Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Pawel Grela vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Marcin Stepien vs Karol Sulkowski
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Miloslav Lubas vs Pavel Sprynar
Jan Jirek vs Tomas Bartik
Radek Mohelnik vs Dominik Muller
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Jan Sucharda vs Jiri Pozarsky
Miroslav Klimenta vs David Tomasch
Radek Krcal vs Martin Kucera
Milan Musil vs Ivan Jemelka
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jan Sucharda
Pavel Sprynar vs Miroslav Klimenta
Tomas Bartik vs Radek Krcal
Dominik Muller vs Milan Musil
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
David Tomasch vs Miloslav Lubas
Martin Kucera vs Jan Jirek
Ivan Jemelka vs Radek Mohelnik
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jan Sucharda
Miloslav Lubas vs Miroslav Klimenta
Radek Mohelnik vs Milan Musil
Jan Jirek vs Radek Krcal
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jiri Pozarsky
Pavel Sprynar vs David Tomasch
Dominik Muller vs Ivan Jemelka
Tomas Bartik vs Martin Kucera
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Lukas Malek vs Marek Placek
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Milan Fisera vs Jaroslav Novotny
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Marek Placek vs Milan Fisera
Jaroslav Novotny vs Lukas Malek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Kanera J
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Kanera J vs Tomas Turek
Radek Fnukal vs Ladislav Vosyka
Marek Placek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jan Manhal Jr vs Filip Dusil
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Pawel Grela vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Marcin Stepien vs Karol Sulkowski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Miloslav Lubas vs Pavel Sprynar
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Jan Jirek vs Tomas Bartik
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Radek Mohelnik vs Dominik Muller
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jan Sucharda vs Jiri Pozarsky
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miroslav Klimenta vs David Tomasch
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Krcal vs Martin Kucera
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Milan Musil vs Ivan Jemelka
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Marcin Jadczyk vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jan Sucharda
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Pavel Sprynar vs Miroslav Klimenta
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Tomas Bartik vs Radek Krcal
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Dominik Muller vs Milan Musil
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
David Tomasch vs Miloslav Lubas
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Martin Kucera vs Jan Jirek
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Ivan Jemelka vs Radek Mohelnik
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Kacper Petas vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Adrian Wiecek vs Filip Mlynarski
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jan Sucharda
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Miloslav Lubas vs Miroslav Klimenta
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Radek Mohelnik vs Milan Musil
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Jirek vs Radek Krcal
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Nadolski
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jiri Pozarsky
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Pavel Sprynar vs David Tomasch
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Dominik Muller vs Ivan Jemelka
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Tomas Bartik vs Martin Kucera
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Kacper Petas vs Filip Mlynarski
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Adrian Wiecek vs Marcin Jadczyk
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Lukasz Nadolski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Kacper Petas vs Marcin Jadczyk
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Lukas Malek vs Marek Placek
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Filip Mlynarski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Milan Fisera vs Jaroslav Novotny
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Marek Placek vs Milan Fisera
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Jaroslav Novotny vs Lukas Malek
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Kanera J
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Kanera J vs Tomas Turek
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Fnukal vs Ladislav Vosyka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Marek Placek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Jan Manhal Jr vs Filip Dusil
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis