Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Michal Lysakowski vs Dawid Stapor
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Bartlomiej Molka vs Pawel Gola
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Adrian Spychala
Happek S vs Alexander Sverdlik
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Klos P vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Adam Gdula vs Dawid Stapor
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Adrian Wiecek vs Kosowski J
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Jakub Witkowski
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Klos P vs Adrian Wiecek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Kestutis Zeimys vs Alexander Sverdlik
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Grzegorz Felkel vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Glazun E vs Andreev D
Happek S vs Mosyuk M
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Filip Mlynarski
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Jakub Witkowski vs Adrian Spychala
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Lebedev D vs Glazun E
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Adrian Wiecek vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Klos P vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Francesco Maragioglio vs Alexander Sverdlik
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Petr Litomisky vs Pavel Vyvial
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
David Nosek vs Zdenek Bron
Adrian Wiecek vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Filip Strejc vs Tomas Vorisek
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Petrochenko D vs Andreev D
Michal Varecka vs Jiri Hyrsl
Lebedev D vs Andreev D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Karol Wisniewski
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Klos P vs Grzegorz Felkel
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Petr Litomisky vs Zdenek Bron
Ales Hanl vs Andrej Grossu
Filip Mlynarski vs Adrian Spychala
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Bako R vs Benes M
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Pavel Vyvial vs David Nosek
Jakub Witkowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Filip Strejc vs Andrej Grossu
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Petr Litomisky vs David Nosek
Tomas Vorisek vs Ales Hanl
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Sukharnikov N vs Nikulin S
Klos P vs Kosowski J
Zdenek Bron vs Pavel Vyvial
Filip Strejc vs Ales Hanl
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Jakub Michalski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Andrej Grossu vs Tomas Vorisek
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Nikulin S vs Soldatov I
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Felkel
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Sukharnikov N vs Soldatov I
Tomasz Lojtek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Zdenek Dusek vs Dominik Lafek
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Grzegorz Felkel vs Karol Wisniewski
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Dominik Lafek
Vojtech Sanc vs Petr Priscak
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Mariusz Koczyba vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Zdenek Dusek
Tomas Krejci vs Petr Priscak
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Zdenek Dusek
Tomasz Lojtek vs Oskar Jadach
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojtech Sanc
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Galvas A vs Bako R
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Grzegorz Felkel vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Evlakhin D vs Ilyukhin E
Dominik Lafek vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Sanc
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Jakub Michalski vs Tomasz Lojtek
Petr Priscak vs Ondrej Knazik
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Mariusz Koczyba vs Tomasz Lojtek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Jakub Michalski vs Oskar Jadach
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Pandur I vs Evlakhin D
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Nemashkalo V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Pandur I vs Ilyukhin E
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Klos P vs Lukasz Jarocki
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Jakub Witkowski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Radomir Vavrecka vs Martin Jaksa
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Galvas A vs Vostes Y
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Maslovskyi A vs Salivonchyk V
Petr Monik vs Josef Palecek
Yurkov A vs Kolbasenko O
Michal Lysakowski vs Dawid Stapor
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Semenets S vs Brizhevaty A
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Budnikov A vs Ivan Pytsko
Petr Litomisky vs David Nosek
Tomas Cafourek vs Maxim Suvorov
Tomas Vorisek vs Ales Hanl
Bartlomiej Molka vs Pawel Gola
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adrian Wiecek
Jaromir Kriz vs Josef Vanek
Dominik Lafek vs Josef Pistora
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Smesny
Kurtenko A vs Olena Telezhynska
Adam Strelec vs Robert Koczy
Richard Marsik vs Ondrej Knazik
Keinath T vs Martin Sip
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Zahradka
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Miroslav Nejedly vs Karel Pesek
Mrykh M vs Voronenkov V
Marek Blejchar vs Kyryl Darin
Lukas Veigl vs Stepan Rejent
Ladislav Novotny vs Petr Monik
Sukharnikov N vs Nikulin S
Robinot A vs Reitspies D
Klos P vs Kosowski J
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Adrian Spychala
Zdenek Bron vs Pavel Vyvial
Happek S vs Alexander Sverdlik
Filip Strejc vs Ales Hanl
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Morozov S vs Lisov A
Klos P vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Dedov V vs Kirill Puzankov
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kolmin A
Benes M vs Sanchi F
Christian Kratochvil vs Josef Pistora
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Tomas Krejci vs Jan Trefny
Maslovskyi A vs Kulynych M
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Jakub Michalski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Andrej Grossu vs Tomas Vorisek
Josef Palecek vs Jindrich Vrba
Pavel Lukyanov vs Dedov V
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Bako R vs Vrablik J
Adam Gdula vs Dawid Stapor
Pyrtyk B vs Salivonchyk V
Kunchurov D vs Brizhevaty A
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Artem Trofymchuk
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Adrian Wiecek vs Kosowski J
Nikulin S vs Soldatov I
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Pavel Verner vs Dominik Lafek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Ruzicka
Anastasiia Moskaliuk vs Kurtenko A
Tomas Janata vs Josef Grill
Richard Marsik vs Jan Trefny
Martin Pavliska vs Radek Mohelnik
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Lisov A vs Yudin A
Petr Jochym vs Kyryl Darin
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Jindrich Vrba vs Petr Monik
Urban M vs Maslovskyi A
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Lukas Adam vs Stepan Rejent
Tregler T vs Prokopcov D
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Grzegorz Felkel
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Urban M vs Salivonchyk V
Ondrej Kucirek vs Milan Regner
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Karel Zeman vs Richard Skacelik
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Jakub Witkowski
Vostes Y vs Sanchi F
Christian Kratochvil vs Dominik Lafek
Jan Vidourek vs Ladislav Svanda
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Adam
Klos P vs Adrian Wiecek
Sukharnikov N vs Soldatov I
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Tomasz Lojtek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Zdenek Dusek vs Dominik Lafek
Ladislav Novotny vs Josef Palecek
Oleh Martynenko vs Hlaholev M
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Robinot A
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Kestutis Zeimys vs Alexander Sverdlik
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Maslovskyi A vs Pyrtyk B
Josef Grill vs Ondrej Kucirek
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Radek Mohelnik vs Karel Zeman
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Morozov S vs Yudin A
Ondrej Havazik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Pavel Lukyanov vs Kirill Puzankov
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Bako R vs Martin Sip
Grzegorz Felkel vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Richard Marsik vs Tomas Krejci
Kulynych M vs Pyrtyk B
Glazun E vs Andreev D
Grzegorz Felkel vs Karol Wisniewski
Happek S vs Mosyuk M
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Dominik Lafek
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Filip Mlynarski
Vojtech Sanc vs Petr Priscak
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Ladislav Svanda vs Ladislav Vosyka
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Milan Regner vs Tomas Janata
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Richard Skacelik vs Martin Pavliska
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Benes M vs Vrablik J
Jan Trefny vs Ondrej Knazik
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Lukasz Jarocki
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Mariusz Koczyba vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jakub Witkowski vs Adrian Spychala
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Zdenek Dusek
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Tomas Krejci vs Petr Priscak
Lebedev D vs Glazun E
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Urban M vs Pyrtyk B
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Adrian Wiecek vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Zeman
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Vostes Y vs Keinath T
Ondrej Havazik vs Lukas Provaznik
Vladimir Milata Jr vs Zdenek Dusek
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Tomasz Lojtek vs Oskar Jadach
Oleh Martynenko vs Treschetka M
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojtech Sanc
Petr Zivny vs Jaromir Kriz
Josef Grill vs Milan Regner
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Radek Mohelnik vs Richard Skacelik
Lubor Sulava vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Radomir Vavrecka vs Adam Strelec
Galvas A vs Bako R
Galvas A vs Sanchi F
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Grzegorz Felkel vs Lukasz Jarocki
Klos P vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Vojtech Grubr vs Ondrej Malecek
Francesco Maragioglio vs Alexander Sverdlik
Evlakhin D vs Ilyukhin E
Kulynych M vs Salivonchyk V
Dominik Lafek vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Sanc
Kulikov S vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Vrablik J vs Sanchi F
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Petr Litomisky vs Pavel Vyvial
Jakub Michalski vs Tomasz Lojtek
Grzegorz Felkel vs Kosowski J
Petr Priscak vs Ondrej Knazik
Radek Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Matej Varcl vs Milan Smesny
Benes M vs Martin Sip
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jiri Hyrsl vs Ladislav Havel
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Vostes Y vs Martin Sip
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Tretiak Nazar vs Irisbek Artukhmetov
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Mariusz Koczyba vs Tomasz Lojtek
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Ondrej Havazik vs Ondrej Mezera
Richard Krejci vs Jiri Plachy
David Nosek vs Zdenek Bron
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Adrian Wiecek vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Miroslav Svedik vs Frantisek Briza
Filip Strejc vs Tomas Vorisek
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Martin Sychra vs Jiri Hyrsl
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Gnoeviy R vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Milan Chalupnicek vs Matej Varcl
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Adam Strelec vs Martin Jaksa
Jakub Michalski vs Oskar Jadach
Eduard Tsvetkov vs Mikhail Smirnov
Jiri Louda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Panchenko B vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Keinath T vs Vrablik J
Jiri Plachy vs Kamil Novak
Petrochenko D vs Andreev D
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Michal Varecka vs Jiri Hyrsl
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Derevinsky D
Lebedev D vs Andreev D
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Karol Wisniewski
Jiri Ruzicka vs Matous Klimenta
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Richard Krejci vs Miroslav Svedik
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Pandur I vs Evlakhin D
Klos P vs Grzegorz Felkel
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Alekseev A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Lukas Provaznik vs Vlastimil Honemann
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Petr Litomisky vs Zdenek Bron
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Ales Hanl vs Andrej Grossu
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Filip Mlynarski vs Adrian Spychala
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Josef Vanek vs Petr Zivny
Jiri Louda vs Matous Klimenta
Milan Smesny vs Lubor Sulava
Nemashkalo V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Robert Koczy vs Radomir Vavrecka
Pandur I vs Ilyukhin E
Ladislav Havel vs Pavel Kulhanek
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Bako R vs Benes M
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Sidorenko Vi vs Reva Y
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Miroslav Svedik vs Kamil Novak
Yoan Rebetez vs Grebeniuk A
Martin Huk vs Jiri Louda
Pavel Vyvial vs David Nosek
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Jakub Witkowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Guk M vs Jiri Louda
Filip Strejc vs Andrej Grossu
Kamil Novak vs Richard Krejci
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jiri Hyrsl
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Derevinsky D
Petr Zivny vs Radek Vosyka
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis