Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Adam Brazda vs Patrik Pycha
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Navrat
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Lyfenko N vs Turabekov T
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Folwarski J vs Amirreza Abbasi
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Lukas Adam vs Jaroslav Glogar
Kulpa K vs Olejnik M
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Filip Mlynarski vs Josef Braun
Mykhailyk J vs Miklukha A
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Patek Miroslav
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Regner
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Foltynek
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Yakimenko S vs Kunchurov D
Folwarski J vs Kulpa K
Fadeev Kirill vs Qiu L
Mikulas Leopold vs Milan Kolar
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Petr Otruba vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Josef Braun vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Filip Mlynarski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Milan Regner vs Mikulas Leopold
Vladimir Havlicek vs Lukas Malek
Jiri Foltynek vs Jiri Motak
Patek Miroslav vs Petr Otruba
Turabekov T vs Bystrushkin K
Michael Engelhardt vs Dennis Klein
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Adam Dosz vs Olejnik M
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Josef Toth vs Alois Kanak
Kulpa K vs Amirreza Abbasi
Tsoi K vs Yakimenko S
Tobias Slanina vs Gainza Alvaro
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Marek Kostal vs Lukas Malek
Ladislav Havel vs Mikulas Leopold
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Motak
Folwarski J vs Adam Dosz
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Petr Otruba
Josef Braun vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Reda Nemras vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Slawomir Dosz vs Olejnik M
Milan Regner vs Milan Kolar
Patek Miroslav vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Vladimir Havlicek vs Josef Belovsky
Jiri Foltynek vs Josef Toth
Kosowski J vs Filip Mlynarski
Fedoryshyn I vs Panchenko B
Yakimenko S vs Ponomarenko O
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Fadeev Kirill vs Michael Engelhardt
Kulpa K vs Adam Dosz
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Josef Braun
Konashkov Ilya vs Yudin A
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Folwarski J vs Slawomir Dosz
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Tobias Slanina vs Dennis Klein
Beliakov V vs Kasatkin V
Lisov A vs Troyanov Y
Olejnik M vs Amirreza Abbasi
Kosowski J vs Josef Braun
Selkin V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Reda Nemras vs Gainza Alvaro
Petr Sudek vs Jan Steffan
Miloslav Kotil vs Holas Petr
Jiri Plachy vs Ladislav Janousek
Robert Koczy vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Kulpa K vs Slawomir Dosz
Yudin A vs Lisov A
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Mykhailyk J vs Yureneva O
Adam Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Ruzicka Ales vs Wejwoda Petr
Vaclav Hruska vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Adam Strelec vs Jiri Stach
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Placek
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Qiu L
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Folwarski J vs Olejnik M
Stanislav Andreev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Tomas Kanka vs Jan Herink
Holas Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Cermak
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Adam Strelec
Beliakov V vs Minchenkov I
Konashkov Ilya vs Lisov A
Fadeev Kirill vs Tobias Slanina
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Wejwoda Petr vs Miloslav Kotil
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Petr Sudek
Marek Placek vs Jiri Plachy
Jiri Stach vs Robert Koczy
Yakimenko S vs Semenets S
Kolbasenko O vs Nadporozhsky A
Michael Engelhardt vs Qiu L
Mykhailyk J vs Melnik O
Hlaholev M vs Krivoy I
Petr Sudek vs Vaclav Hruska
Jiri Plachy vs Vladimir Cermak
Miloslav Kotil vs Ruzicka Ales
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Gainza Alvaro
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Holas Petr vs Wejwoda Petr
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Ladislav Janousek vs Marek Placek
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Jiri Stach
Nadporozhsky A vs Mrykh M
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Havazik
Reda Nemras vs Dennis Klein
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Vlastimil Honemann vs Dominik Marasek
Hlaholev M vs Kodola V
Michael Engelhardt vs Tobias Slanina
Lukianevych V vs Reva V
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Lbov Y vs Alekseev A
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Volhejn Dan vs Jaromir Kriz
Tomas Zahradnik vs Marek Sedlak
Ludek Madle vs Jiri Svec
Daniel Branny vs Michal Raska
Gainza Alvaro vs Qiu L
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Havazik
Martin Mastera vs Radek Vosyka
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Reva V vs Buianover H
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Dennis Klein
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Jan Priklopil vs Vlastimil Honemann
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Michal Raska vs Karel Baros
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Marek Sedlak vs Martin Sobisek
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Fadeev Kirill vs Reda Nemras
Dominik Marasek vs Ondrej Havazik
Emets I vs Mukhin V
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Jan Przybyla vs Daniel Branny
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Radek Vosyka vs Volhejn Dan
Milan Klement vs Tomas Zahradnik
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Tobias Slanina vs Qiu L
Daniel Branny vs Karel Baros
Volhejn Dan vs Martin Mastera
Tomas Zahradnik vs Martin Sobisek
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Zaporozhets D vs Mukhin V
Fadeev Kirill vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Michal Raska vs Jan Przybyla
Jiri Svec vs Petr Serak
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Gainza Alvaro vs Dennis Klein
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sergeevich OK
Kolbasenko O vs Mrykh M
Ludek Stoces vs Roman Merkl
Kodola V vs Krivoy I
Michael Engelhardt vs Reda Nemras
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Sergeevich OK vs Tunitsyn D
Radim Pavelka vs Tomas Andrle
Radomir Vidlicka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Radek Limbursky vs David Kacirek
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Khurtak E vs Buianover H
Tobias Slanina vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Ludek Stoces vs Petr Provaznik
Treschetka M vs Krivoy I
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Lukas Krok vs Milan Fisera
Vladimir Stanek vs Michal Herna
Libor Jemelka vs Petr Jochym
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Tomas Andrle vs Lukas Krok
Sergey Martyukhin vs Tunitsyn D
Michal Zahradka vs Matous Klimenta
Svatoslav Stempen vs Libor Jemelka
David Kacirek vs Vladimir Stanek
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Roman Merkl vs Petr Provaznik
Milan Fisera vs Radim Pavelka
Michal Herna vs Radek Limbursky
Petr Jochym vs Radomir Vidlicka
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Emets I vs Solomko S
Radomir Vidlicka vs Libor Jemelka
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Radim Pavelka vs Lukas Krok
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
David Kacirek vs Michal Herna
Svatoslav Stempen vs Petr Jochym
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tomas Andrle vs Milan Fisera
Josef Chalupa vs Vojtech Grubr
Zaporozhets D vs Emets I
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Veigl
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Miroslav Svedik vs Tomas Janata
Simon Kadavy vs Ales Hlawatschke
Lukas Rulc vs Vojtech Grubr
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Bresky
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Briza
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Rulc
Tomas Janata vs Kamil Novak
Ales Hlawatschke vs Frantisek Just
Lukas Veigl vs Vojtech Grubr
Miroslav Svedik vs Vladimir Cermak
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Ales Hlawatschke vs Patrik Pycha
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Svedik
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Patrik Pycha vs Frantisek Just
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Jaroslav Bresky vs Ales Hlawatschke
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Kamil Novak vs Miroslav Svedik
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Kulpa K vs Slawomir Dosz
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Yudin A vs Lisov A
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Mykhailyk J vs Yureneva O
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Adam Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ruzicka Ales vs Wejwoda Petr
Adam Brazda vs Patrik Pycha
Vaclav Hruska vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Navrat
Adam Strelec vs Jiri Stach
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Placek
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Qiu L
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Folwarski J vs Olejnik M
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Stanislav Andreev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Tomas Kanka vs Jan Herink
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Holas Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Cermak
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Adam Strelec
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Beliakov V vs Minchenkov I
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Konashkov Ilya vs Lisov A
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Fadeev Kirill vs Tobias Slanina
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Wejwoda Petr vs Miloslav Kotil
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Petr Sudek
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Marek Placek vs Jiri Plachy
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jiri Stach vs Robert Koczy
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Yakimenko S vs Semenets S
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Kolbasenko O vs Nadporozhsky A
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Michael Engelhardt vs Qiu L
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Mykhailyk J vs Melnik O
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Hlaholev M vs Krivoy I
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Petr Sudek vs Vaclav Hruska
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Jiri Plachy vs Vladimir Cermak
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Miloslav Kotil vs Ruzicka Ales
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Voronenkov V vs Yurkov A
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Gainza Alvaro
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Holas Petr vs Wejwoda Petr
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ladislav Janousek vs Marek Placek
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Jiri Stach
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Nadporozhsky A vs Mrykh M
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Havazik
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Reda Nemras vs Dennis Klein
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Efimenko I vs Kolbasenko O
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Vlastimil Honemann vs Dominik Marasek
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Hlaholev M vs Kodola V
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Michael Engelhardt vs Tobias Slanina
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Lukianevych V vs Reva V
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Voronenkov V vs Nadporozhsky A
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Lbov Y vs Alekseev A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Volhejn Dan vs Jaromir Kriz
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Tomas Zahradnik vs Marek Sedlak
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Ludek Madle vs Jiri Svec
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Daniel Branny vs Michal Raska
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Gainza Alvaro vs Qiu L
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Vlastimil Honemann vs Ondrej Havazik
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Martin Mastera vs Radek Vosyka
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Reva V vs Buianover H
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Dennis Klein
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Jan Priklopil vs Vlastimil Honemann
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Michal Raska vs Karel Baros
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Marek Sedlak vs Martin Sobisek
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Voronenkov V vs Kolbasenko O
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Fadeev Kirill vs Reda Nemras
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Dominik Marasek vs Ondrej Havazik
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Emets I vs Mukhin V
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Jan Przybyla vs Daniel Branny
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Radek Vosyka vs Volhejn Dan
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Milan Klement vs Tomas Zahradnik
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Tobias Slanina vs Qiu L
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Daniel Branny vs Karel Baros
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Volhejn Dan vs Martin Mastera
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Tomas Zahradnik vs Martin Sobisek
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Zaporozhets D vs Mukhin V
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Fadeev Kirill vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Lyfenko N vs Turabekov T
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Michal Raska vs Jan Przybyla
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jiri Svec vs Petr Serak
Folwarski J vs Amirreza Abbasi
Jaromir Kriz vs Radek Vosyka
Kosowski J vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Lukas Adam vs Jaroslav Glogar
Voronenkov V vs Efimenko I
Kulpa K vs Olejnik M
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Gainza Alvaro vs Dennis Klein
Filip Mlynarski vs Josef Braun
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sergeevich OK
Mykhailyk J vs Miklukha A
Kolbasenko O vs Mrykh M
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Patek Miroslav
Ludek Stoces vs Roman Merkl
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Kodola V vs Krivoy I
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Regner
Michael Engelhardt vs Reda Nemras
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Foltynek
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Sergeevich OK vs Tunitsyn D
Yakimenko S vs Kunchurov D
Radim Pavelka vs Tomas Andrle
Folwarski J vs Kulpa K
Radomir Vidlicka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Fadeev Kirill vs Qiu L
Radek Limbursky vs David Kacirek
Mikulas Leopold vs Milan Kolar
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Khurtak E vs Buianover H
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Tobias Slanina vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Petr Otruba vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Ludek Stoces vs Petr Provaznik
Josef Braun vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Treschetka M vs Krivoy I
Filip Mlynarski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Matous Klimenta vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Milan Regner vs Mikulas Leopold
Lukas Krok vs Milan Fisera
Vladimir Havlicek vs Lukas Malek
Vladimir Stanek vs Michal Herna
Jiri Foltynek vs Jiri Motak
Libor Jemelka vs Petr Jochym
Patek Miroslav vs Petr Otruba
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Turabekov T vs Bystrushkin K
Tomas Andrle vs Lukas Krok
Michael Engelhardt vs Dennis Klein
Sergey Martyukhin vs Tunitsyn D
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Michal Zahradka vs Matous Klimenta
Adam Dosz vs Olejnik M
Svatoslav Stempen vs Libor Jemelka
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
David Kacirek vs Vladimir Stanek
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Zdenek Zikmunda
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Roman Merkl vs Petr Provaznik
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Milan Fisera vs Radim Pavelka
Josef Toth vs Alois Kanak
Michal Herna vs Radek Limbursky
Kulpa K vs Amirreza Abbasi
Petr Jochym vs Radomir Vidlicka
Tsoi K vs Yakimenko S
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Tobias Slanina vs Gainza Alvaro
Emets I vs Solomko S
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Radomir Vidlicka vs Libor Jemelka
Marek Kostal vs Lukas Malek
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Ladislav Havel vs Mikulas Leopold
Radim Pavelka vs Lukas Krok
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Motak
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Folwarski J vs Adam Dosz
David Kacirek vs Michal Herna
Zdenek Zikmunda vs Petr Otruba
Svatoslav Stempen vs Petr Jochym
Josef Braun vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Reda Nemras vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Tomas Andrle vs Milan Fisera
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Josef Chalupa vs Vojtech Grubr
Slawomir Dosz vs Olejnik M
Zaporozhets D vs Emets I
Milan Regner vs Milan Kolar
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Veigl
Patek Miroslav vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Vladimir Havlicek vs Josef Belovsky
Miroslav Svedik vs Tomas Janata
Jiri Foltynek vs Josef Toth
Simon Kadavy vs Ales Hlawatschke
Kosowski J vs Filip Mlynarski
Lukas Rulc vs Vojtech Grubr
Fedoryshyn I vs Panchenko B
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Bresky
Yakimenko S vs Ponomarenko O
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Briza
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Josef Chalupa vs Lukas Rulc
Fadeev Kirill vs Michael Engelhardt
Tomas Janata vs Kamil Novak
Kulpa K vs Adam Dosz
Ales Hlawatschke vs Frantisek Just
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Josef Braun
Lukas Veigl vs Vojtech Grubr
Konashkov Ilya vs Yudin A
Miroslav Svedik vs Vladimir Cermak
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Folwarski J vs Slawomir Dosz
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Tobias Slanina vs Dennis Klein
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Beliakov V vs Kasatkin V
Ales Hlawatschke vs Patrik Pycha
Lisov A vs Troyanov Y
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Svedik
Olejnik M vs Amirreza Abbasi
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Kosowski J vs Josef Braun
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Selkin V vs Oleg Kharlakin
Patrik Pycha vs Frantisek Just
Reda Nemras vs Gainza Alvaro
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Petr Sudek vs Jan Steffan
Jaroslav Bresky vs Ales Hlawatschke
Miloslav Kotil vs Holas Petr
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Jiri Plachy vs Ladislav Janousek
Kamil Novak vs Miroslav Svedik
Robert Koczy vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis