Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Jan Potensky vs Vladimir Kubat
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Viktor Slozka vs Oleh Napirko
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Czernik
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Ludek Madle vs Jaroslav Strnad
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Alov R vs Frolov A
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Jan Potensky vs Vladimir Kubat
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Viktor Slozka vs Oleh Napirko
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Alov R vs Frolov A
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Czernik
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
Ludek Madle vs Jaroslav Strnad
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis