikov A vs Tebenko Y
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Robinot A vs Diego Lillo
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Jarocki
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Petr Jochym vs Marek Blejchar
Jindrich Vrba vs Ladislav Novotny
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kosowski J
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Sergey Gushchin vs Aleksei Naumov
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Prokopcov D
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Christian Kratochvil vs Pavel Verner
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Yureneva O
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Bako R vs Benes M
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Galvas A vs Bako R
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Kosowski J vs Lukasz Jarocki
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Nykl Vaclav vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Yureneva O vs Olena Telezhynska
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Filip Mlynarski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Josef Ruzicka vs Maxim Suvorov
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Karel Hons
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Vladimir Kubat vs Stanislav Pinc
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Lukas Malek vs Julius Lazar
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Prokopcov D vs Diego Lillo
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Adam Gdula vs Blazej Warpas
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Ponomarenko O vs Brizhevaty A
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Dawid Kotwica vs Wojciech Gluszek
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Filip Kociuba vs Pawel Gola
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Klos P vs Adrian Wiecek
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Martin Novak vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Vlastimil Kolar vs Tomas Cafourek
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Adolf Huttl vs Svatoslav Stempen
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Jiri Svec vs Jan Potensky
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Maciej Kolek vs Adam Gdula
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Budnikov A vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Sylwester Wloszek vs Stapor Rafal
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Jakub Rolik vs Nykl Vaclav
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Josef Ruzicka vs Tomas Cafourek
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Svatoslav Stempen vs Lukas Stempak
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Ales Krejci vs Karel Hons
Bako R vs Benes M
Jan Potensky vs Stanislav Pinc
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Marek Kostal vs Julius Lazar
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Tregler T
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Martin Novak vs Nykl Vaclav
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Kurtenko A vs Yureneva O
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Kosowski J vs Adrian Wiecek
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Maxim Suvorov vs Vlastimil Kolar
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Vladimir Kubat vs Jiri Svec
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Prokopcov D vs Reitspies D
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Filip Mlynarski
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Klos P
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jakub Rolik
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Olena Telezhynska
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Josef Ruzicka vs Vlastimil Kolar
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Budnikov A vs Tebenko Y
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Robinot A vs Diego Lillo
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Jarocki
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Petr Jochym vs Marek Blejchar
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Jindrich Vrba vs Ladislav Novotny
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kosowski J
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Sergey Gushchin vs Aleksei Naumov
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Prokopcov D
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Christian Kratochvil vs Pavel Verner
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Yureneva O
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Galvas A vs Bako R
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis