Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Mateusz Misiak vs Dawid Kotwica
Tomasz Witkowski vs Franciszek Jastrzebowski
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Damian Korczak
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Aleksander Lilien
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Patryk Lewandowski vs Artur Grela
Fabian Sikora vs Gracjan Rokita
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Marcin Piotrowski vs Dawid Kotwica
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Prus S vs Mazur R
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Kosowski J vs Damian Korczak
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Vratislav Petracek vs Daniel Kouble
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Franziska P vs Anders Lind
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Mateusz Misiak
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Patryk Lewandowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Radek Muller vs Budik Bohuslav
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Marcin Piotrowski
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Kulpa K vs Kosowski J
Calderano H vs Finn Luu
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Martin Rek
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Apolonia Tiago vs Qiu D
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
Damian Korczak vs Artur Grela
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Junsung Oh vs Boll T
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Marcin Piotrowski
Adam Kosacky vs Filip Marat
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Radek Muller vs Jan Trefny
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Mateusz Misiak vs Aleksander Lilien
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jan Hendrych vs Filip Marat
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Artur Grela
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Jiri Pozarsky vs Daniel Kouble
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Kotwica
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Felix Lebrun vs Gerassimenko K
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Kulpa K vs Damian Korczak
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Martin Rek vs Adam Kosacky
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Kamil Rudomina vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Szymon Radlo vs Artur Grela
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Jan Trefny vs Budik Bohuslav
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Pawel Grela
Jakub Zochniak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Jakub Wozniak vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jiri Cermak vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Kamil Rudomina vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Zochniak
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Roman Urban vs Pavel Vyvial
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Jakub Wozniak vs Pawel Grela
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Patryk Lewandowski vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Jiri Cermak vs Pavel Vyvial
Matej Beran vs Filip Nemec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Jakub Zochniak vs Artur Grela
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Roman Urban
Kamil Rudomina vs Jakub Wozniak
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Szymon Radlo vs Patryk Lewandowski
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Pawel Grela
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Jiri Cermak vs Roman Urban
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Ondrej Kadavy vs Matej Beran
Damian Korczak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Jakub Wozniak
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
Jakub Zochniak vs Patryk Lewandowski
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
Pavel Vyvial vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kamil Rudomina vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Szymon Radlo vs Damian Korczak
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Kadavy
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Gomilko O vs Khandetsky S
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Artur Grela
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Jakub Zochniak vs Damian Korczak
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Tomas Janata vs Marek Placek
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Pavel Fojt vs Daniel Tuma
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Buberenko A vs Khandetsky S
Kamil Rudomina vs Pawel Grela
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Szymon Radlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Marek Placek vs Vaclav Hruska
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Mateusz Misiak vs Jakub Wozniak
Tomas Janata vs Pavel Fojt
Tomas Turek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Vaclav Hruska vs Daniel Tuma
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Buberenko A vs Krol Y
Mateusz Misiak vs Szymon Radlo
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Marek Placek vs Pavel Fojt
Marchuk M vs Khandetsky S
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Daniel Tuma vs Tomas Janata
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Turek
Mateusz Misiak vs Pawel Grela
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Jiri Ruzicka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Pavel Fojt vs Vaclav Hruska
Buberenko A vs Marchuk M
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Wozniak
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Daniel Tuma vs Marek Placek
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Mateusz Misiak vs Kamil Rudomina
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Tomas Turek
Pawel Grela vs Szymon Radlo
Vaclav Hruska vs Tomas Janata
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Buberenko A vs Gomilko O
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Kacper Slawinski
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Blazej Szczepanek vs Kacper Slawinski
Krol Y vs Khandetsky S
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kosowski J
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Kotwica
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Antoni Witkowski
Aleksander Lilien vs Jakub Wozniak
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Marcin Jadczyk vs Kosowski J
Filip Mlynarski vs Antoni Witkowski
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Kosowski J
Chengzhu Zhu vs Jihee Jeon
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Kotwica
Pawel Grela vs Aleksander Lilien
Aditya Sareen vs Duda B
Christina Kallberg vs Chen Szu-yu
Jaehyun An vs Karlsson K
Miyuu Kihara vs Miyu Nagasaki
Sora Matsushima vs Lim Jonghoon
Pucar T vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Mima Ito vs Sabine Winter
Freitas M vs Lum Nicholas
Linda Bergstrom vs Nayeong Kim
Nicolas Burgos vs Zhendong Fan
Tianyi Qian vs Xia Lian Ni
Edward Ly vs Shunsuke Togami
Yingsha Sun vs Hsing Yin Liu
Yidi Wang vs Prithika Pavade
Yuan JN vs Yang X
Hoi Kem Doo vs Maria Xiao
Elizabeta Samara vs Xingtong Chen
Adriana Diaz vs Polcanova S
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Mateusz Misiak vs Dawid Kotwica
Roman Urban vs Pavel Vyvial
Tomasz Witkowski vs Franciszek Jastrzebowski
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Damian Korczak
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Jakub Wozniak vs Pawel Grela
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Aleksander Lilien
Patryk Lewandowski vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
Jiri Cermak vs Pavel Vyvial
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
Matej Beran vs Filip Nemec
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Patryk Lewandowski vs Artur Grela
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Fabian Sikora vs Gracjan Rokita
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Jakub Zochniak vs Artur Grela
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Roman Urban
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Kamil Rudomina vs Jakub Wozniak
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Szymon Radlo vs Patryk Lewandowski
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Pawel Grela
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Jiri Cermak vs Roman Urban
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Marcin Piotrowski vs Dawid Kotwica
Ondrej Kadavy vs Matej Beran
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Damian Korczak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
Prus S vs Mazur R
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
Kosowski J vs Damian Korczak
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Jakub Wozniak
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Jakub Zochniak vs Patryk Lewandowski
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
Vratislav Petracek vs Daniel Kouble
Pavel Vyvial vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Franziska P vs Anders Lind
Kamil Rudomina vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Mateusz Misiak
Szymon Radlo vs Damian Korczak
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Patryk Lewandowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Kadavy
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Radek Muller vs Budik Bohuslav
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Gomilko O vs Khandetsky S
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Artur Grela
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Jakub Zochniak vs Damian Korczak
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Marcin Piotrowski
Tomas Janata vs Marek Placek
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Marchuk M vs Krol Y
Kulpa K vs Kosowski J
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Calderano H vs Finn Luu
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Pavel Fojt vs Daniel Tuma
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Martin Rek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Buberenko A vs Khandetsky S
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Kamil Rudomina vs Pawel Grela
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Szymon Radlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Marek Placek vs Vaclav Hruska
Apolonia Tiago vs Qiu D
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
Mateusz Misiak vs Jakub Wozniak
Damian Korczak vs Artur Grela
Tomas Janata vs Pavel Fojt
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Tomas Turek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Junsung Oh vs Boll T
Gomilko O vs Marchuk M
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Marcin Piotrowski
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Adam Kosacky vs Filip Marat
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Radek Muller vs Jan Trefny
Vaclav Hruska vs Daniel Tuma
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Kacper Slawinski
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Buberenko A vs Krol Y
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Mateusz Misiak vs Szymon Radlo
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Marek Placek vs Pavel Fojt
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Marchuk M vs Khandetsky S
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Kacper Slawinski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Mateusz Misiak vs Aleksander Lilien
Daniel Tuma vs Tomas Janata
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Turek
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Mateusz Misiak vs Pawel Grela
Jan Hendrych vs Filip Marat
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Artur Grela
Jiri Ruzicka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Pavel Fojt vs Vaclav Hruska
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Buberenko A vs Marchuk M
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mariusz Koczyba
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Wozniak
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Jiri Pozarsky vs Daniel Kouble
Daniel Tuma vs Marek Placek
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Dawid Kotwica
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Gomilko O vs Krol Y
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Mateusz Misiak vs Kamil Rudomina
Felix Lebrun vs Gerassimenko K
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Kulpa K vs Damian Korczak
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Tomas Turek
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Pawel Grela vs Szymon Radlo
Adam Martin Rek vs Adam Kosacky
Vaclav Hruska vs Tomas Janata
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Buberenko A vs Gomilko O
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Kacper Slawinski
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Mariusz Koczyba
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Blazej Szczepanek vs Kacper Slawinski
Kamil Rudomina vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Krol Y vs Khandetsky S
Szymon Radlo vs Artur Grela
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Mariusz Koczyba
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Jan Trefny vs Budik Bohuslav
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Kosowski J
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Pawel Grela vs Dawid Kotwica
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Pawel Grela
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Antoni Witkowski
Jakub Zochniak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Aleksander Lilien vs Jakub Wozniak
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Filip Mlynarski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Marcin Litwiniuk
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Marcin Jadczyk vs Kosowski J
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Filip Mlynarski vs Antoni Witkowski
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Kosowski J
Jakub Wozniak vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Chengzhu Zhu vs Jihee Jeon
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Jakub Wozniak vs Dawid Kotwica
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Pawel Grela vs Aleksander Lilien
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Aditya Sareen vs Duda B
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Christina Kallberg vs Chen Szu-yu
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Jaehyun An vs Karlsson K
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Miyuu Kihara vs Miyu Nagasaki
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Sora Matsushima vs Lim Jonghoon
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
Pucar T vs Tomokazu Harimoto
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Mima Ito vs Sabine Winter
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Freitas M vs Lum Nicholas
Jiri Cermak vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Linda Bergstrom vs Nayeong Kim
Kamil Rudomina vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Nicolas Burgos vs Zhendong Fan
Szymon Radlo vs Jakub Zochniak
Tianyi Qian vs Xia Lian Ni
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Edward Ly vs Shunsuke Togami
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Yingsha Sun vs Hsing Yin Liu
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Yidi Wang vs Prithika Pavade
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
Yuan JN vs Yang X
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Hoi Kem Doo vs Maria Xiao
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Elizabeta Samara vs Xingtong Chen
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Adriana Diaz vs Polcanova S
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis