Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Datsenko A vs Zholubak R
Maciej Kolek vs Dawid Stapor
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Vitaly Demchenko vs Lbov Y
Oleh Plyska vs Viktor Kucala
Yakimenko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Jiri Medlin vs Zdenek Bron
David Szotek vs Tadeas Zika
Marek Cejka vs Petr Svec
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Adam Dosz vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Bystrushkin K vs Nikulin S
Krcil F vs Marcin Marchlewski
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Blazej Warpas vs Maciej Kolek
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Emets I vs Solomko S
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Datsenko A vs Zholubak R
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Maciej Kolek vs Dawid Stapor
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Vitaly Demchenko vs Lbov Y
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Oleh Plyska vs Viktor Kucala
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Yakimenko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Jiri Medlin vs Zdenek Bron
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
David Szotek vs Tadeas Zika
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Marek Cejka vs Petr Svec
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Adam Dosz vs Marcin Jadczyk
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Bystrushkin K vs Nikulin S
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Krcil F vs Marcin Marchlewski
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Blazej Warpas vs Maciej Kolek
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Emets I vs Solomko S
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis