Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Kosowski J vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Pereguda O vs Ponomarenko O
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk D
Sebastian Baran vs Dawid Kotwica
Masko Y vs Zholubak R
Ladislav Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Radek Milata vs Dominik Muller
Artur Daniel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jiri Plachy vs Jan Briska
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jakub Tazler
Mittelham/Qiu vs Liu/Sareen
D.qiu/N.mittelham vs A.sareen/Y.liu
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs A.hursey/L.pitchford
Klos P vs Stepan Brhel
David Nosek vs Lukas Pour
Lebrun/Yuan vs Hursey/Pitchford
Marcin Stepien vs Valois Kayque
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Jakub Nowak vs Rafal Gajda
Petr Semrad vs Adam Martin Rek
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Marcin Piotrowski
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Fylypiv R vs Chyzh P
Jan Manhal Jr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Radek Mohelnik vs Pavel Chovanec
Vratislav Petracek vs Miroslav Skola
Lukas Malek vs Vaclav Hruska
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Akash Pal vs Jordy Piccolin
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Suh Hyowon vs Goda Hana
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Ionescu O vs Drinkhall P
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Tomas Rein vs Tomas Kocvara
Jan Briska vs Lukas Malek
Josef Vanek vs Jan Manhal Jr
Jakub Tazler vs Vratislav Petracek
Dominik Muller vs Radek Mohelnik
Josef Vanek vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Lyfenko N vs Nikulin S
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi vs Lin G
Jakub Zelinka vs Bastien Rembert
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Aleksander Lilien
Pereguda O vs Tsoi K
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Miu Hirano vs Kukulkova T
Jingkun Liang vs Habesohn D
Skorobogaty E vs Lutsenko V
Petr Semrad vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Jiri Medlin vs Lukas Pour
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Dawid Kotwica
Vaclav Hruska vs Jiri Plachy
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Ladislav Vosyka
Miroslav Skola vs Jaroslav Bresky
Pavel Chovanec vs Radek Milata
Tomas Sanchi vs Vrablik J
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Hina Hayata vs Ho Ching Lee
Minhyung Jee vs Cheonhui Joo
Mateusz Misiak vs Marcin Piotrowski
Adam Martin Rek vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Tomas Rein vs Lukas Pour
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Radek Milata vs Radek Mohelnik
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Yoshimura M vs Ali Alkhadrawi
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Lutsenko V
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Orawan Paranang vs Manyu Wang
Chuang CY vs Yun-Ju Lin
Chuang Chih Yuan vs Yun-Ju Lin
Bondarchuk A vs Zholubak R
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Tomas Kocvara vs Jiri Medlin
Jan Briska vs Vaclav Hruska
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Dominik Muller vs Pavel Chovanec
Jakub Tazler vs Miroslav Skola
Oleh Napirko vs Viktor Slozka
Miwa Harimoto vs Yangzi Liu
Jan Priklopil vs Vit Herrmann
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Martin Rek
Xiaona Shan vs Zion Lee
Truls Moregard vs Shidong Lin
Mazur R vs Mykola Slozka
Tomas Rein vs Jiri Medlin
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Prus S vs Mazur R
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Kosowski J vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Pereguda O vs Ponomarenko O
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk D
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Sebastian Baran vs Dawid Kotwica
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Masko Y vs Zholubak R
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Ladislav Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Radek Milata vs Dominik Muller
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Artur Daniel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Jiri Plachy vs Jan Briska
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jakub Tazler
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Mittelham/Qiu vs Liu/Sareen
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
D.qiu/N.mittelham vs A.sareen/Y.liu
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs A.hursey/L.pitchford
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Klos P vs Stepan Brhel
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
David Nosek vs Lukas Pour
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Lebrun/Yuan vs Hursey/Pitchford
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
Marcin Stepien vs Valois Kayque
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
Jakub Nowak vs Rafal Gajda
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Petr Semrad vs Adam Martin Rek
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Marcin Piotrowski
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Fylypiv R vs Chyzh P
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Jan Manhal Jr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Radek Mohelnik vs Pavel Chovanec
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Vratislav Petracek vs Miroslav Skola
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Lukas Malek vs Vaclav Hruska
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Akash Pal vs Jordy Piccolin
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Suh Hyowon vs Goda Hana
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Ionescu O vs Drinkhall P
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Tomas Rein vs Tomas Kocvara
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Jan Briska vs Lukas Malek
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Josef Vanek vs Jan Manhal Jr
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Jakub Tazler vs Vratislav Petracek
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Dominik Muller vs Radek Mohelnik
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Josef Vanek vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Lyfenko N vs Nikulin S
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi vs Lin G
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Jakub Zelinka vs Bastien Rembert
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Aleksander Lilien
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Pereguda O vs Tsoi K
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Miu Hirano vs Kukulkova T
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Jingkun Liang vs Habesohn D
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Skorobogaty E vs Lutsenko V
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Petr Semrad vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Jiri Medlin vs Lukas Pour
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Dawid Kotwica
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Vaclav Hruska vs Jiri Plachy
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Ladislav Vosyka
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Miroslav Skola vs Jaroslav Bresky
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Pavel Chovanec vs Radek Milata
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Tomas Sanchi vs Vrablik J
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Hina Hayata vs Ho Ching Lee
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Minhyung Jee vs Cheonhui Joo
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Mateusz Misiak vs Marcin Piotrowski
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Adam Martin Rek vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Tomas Rein vs Lukas Pour
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Manhal Jr
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Radek Milata vs Radek Mohelnik
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Yoshimura M vs Ali Alkhadrawi
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Lutsenko V
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Orawan Paranang vs Manyu Wang
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Chuang CY vs Yun-Ju Lin
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Chuang Chih Yuan vs Yun-Ju Lin
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Bondarchuk A vs Zholubak R
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Tomas Kocvara vs Jiri Medlin
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Jan Briska vs Vaclav Hruska
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Dominik Muller vs Pavel Chovanec
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Jakub Tazler vs Miroslav Skola
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Oleh Napirko vs Viktor Slozka
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Miwa Harimoto vs Yangzi Liu
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Jan Priklopil vs Vit Herrmann
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Martin Rek
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Xiaona Shan vs Zion Lee
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Truls Moregard vs Shidong Lin
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Mazur R vs Mykola Slozka
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Tomas Rein vs Jiri Medlin
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Prus S vs Mazur R
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis