Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Pawel Grela
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Viktor Kucala vs Petr Abraham
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Jan Masternak vs Karol Sulkowski
Dawid Kotwica vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Pawel Grela
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Viktor Kucala vs Petr Abraham
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Jan Masternak vs Karol Sulkowski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Dawid Kotwica vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis