Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Jiri Medlin vs Zdenek Bron
David Szotek vs Tadeas Zika
Marek Cejka vs Petr Svec
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Adam Dosz vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Bystrushkin K vs Nikulin S
Jerzy Pelka vs Fabian Sikora
Krcil F vs Marcin Marchlewski
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Blazej Warpas vs Maciej Kolek
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Jakub Wozniak
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Emets I vs Solomko S
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Marek Chybinski vs Rafal Ucinski
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Piotr Maruszak vs Krcil F
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Daniel Murawski
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Lukasz Nadolski vs Slawomir Dosz
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Jiri Medlin vs Zdenek Bron
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
David Szotek vs Tadeas Zika
Chahur V vs Klavdenkov A
Marek Cejka vs Petr Svec
Likhitsky A vs Shyndel I
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Kosacky
Adam Dosz vs Marcin Jadczyk
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Bako R
Jaroslav Martinek vs Michal Syroha
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Bystrushkin K vs Nikulin S
Makovka Y vs Kyienko S
Jerzy Pelka vs Fabian Sikora
Bazilevskii V vs Chahur V
Krcil F vs Marcin Marchlewski
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Daniel Murawski vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Blazej Warpas vs Maciej Kolek
Zbynek Pagac vs Michal Janik
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Jakub Wozniak
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Vologzhanin V vs Kutin V
Lukas Krok vs Miroslav Barta
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Radek Zeman vs David Nosek
Vrablik J vs Artur Grela
Emets I vs Solomko S
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Kacper Petas
Sebastian Baran vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Lukas Heinzl vs Lukas Veigl
Josef Braun vs Lukasz Nadolski
Tomas Rein vs Roman Urban
Kodola V vs Chyzh P
Sebastian Baran vs Piotr Maruszak
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Krzysztof Kapik vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Borek Moravec vs Kamil Kleprlik
Marek Holub vs Tomas Kindl
Roman Buric vs Petr Serak
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Ondrej Kveton vs Prokopcov D
Miloslav Kotil vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Michal Varecka vs Ladislav Havel
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Sychra
Muslikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Kleprlik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Marek Chybinski vs Rafal Ucinski
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Szymon Radlo
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Jan Hruska vs Leska Vojtech
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Abraham
Kacper Petas vs Karol Wisniewski
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Slawomir Dosz
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Vladimir Svoboda vs Zdenek Bron
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Beranek Jiri vs Miloslav Kotil
Tomas Krejci vs Vojna Daniel
Jiri Beranek vs Miloslav Kotil
Tadeas Zika vs Borek Moravec
Szymon Malicki vs Bako R
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Pavel Kulhanek vs Michal Varecka
Daniel Murawski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Petr Svec vs Radim Jaros
Govorunets A vs Berezynskyi S
Olivares F vs Roman Rezetka
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Piotr Maruszak vs Krcil F
Filip Jakubsky vs Filip Nemec
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Piotr Maruszak vs Szymon Radlo
Pomin R vs Kyienko S
Ondrej Svacha vs Matous Klimenta
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Martin Sychra vs Lukas Krok
Vitaly Demchenko vs Vologzhanin V
Tomas Kindl vs Zbynek Pagac
Radek Zeman vs Zdenek Bron
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Michal Drastich
Semenets S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Daniel Murawski
Roman Urban vs Jan Hruska
Kamil Kleprlik vs David Szotek
Sebastian Baran vs Daniel Murawski
Bankosz M vs Seibert J
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Martinek
Zbynek Pagac vs Marek Holub
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Matous Klimenta vs Jiri Louda
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kacper Petas
Michal Drastich vs Miloslav Kotil
Bilobrov V vs Makovka Y
Lukas Krok vs Radek Bartunek
David Nosek vs Vladimir Svoboda
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Kacper Marchlewski
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Tomas Rein vs Jan Hruska
Prus S vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Jakubsky
Tomas Krejci vs Ondrej Knazik
Kacper Petas vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
David Szotek vs Borek Moravec
Michal Janik vs Tomas Kindl
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Beranek Jiri vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Jaroslav Martinek vs Roman Buric
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Tomas Barta vs Michal Varecka
Jiri Beranek vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Wang Chuqin vs Franziska P
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Mikhaylov I
Lukasz Nadolski vs Slawomir Dosz
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Niemiec
Leska Vojtech vs Roman Urban
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Solomko S vs Dekhtiarenko A
Sebastian Baran vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Gomilko O vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Krzysztof Kapik vs Kacper Petas
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ladislav Havel
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Zharskiy V vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Marchlewski vs Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krcil F
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Karol Wisniewski
Minchenkov I vs Lobanov A
Kutuzov O vs Turabekov T
Konashkov Ilya vs Grishaev E
Zaporozhets D vs Maselskyi O
Zdenek Bron vs David Nosek
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Klymenko K vs Semenets S
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Kacper Petas
Slawomir Dosz vs Josef Braun
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Tatarnykov V vs Panchenko B
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Cermak
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Daniel Kouble vs Vladimir Postelt
Marcin Marchlewski vs Daniel Murawski
Daniel Murawski vs Szymon Radlo
Pomin R vs Bilobrov V
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Karol Wisniewski
Sadovskiy N vs Troyanov Y
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Lukasz Nadolski vs Kacper Petas
Stanislav Mazanek vs Tomas Regner
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Richard Krejci vs Radim Pavelka
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krcil F
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Tebenko Y
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Sebastian Baran vs Kacper Marchlewski
Grishaev E vs Sadovskiy N
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Marchlewski
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Likhitsky A vs Kurischenko Y
Michal Syroha vs Jan Potensky
Budinsky Petr vs Pavel Zdarsa
Vladimir Cermak vs Jakub Tazler
Milan Chalupnicek vs Tomas Regner
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Vladimir Postelt vs Jakub Tazler
Vrablik J vs Szymon Malicki
Krol Y vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Adam Dosz vs Lukasz Nadolski
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Bilobrov V vs Kyienko S
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Troyanov Y vs Konashkov Ilya
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Daniel Murawski
Vaclav Kosar vs Stanislav Mazanek
Martin Vodnansky vs Adam Kral
Daniel Kouble vs Richard Krejci
Slawomir Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Michalski
Petr Svoboda vs Tomas Roh
Sebastian Baran vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Trojan Frantisek vs Pavel Sprynar
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Lukas Kantor vs Kamil Przeczek
Jan Potensky vs Tomas Regner
Tomas Postelt vs Zdenek Bilek
Jakub Tazler vs Radim Pavelka
Zharskiy V vs Oleh Napirko
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Marcin Marchlewski
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Konashkov Ilya vs Sadovskiy N
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kacper Marchlewski
Petr Vodal vs Josef Pistora
Dukhovenko O vs Mischenko A
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Lukasz Nadolski
Sebastian Baran vs Kamil Rudomina
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Tomas Regner vs Trojan Frantisek
Vladimir Cermak vs Richard Krejci
Kanera J vs Tomas Postelt
Michal Syroha vs Stanislav Mazanek
Artur Grela vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Vladimir Postelt vs Richard Krejci
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Kacper Marchlewski vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Lobanov A vs Beliakov V
Adam Kasperski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Radim Pavelka vs Daniel Kouble
Martin Vodnansky vs Josef Pistora
Tomas Regner vs Vaclav Kosar
Kulveit Jonas vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Budnikov A
Daniel Murawski vs Krcil F
Marchuk M vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Tomas Roh vs Budinsky Petr
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Sebastian Baran
Pavel Sprynar vs Milan Chalupnicek
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Michalski
Kamil Przeczek vs Richard Macura
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Zdenek Bilek vs Lukas Jindrak
Richard Krejci vs Jakub Tazler
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Stanislav Mazanek vs Jan Potensky
Kleprlik J vs Bako R
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Oleh Napirko vs Berezynskyi S
Kacper Marchlewski vs Kamil Rudomina
Kacper Petas vs Josef Braun
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Pomin R vs Makovka Y
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Cermak
Adam Kral vs Petr Vodal
Tomas Regner vs Michal Syroha
Krzysztof Niemiec vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Likhitsky A vs Rubtsov E
Radim Pavelka vs Vladimir Postelt
Budinsky Petr vs Petr Svoboda
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Kacper Slawinski
Milan Chalupnicek vs Trojan Frantisek
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Richard Macura vs Lukas Kantor
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Vrablik J vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Adam Kasperski vs Jakub Michalski
Populovsky E vs Maselskyi O
Jakub Tazler vs Daniel Kouble
Martin Vodnansky vs Petr Vodal
Jan Potensky vs Vaclav Kosar
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Kamil Rudomina
Tomas Regner vs Pavel Sprynar
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Kanera J vs Zdenek Bilek
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Adam Dosz vs Kacper Petas
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Josef Pistora vs Adam Kral
Jakub Michalski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Rubtsov E vs Kurischenko Y
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Kleprlik J vs Szymon Malicki
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Adam Kasperski
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Sebastian Baran vs Szymon Radlo
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Michalski
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis