Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Emets I vs Solomko S
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Dawid Kotwica vs Pawel Grela
Marek Chybinski vs Rafal Ucinski
Dawid Stapor vs Mateusz Gielazyn
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Piotr Maruszak vs Krcil F
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Daniel Murawski
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Lukasz Nadolski vs Slawomir Dosz
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Emets I vs Solomko S
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Dawid Kotwica vs Pawel Grela
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Marek Chybinski vs Rafal Ucinski
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Dawid Stapor vs Mateusz Gielazyn
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Piotr Maruszak vs Krcil F
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Lukasz Nadolski vs Slawomir Dosz
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis