Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Jan Potensky vs Vladimir Kubat
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Viktor Slozka vs Oleh Napirko
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Czernik
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Ludek Madle vs Jaroslav Strnad
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Alov R vs Frolov A
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Jan Potensky vs Vladimir Kubat
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Viktor Slozka vs Oleh Napirko
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Alov R vs Frolov A
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Czernik
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Ludek Madle vs Jaroslav Strnad
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis