Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Vit Havlik vs Ladislav Zatecka
Trojan Frantisek vs Stanislav Mazanek
Nakliutskyi A vs Sidorak N
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Panasenko V vs Derevinsky D
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Jan Potensky vs Vladimir Kubat
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Viktor Slozka vs Oleh Napirko
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Alov R vs Frolov A
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Vit Havlik vs Ladislav Zatecka
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Trojan Frantisek vs Stanislav Mazanek
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Nakliutskyi A vs Sidorak N
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Panasenko V vs Derevinsky D
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Jan Potensky vs Vladimir Kubat
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Viktor Slozka vs Oleh Napirko
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Alov R vs Frolov A
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis