Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Jan Masternak vs Karol Sulkowski
Dawid Kotwica vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Marcin Stepien vs Karol Sulkowski
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Miloslav Lubas vs Pavel Sprynar
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Jan Sucharda vs Jiri Pozarsky
Miroslav Klimenta vs David Tomasch
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jan Sucharda
Pavel Sprynar vs Miroslav Klimenta
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
David Tomasch vs Miloslav Lubas
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jan Sucharda
Miloslav Lubas vs Miroslav Klimenta
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jiri Pozarsky
Pavel Sprynar vs David Tomasch
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Jan Masternak vs Karol Sulkowski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Dawid Kotwica vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Marcin Stepien vs Karol Sulkowski
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Miloslav Lubas vs Pavel Sprynar
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Sucharda vs Jiri Pozarsky
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Miroslav Klimenta vs David Tomasch
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jan Sucharda
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Pavel Sprynar vs Miroslav Klimenta
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
David Tomasch vs Miloslav Lubas
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jan Sucharda
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Miloslav Lubas vs Miroslav Klimenta
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jiri Pozarsky
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Pavel Sprynar vs David Tomasch
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis