Table Tennis Betting Markets
Balazova B vs Kornelija Riliskyte on
(Table Tennis) Total Points - 1st Game
Sorry, no odds are currently available.
Register or Subscribe
to see more bookmakers.
Show more betting markets for this match
Match Betting
Points Handicap
Total - Home
Game Handicap
Points Handicap - 1st Game
Total Points
Total Games
Points Handicap - 2nd Game
Total Points - 1st Game
First Game Winner
Points Handicap - 3rd Game
Total Points - 2nd Game
Second Game Winner
Points Handicap - 4th Game
Total Points - 3rd Game
Third Game Winner
Total - Away
Total Points - 4th Game
First Game Winner
Register
to see more bookmakers
More sports betting information for this match
Value Bets
Statistics
Computer Predictions
Free Picks
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Table Tennis Betting Summary
Balazova B vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Kalashnikov E vs Glazun E
Anna Hursey vs Marina Donner
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Malobabic Ivana vs Harisa Mesetovic
Gavrilov Y vs Oleg Butorin
Solomiya Brateyko vs Maria Yovkova
Olejnik M vs Szymon Kolasa
Adam Kral vs Michal Cesak
Krcil F vs Adrian Spychala
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Martinko J
Vit Havlik vs Ales Hlawatschke
Radek Zeman vs Stanislav Jansa
Milan Smesny vs David Tomasch
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Jachym Zacharda
Jiri Neuman vs Milan Capek
Kuzmin S vs Sverdlov M
Milan Bezdicek vs David Stusek
Horejsi M vs Galvas A
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Jerzy Pelka vs Andrzej Krezel
Adrian Wiecek vs Damian Korczak
Tomasz Witkowski vs Gracjan Rokita
Josef Braun vs Chodorski P
Martin Vodnansky vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Filip Theodor vs Michal Moravec
Mytsyk A vs Skhabitskiy S
Julius Lazar vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Abelmasov I vs Kovalev I
Stanislav Mazanek vs Vladimir Kubat
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Miroslav Necas vs Martin Zizka
Tytskyi M vs Chelpanov S
Zandecki J vs Szymon Kolasa
Vaclav Ezr vs Zajicek J
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krcil F
Gusev M vs Kuzmin S
Michal Moravec vs David Stusek
Akito Itagaki vs Keinath T
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ales Hlawatschke
Debora Vivarelli vs Tanja Helle
Martin Zizka vs Milan Capek
Matelova H vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Vladimir Kubat vs David Tomasch
Marynkevych I vs Lukianevych V
Daniel Bak vs Josef Braun
Mariusz Koczyba vs Kacper Slawinski
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Emets I vs Mytsyk A
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Emets I vs Smyk V
Yuta Tanaka vs Jaehyun An
Evzen Ondracek vs Tomas Hanke
Olejnik M vs Chodorski P
Shmakov A vs Sukharnikov N
Milan Bezdicek vs Filip Theodor
Ilyukhin E vs Abelmasov I
Vit Havlik vs Julius Lazar
Cherevko R vs Molochko A
Jiri Neuman vs Miroslav Necas
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Milan Smesny vs Stanislav Mazanek
Tomas Ranecky vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Adrian Wiecek vs Krcil F
Daniel Branny vs Jan Przybyla
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Milan Urban vs Ladislav Zatecka
Kojic F vs Hiroto Shinozuka
Petr Provaznik vs Jan Simecek Jr
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Artur Daniel
Innazarov A vs Evlampiev V
Zandecki J vs Josef Braun
Sanchi F vs Benes M
Daniel Bak vs Olejnik M
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Miroslav Hajek vs Martin Bruk
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Kazakov A vs Savinsky A
Martin Hargas vs Vojna Daniel
Baisya/Pal vs Ghosh/Ghosh
Marcin Balcerzak vs Miroslav Sklensky
Bihun R vs Chyzh P
Tytskyi M vs Mischenko A
Chodorski P vs Szymon Kolasa
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Mariusz Koczyba
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Vaclav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Adrian Wiecek vs Artur Daniel
Lukas Krok vs Zdenek Kasinski
Martin Drabek vs Jakub Simek
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Gusev M vs Kazakov A
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Radim Pavelka
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Horejsi M vs Vostes Y
Jiri Kalanyos vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Lubomir Jonas
Krystian Kolodziej vs Zandecki J
Richard Skacelik vs Lubomir Navrat
Vojtech Dusan vs Jachym Sebl
Zandecki J vs Olejnik M
Piotr Strus vs Adam Kasperski
Mikheev D vs Nikulin S
Marek Kulisek vs Petr Vanek
Miroslav Hajek vs Jakub Simek
Vaclav Hruska vs Lukas Krok
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Vaclav Svoboda
Josef Braun vs Szymon Kolasa
Jan Przybyla vs Richard Macura
Vlastimil Pecka vs Vladimir Cermak
Ladislav Zatecka vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Petr Provaznik vs Roman Merkl
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Jaroslav Schwan vs Radomir Vavrecka
Gusev M vs Sverdlov M
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Martin Drabek vs Martin Bruk
Sharanyuk O vs Khurtak E
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vlastimil Pecka
Jakub Mach vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jan Steffan
Miroslav Sklensky vs Artur Daniel
Lubomir Jonas vs Oldrich Lzicar
Ilyukhin E vs Kovalev I
Lubomir Navrat vs Jaroslav Schwan
Oskar Jadach vs Kacper Slawinski
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Martin Hargas vs Jachym Sebl
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Zdenek Kasinski vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Miroslav Hajek vs Martin Drabek
Michal Herna vs Tomas Ranecky
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Karel Baros vs Daniel Branny
Chyzh P vs Fylypiv R
Radim Pavelka vs Milan Urban
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Kostal
Tregler T vs Akito Itagaki
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Kalanyos
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Hromadka Pavol vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Mariusz Koczyba vs Adam Kasperski
Radomir Vavrecka vs Richard Skacelik
Jaroslav Brynych vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Jakub Simek vs Martin Bruk
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Dusan
Marek Kostal vs Vlastimil Pecka
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Chelpanov S
Jiri Kalanyos vs Jan Steffan
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Lukas Krok
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Oldrich Lzicar
Tomas Ranecky vs Vaclav Svoboda
Richard Skacelik vs Jaroslav Schwan
Daniel Branny vs Richard Macura
Kolbasenko O vs Efimenko I
Milan Urban vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Drobov D vs Datsenko A
Jan Simecek Jr vs Roman Merkl
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vladimir Cermak
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Oskar Jadach
Pavel Kulhanek vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Zenyuk A vs Kozachuk I
Lubomir Jonas vs Hromadka Pavol
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Jakub Mach
Lubomir Navrat vs Radomir Vavrecka
Martin Hargas vs Vojtech Dusan
Abalmaz S vs Tytskyi M
Krystian Kolodziej vs Marcin Balcerzak
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Petr Vanek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Ladislav Tuma vs Libor Stacho
Piotr Strus vs Kacper Slawinski
Ambrosimov F vs Innazarov A
Vaclav Hruska vs Zdenek Kasinski
Evlakhin D vs Andrey Prokhorov
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Jan Przybyla vs Karel Baros
David Sabuka vs Petr Kotrbacek
Ladislav Zatecka vs Radim Pavelka
Anatoly Batalov vs Ambrosimov F
Lanovenko S vs Oleg Popov
Pavel Berdych vs Petr Serak
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Jonas Rak vs Baros Antonin
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jiri Svec
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jakub Mach
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Petr Sablik
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Milan Cakovsky vs Sablik Petr
Oleg Kharlakin vs Ekzhanov A
Abelmasov I vs Evlakhin D
Soldatov I vs Sukharnikov N
Abalmaz S vs Rubtsov E
Yurchenko K vs Cherevko R
Bourrassaud/Dorr vs Feng/Huang
Jachym Sebl vs Vojna Daniel
Ladislav Tuma vs Petr Kotrbacek
Marek Kulisek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Jindrich Vrba vs Josef Palecek
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Rene Kowal vs Radovan Polasek
Zandecki J vs Marcin Balcerzak
Pavel Stuchlik vs Lubor Sulava
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Miroslav Cyrus vs Roman Laznicka
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Piotr Strus
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Petr Serak vs Jindrich Vrba
Zenyuk D vs Kozachuk I
Baros Antonin vs Rene Kowal
Krystian Kolodziej vs Miroslav Sklensky
Jiri Svec vs Pavel Stuchlik
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Petr Sablik vs Miroslav Cyrus
Khandetsky S vs Andrii Homylko
Sablik Petr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Ekzhanov A vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Mariusz Koczyba vs Piotr Strus
Anatoly Batalov vs Innazarov A
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Ladislav Tuma vs David Sabuka
Tomas Franek vs Michal Regner
Yakimenko S vs Solomko S
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Josef Palecek vs Pavel Berdych
Lanovenko S vs Roman Zelenskii
Radovan Polasek vs Jonas Rak
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Tikhnenko D vs Roman Zelenskii
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky
Oskar Jadach vs Adam Kasperski
Abelmasov I vs Andrey Prokhorov
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Petr Kotrbacek vs Libor Stacho
Jiri Plachy vs Pavel Fojt
Pavel Berdych vs Jindrich Vrba
Plishylo V vs Kozachuk I
Jonas Rak vs Rene Kowal
Marcin Balcerzak vs Artur Daniel
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Pavel Stuchlik
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Kacper Slawinski
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Sokoltsov Y vs Kim D
Milan Cakovsky vs Miroslav Cyrus
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Semenets S vs Solomko S
Oleg Popov vs Roman Zelenskii
Petr Serak vs Josef Palecek
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Baros Antonin vs Radovan Polasek
Peretiatko A vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jiri Svec vs Lubor Sulava
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Petr Sablik vs Roman Laznicka
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Sablik Petr vs Roman Laznicka
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Drobov D vs Bondarchuk A
Lyfenko N vs Soldatov I
Kuznetsov A vs Shmakov A
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Nosov K vs Sadovskiy N
Richard Krejci vs Pavel Fojt
Abalmaz S vs Shyndel I
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Razinkov D vs Maksim Lomakin
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Sokoltsov Y vs Peretiatko A
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Manuylov O
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Michal Regner vs Ondrej Svacha
Shmakov A vs Razinkov D
Lyfenko N vs Sukharnikov N
Milan Klement vs Jan Svoboda
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Turek
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Ruzicka Ales vs Michal Drastich
Pavel Fojt vs Kamil Novak
Petr Jochym vs Daniel Kubos
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Franek
Martin Bruk vs Tomas Hucko
Khandetsky S vs Polysynskyi M
Maksim Lomakin vs Kuznetsov A
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Klymenko K vs Solomko S
Kacper Slawinski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jakub Hradecky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Tomas Kos vs Michal Zahradka
Jiri Plachy vs Richard Krejci
Beranek Jiri vs Petr Machovec
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Jiri Telecky vs Dalibor Kolek
Sokoltsov Y vs Kovalchuk K
Jiri Beranek vs Machovec Petr
Pavel Fojt vs Frantisek Briza
Troyanov Y vs Nosov K
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Kuznetsov A vs Razinkov D
Khandetsky S vs Serhii Chuliukov
Jan Svoboda vs Jakub Hradecky
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Tomas Turek vs Tomas Kos
Richard Krejci vs Kamil Novak
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Daniel Kubos vs Jiri Telecky
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Kim D vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Shmakov A vs Maksim Lomakin
Oskar Jadach vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Semenets S vs Klymenko K
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Milan Klement
Blazej Szczepanek vs Adam Kasperski
Michal Zahradka vs Petr Bradac
Kovalchuk K vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Petr Machovec vs Ruzicka Ales
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Jochym
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Machovec Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Peretiatko A vs Kim D
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Gavrilov Y vs Semeshin P
Milan Klement vs Jakub Hradecky
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Kos
Bihun R vs Fylypiv R
Ruzicka Ales vs Beranek Jiri
Glazun E vs Bazilevskii V
Petr Jochym vs Jiri Telecky
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Ruzicka Ales vs Jiri Beranek
Daniel Bak vs Szymon Kolasa
Jan Svoboda vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Adrian Wiecek vs Adrian Spychala
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Oleg Butorin vs Sergey Martyukhin
Michal Drastich vs Petr Machovec
Zandecki J vs Chodorski P
Daniel Kubos vs Dalibor Kolek
Krcil F vs Artur Daniel
Michal Drastich vs Machovec Petr
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Adam
Semenets S vs Yakimenko S
Semeshin P vs Oleg Butorin
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Vit Havlik
Jan Steffan vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Kubat vs Milan Smesny
Ludek Madle vs Michal Syroha
Martin Zizka vs Jiri Neuman
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Michal Moravec vs Milan Bezdicek
Jan Potensky vs Milan Kolar
Josef Braun vs Olejnik M
Vaclav Kosar vs Ludek Madle
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Jan Steffan vs Miroslav Barta
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Wiecek
Milan Kolar vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Roman Buric vs Ludek Madle
Sergey Martyukhin vs Gavrilov Y
Jan Potensky vs Miroslav Barta
Daniel Bak vs Zandecki J
Michal Syroha vs Vaclav Kosar
Ales Hlawatschke vs Julius Lazar
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Steffan
David Tomasch vs Stanislav Mazanek
Miroslav Barta vs Milan Kolar
Milan Capek vs Miroslav Necas
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
David Stusek vs Filip Theodor
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Milan Kolar vs Jan Steffan
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis