Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Seibert J vs Roman Rezetka
Marek Placek vs Milan Regner
Jan Pleskot vs Matej Perny
Andrzej Krezel vs Jakub Nowak
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Datsenko A vs Zholubak R
Maciej Kolek vs Dawid Stapor
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Vitaly Demchenko vs Lbov Y
Oleh Plyska vs Viktor Kucala
Yakimenko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Jiri Medlin vs Zdenek Bron
David Szotek vs Tadeas Zika
Marek Cejka vs Petr Svec
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Adam Dosz vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Bystrushkin K vs Nikulin S
Krcil F vs Marcin Marchlewski
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Blazej Warpas vs Maciej Kolek
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Emets I vs Solomko S
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Seibert J vs Roman Rezetka
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Marek Placek vs Milan Regner
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Jan Pleskot vs Matej Perny
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Andrzej Krezel vs Jakub Nowak
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Datsenko A vs Zholubak R
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Maciej Kolek vs Dawid Stapor
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Vitaly Demchenko vs Lbov Y
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Oleh Plyska vs Viktor Kucala
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Yakimenko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Jiri Medlin vs Zdenek Bron
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
David Szotek vs Tadeas Zika
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Marek Cejka vs Petr Svec
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Adam Dosz vs Marcin Jadczyk
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bystrushkin K vs Nikulin S
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Krcil F vs Marcin Marchlewski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Blazej Warpas vs Maciej Kolek
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Emets I vs Solomko S
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis