Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Xiaona Shan vs Zion Lee
Truls Moregard vs Shidong Lin
Mazur R vs Mykola Slozka
Tomas Rein vs Jiri Medlin
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Mateusz Misiak vs Dawid Kotwica
Tomasz Witkowski vs Franciszek Jastrzebowski
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Damian Korczak
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Aleksander Lilien
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Patryk Lewandowski vs Artur Grela
Fabian Sikora vs Gracjan Rokita
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Marcin Piotrowski vs Dawid Kotwica
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Prus S vs Mazur R
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Kosowski J vs Damian Korczak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Vratislav Petracek vs Daniel Kouble
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Franziska P vs Anders Lind
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Mateusz Misiak
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Patryk Lewandowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Radek Muller vs Budik Bohuslav
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Marcin Piotrowski
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Kulpa K vs Kosowski J
Calderano H vs Finn Luu
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Martin Rek
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Apolonia Tiago vs Qiu D
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
Damian Korczak vs Artur Grela
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Junsung Oh vs Boll T
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Marcin Piotrowski
Adam Kosacky vs Filip Marat
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Radek Muller vs Jan Trefny
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Mateusz Misiak vs Aleksander Lilien
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jan Hendrych vs Filip Marat
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Artur Grela
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Jiri Pozarsky vs Daniel Kouble
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Kotwica
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Felix Lebrun vs Gerassimenko K
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Kulpa K vs Damian Korczak
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Martin Rek vs Adam Kosacky
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Kamil Rudomina vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Szymon Radlo vs Artur Grela
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Jan Trefny vs Budik Bohuslav
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Pawel Grela
Jakub Zochniak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Jakub Wozniak vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jiri Cermak vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Kamil Rudomina vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Zochniak
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Roman Urban vs Pavel Vyvial
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Jakub Wozniak vs Pawel Grela
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Patryk Lewandowski vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Jiri Cermak vs Pavel Vyvial
Matej Beran vs Filip Nemec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Jakub Zochniak vs Artur Grela
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Roman Urban
Kamil Rudomina vs Jakub Wozniak
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Szymon Radlo vs Patryk Lewandowski
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Pawel Grela
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Jiri Cermak vs Roman Urban
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Ondrej Kadavy vs Matej Beran
Damian Korczak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Jakub Wozniak
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
Jakub Zochniak vs Patryk Lewandowski
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
Pavel Vyvial vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kamil Rudomina vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Szymon Radlo vs Damian Korczak
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Kadavy
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Gomilko O vs Khandetsky S
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Artur Grela
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Jakub Zochniak vs Damian Korczak
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Tomas Janata vs Marek Placek
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Pavel Fojt vs Daniel Tuma
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Buberenko A vs Khandetsky S
Kamil Rudomina vs Pawel Grela
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Szymon Radlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Marek Placek vs Vaclav Hruska
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Mateusz Misiak vs Jakub Wozniak
Tomas Janata vs Pavel Fojt
Tomas Turek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Vaclav Hruska vs Daniel Tuma
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Buberenko A vs Krol Y
Mateusz Misiak vs Szymon Radlo
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Marek Placek vs Pavel Fojt
Marchuk M vs Khandetsky S
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Daniel Tuma vs Tomas Janata
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Turek
Mateusz Misiak vs Pawel Grela
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Jiri Ruzicka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Pavel Fojt vs Vaclav Hruska
Buberenko A vs Marchuk M
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Wozniak
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Daniel Tuma vs Marek Placek
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Mateusz Misiak vs Kamil Rudomina
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Tomas Turek
Pawel Grela vs Szymon Radlo
Vaclav Hruska vs Tomas Janata
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Buberenko A vs Gomilko O
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Kacper Slawinski
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Blazej Szczepanek vs Kacper Slawinski
Krol Y vs Khandetsky S
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kosowski J
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Kotwica
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Antoni Witkowski
Aleksander Lilien vs Jakub Wozniak
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Marcin Jadczyk vs Kosowski J
Filip Mlynarski vs Antoni Witkowski
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Kosowski J
Chengzhu Zhu vs Jihee Jeon
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Kotwica
Pawel Grela vs Aleksander Lilien
Aditya Sareen vs Duda B
Christina Kallberg vs Chen Szu-yu
Jaehyun An vs Karlsson K
Miyuu Kihara vs Miyu Nagasaki
Sora Matsushima vs Lim Jonghoon
Pucar T vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Mima Ito vs Sabine Winter
Freitas M vs Lum Nicholas
Linda Bergstrom vs Nayeong Kim
Nicolas Burgos vs Zhendong Fan
Tianyi Qian vs Xia Lian Ni
Edward Ly vs Shunsuke Togami
Yingsha Sun vs Hsing Yin Liu
Yidi Wang vs Prithika Pavade
Yuan JN vs Yang X
Hoi Kem Doo vs Maria Xiao
Elizabeta Samara vs Xingtong Chen
Adriana Diaz vs Polcanova S
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Xiaona Shan vs Zion Lee
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Truls Moregard vs Shidong Lin
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Mazur R vs Mykola Slozka
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Tomas Rein vs Jiri Medlin
Roman Urban vs Pavel Vyvial
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Mateusz Misiak vs Dawid Kotwica
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Tomasz Witkowski vs Franciszek Jastrzebowski
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Damian Korczak
Jakub Wozniak vs Pawel Grela
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Patryk Lewandowski vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Aleksander Lilien
Jiri Cermak vs Pavel Vyvial
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Matej Beran vs Filip Nemec
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Poloszczanski
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Patryk Lewandowski vs Artur Grela
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Fabian Sikora vs Gracjan Rokita
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Jakub Zochniak vs Artur Grela
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Roman Urban
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Kamil Rudomina vs Jakub Wozniak
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Szymon Radlo vs Patryk Lewandowski
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Pawel Grela
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Jiri Cermak vs Roman Urban
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Ondrej Kadavy vs Matej Beran
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Damian Korczak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Marcin Piotrowski vs Dawid Kotwica
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
Prus S vs Mazur R
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Kosowski J vs Damian Korczak
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Jakub Wozniak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Jakub Zochniak vs Patryk Lewandowski
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Pavel Vyvial vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Vratislav Petracek vs Daniel Kouble
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Kamil Rudomina vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Szymon Radlo vs Damian Korczak
Franziska P vs Anders Lind
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Mateusz Misiak
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Kadavy
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Patryk Lewandowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Gomilko O vs Khandetsky S
Radek Muller vs Budik Bohuslav
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Artur Grela
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Jakub Zochniak vs Damian Korczak
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Tomas Janata vs Marek Placek
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Marcin Piotrowski
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Kulpa K vs Kosowski J
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Calderano H vs Finn Luu
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Pavel Fojt vs Daniel Tuma
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Buberenko A vs Khandetsky S
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Martin Rek
Kamil Rudomina vs Pawel Grela
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Szymon Radlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
Marek Placek vs Vaclav Hruska
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Apolonia Tiago vs Qiu D
Mateusz Misiak vs Jakub Wozniak
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Tomas Janata vs Pavel Fojt
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
Tomas Turek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Damian Korczak vs Artur Grela
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Junsung Oh vs Boll T
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Marcin Piotrowski
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Adam Kosacky vs Filip Marat
Vaclav Hruska vs Daniel Tuma
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Radek Muller vs Jan Trefny
Buberenko A vs Krol Y
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Mateusz Misiak vs Szymon Radlo
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Marek Placek vs Pavel Fojt
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Marchuk M vs Khandetsky S
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Daniel Tuma vs Tomas Janata
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Turek
Mateusz Misiak vs Aleksander Lilien
Mateusz Misiak vs Pawel Grela
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Jan Hendrych vs Filip Marat
Jiri Ruzicka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Pavel Fojt vs Vaclav Hruska
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Artur Grela
Buberenko A vs Marchuk M
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Wozniak
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Daniel Tuma vs Marek Placek
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Jiri Pozarsky vs Daniel Kouble
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Kotwica
Mateusz Misiak vs Kamil Rudomina
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Felix Lebrun vs Gerassimenko K
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Tomas Turek
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Pawel Grela vs Szymon Radlo
Kulpa K vs Damian Korczak
Vaclav Hruska vs Tomas Janata
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Adam Martin Rek vs Adam Kosacky
Buberenko A vs Gomilko O
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Kacper Slawinski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Blazej Szczepanek vs Kacper Slawinski
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Krol Y vs Khandetsky S
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Kamil Rudomina vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Artur Grela
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kosowski J
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Kotwica
Jan Trefny vs Budik Bohuslav
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Antoni Witkowski
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Aleksander Lilien vs Jakub Wozniak
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Pawel Grela
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jakub Zochniak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Marcin Jadczyk vs Kosowski J
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Filip Mlynarski vs Antoni Witkowski
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Kosowski J
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Chengzhu Zhu vs Jihee Jeon
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Kotwica
Jakub Wozniak vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Pawel Grela vs Aleksander Lilien
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Aditya Sareen vs Duda B
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Christina Kallberg vs Chen Szu-yu
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Jaehyun An vs Karlsson K
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Miyuu Kihara vs Miyu Nagasaki
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Sora Matsushima vs Lim Jonghoon
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Pucar T vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Mima Ito vs Sabine Winter
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
Freitas M vs Lum Nicholas
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Linda Bergstrom vs Nayeong Kim
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Nicolas Burgos vs Zhendong Fan
Jiri Cermak vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Tianyi Qian vs Xia Lian Ni
Kamil Rudomina vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Edward Ly vs Shunsuke Togami
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Zochniak
Yingsha Sun vs Hsing Yin Liu
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Yidi Wang vs Prithika Pavade
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Yuan JN vs Yang X
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Hoi Kem Doo vs Maria Xiao
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
Elizabeta Samara vs Xingtong Chen
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Adriana Diaz vs Polcanova S
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis