Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Vrablik J vs Bastien Rembert
Osvald Petr vs Kyryl Darin
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Matej Perny
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Jan Hruska vs Pavel Vyvial
Michal Lysakowski vs Milosz Kukawka
Michal Syroha vs Jaroslav Strnad
Kosowski J vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Pereguda O vs Ponomarenko O
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk D
Sebastian Baran vs Dawid Kotwica
Masko Y vs Zholubak R
Ladislav Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Radek Milata vs Dominik Muller
Artur Daniel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jiri Plachy vs Jan Briska
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jakub Tazler
Mittelham/Qiu vs Liu/Sareen
D.qiu/N.mittelham vs A.sareen/Y.liu
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs A.hursey/L.pitchford
Klos P vs Stepan Brhel
David Nosek vs Lukas Pour
Lebrun/Yuan vs Hursey/Pitchford
Marcin Stepien vs Valois Kayque
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Jakub Nowak vs Rafal Gajda
Petr Semrad vs Adam Martin Rek
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Marcin Piotrowski
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Fylypiv R vs Chyzh P
Jan Manhal Jr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Radek Mohelnik vs Pavel Chovanec
Vratislav Petracek vs Miroslav Skola
Lukas Malek vs Vaclav Hruska
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Akash Pal vs Jordy Piccolin
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Suh Hyowon vs Goda Hana
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Ionescu O vs Drinkhall P
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Tomas Rein vs Tomas Kocvara
Jan Briska vs Lukas Malek
Josef Vanek vs Jan Manhal Jr
Jakub Tazler vs Vratislav Petracek
Dominik Muller vs Radek Mohelnik
Josef Vanek vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Lyfenko N vs Nikulin S
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi vs Lin G
Jakub Zelinka vs Bastien Rembert
Pereguda O vs Tsoi K
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Miu Hirano vs Kukulkova T
Jingkun Liang vs Habesohn D
Skorobogaty E vs Lutsenko V
Petr Semrad vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Jiri Medlin vs Lukas Pour
Vaclav Hruska vs Jiri Plachy
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Ladislav Vosyka
Miroslav Skola vs Jaroslav Bresky
Pavel Chovanec vs Radek Milata
Tomas Sanchi vs Vrablik J
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Hina Hayata vs Ho Ching Lee
Minhyung Jee vs Cheonhui Joo
Adam Martin Rek vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Tomas Rein vs Lukas Pour
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Radek Milata vs Radek Mohelnik
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Yoshimura M vs Ali Alkhadrawi
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Lutsenko V
Orawan Paranang vs Manyu Wang
Chuang CY vs Yun-Ju Lin
Chuang Chih Yuan vs Yun-Ju Lin
Bondarchuk A vs Zholubak R
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Tomas Kocvara vs Jiri Medlin
Jan Briska vs Vaclav Hruska
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Dominik Muller vs Pavel Chovanec
Jakub Tazler vs Miroslav Skola
Oleh Napirko vs Viktor Slozka
Miwa Harimoto vs Yangzi Liu
Jan Priklopil vs Vit Herrmann
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Martin Rek
Xiaona Shan vs Zion Lee
Truls Moregard vs Shidong Lin
Mazur R vs Mykola Slozka
Tomas Rein vs Jiri Medlin
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Prus S vs Mazur R
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Jan Priklopil vs Ondrej Mezera
Vrablik J vs Bastien Rembert
Populovsky E vs Zaporozhets D
Osvald Petr vs Kyryl Darin
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Matej Perny
Pavel Berdych vs Roman Buric
Marek Cejka vs Radim Jaros
Tomas Roh vs Petr Svoboda
Jan Hruska vs Pavel Vyvial
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vratislav Petracek
Michal Lysakowski vs Milosz Kukawka
Belugin O vs Chernjavskiy M
Michal Syroha vs Jaroslav Strnad
Marek Blejchar vs Michal Vedmoch
Kosowski J vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Evlakhin D vs Sirotkin A
Pereguda O vs Ponomarenko O
Anton Kallberg vs Lee SS
Pesternikov D vs Zenyuk D
Yu-Jhun Li vs Piccolin Giorgia
Sebastian Baran vs Dawid Kotwica
Nosov K vs Yudin A
Masko Y vs Zholubak R
Ludek Stoces vs Vit Herrmann
Ladislav Vosyka vs Josef Vanek
Melnikov V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Radek Milata vs Dominik Muller
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Artur Daniel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Josef Palecek vs Vaclav Kosar
Jiri Plachy vs Jan Briska
Ondrej Pros vs Pavel Zdarsa
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jakub Tazler
Jakub Tazler vs Jaroslav Bresky
Mittelham/Qiu vs Liu/Sareen
Jaromir Kanok vs Dalibor Kolek
D.qiu/N.mittelham vs A.sareen/Y.liu
Adina Diaconu vs Meng Chen
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs A.hursey/L.pitchford
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ondrej Kveton
Klos P vs Stepan Brhel
Kuzmenko G vs Viktor Slozka
David Nosek vs Lukas Pour
Pitchford L vs Filus R
Lebrun/Yuan vs Hursey/Pitchford
Yuan Wan vs Mo Zhang
Marcin Stepien vs Valois Kayque
Skhabitskiy S vs Mytsyk A
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Misiak
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Pavel Zdarsa vs Petr Svoboda
Jakub Nowak vs Rafal Gajda
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Petr Semrad vs Adam Martin Rek
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Arkadiusz Mugowski vs Marcin Piotrowski
Lee/Zhu vs Shan/Winter
Kulpa K vs Marcin Litwiniuk
Polcanova/Szocs vs Bajor/Kukulkova
Fylypiv R vs Chyzh P
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Jan Manhal Jr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Paranang/Sawettabut vs Takahashi/Takahashi
Radek Mohelnik vs Pavel Chovanec
Lutz/Pavade vs Nutte/Ni
Vratislav Petracek vs Miroslav Skola
Wang Chuqin vs Gauzy S
Lukas Malek vs Vaclav Hruska
Populovsky E vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Pavel Berdych vs Josef Palecek
Bystrushkin K vs Lyfenko N
Tomas Roh vs Ondrej Pros
Akash Pal vs Jordy Piccolin
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jakub Tazler
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Marek Blejchar vs Jaromir Kanok
Suh Hyowon vs Goda Hana
Fu Yu vs Zeng J
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Ovtcharov D vs Alexis Lebrun
Ionescu O vs Drinkhall P
Natalia Bajor vs Szocs B
Patryk Lewandowski vs Kosowski J
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Skorobogaty E
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Chahur V vs Lebedev D
Tomas Rein vs Tomas Kocvara
Mytsyk A vs Zaporozhets D
Jan Briska vs Lukas Malek
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Josef Vanek vs Jan Manhal Jr
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Jakub Tazler vs Vratislav Petracek
Andreea Dragoman vs Manika Batra
Dominik Muller vs Radek Mohelnik
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Josef Vanek vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Izaac Quek vs Assar O
Lyfenko N vs Nikulin S
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi vs Lin G
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Khalid Alshareif
Jakub Zelinka vs Bastien Rembert
Melnikov V vs Skhabitskiy S
Pereguda O vs Tsoi K
Nina Mittelham vs Amy Wang
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Noshad Alamiyan vs Cheng Jui Kao
Miu Hirano vs Kukulkova T
Ishiy/Takahashi vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Jingkun Liang vs Habesohn D
B.takahashi/V.ishiy vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Skorobogaty E vs Lutsenko V
Populovsky E vs Mytsyk A
Petr Semrad vs Mikulas Chaloupka
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Jiri Medlin vs Lukas Pour
Moshkov I vs Potapkov A
Vaclav Hruska vs Jiri Plachy
Radim Urbaniec vs Oldrich Vrtal
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Ladislav Vosyka
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Miroslav Skola vs Jaroslav Bresky
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Louda
Pavel Chovanec vs Radek Milata
Miroslav Barta vs Martin Sychra
Tomas Sanchi vs Vrablik J
Prusa D vs Martin Pytlik
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Kukulkova/Luu vs Kallberg/Karlsson
Hina Hayata vs Ho Ching Lee
Jouti/Ng vs Gardos/Polcanova
Minhyung Jee vs Cheonhui Joo
E.jouti/W.ng vs R.gardos/S.polcanova
Adam Martin Rek vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Tomas Rein vs Lukas Pour
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Josef Pelikan
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Wejwoda Petr vs Lubomir Jonas
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Ondrej Svacha
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vratislav Petracek
Tadeas Zika vs Zbynek Pagac
Radek Milata vs Radek Mohelnik
F.luu/T.kukulkova vs C.kallberg/K.karlsson
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Sarychev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Yoshimura M vs Ali Alkhadrawi
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Lutsenko V
Martin Kacerovsky vs Wejwoda Petr
Orawan Paranang vs Manyu Wang
Jiri Louda vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Chuang CY vs Yun-Ju Lin
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tadeas Zika
Chuang Chih Yuan vs Yun-Ju Lin
Martin Sychra vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Bondarchuk A vs Zholubak R
Zharskiy V vs Viktor Slozka
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Tomas Kocvara vs Jiri Medlin
Populovsky E vs Skhabitskiy S
Jan Briska vs Vaclav Hruska
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Nikita Bespalov vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Dominik Muller vs Pavel Chovanec
Josef Pelikan vs Miroslav Barta
Jakub Tazler vs Miroslav Skola
Lubomir Jonas vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Oleh Napirko vs Viktor Slozka
Ondrej Svacha vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miwa Harimoto vs Yangzi Liu
Prusa D vs Ondrej Kveton
Jan Priklopil vs Vit Herrmann
Melnikov V vs Mytsyk A
Mikulas Chaloupka vs Adam Martin Rek
Kurischenko Y vs Rehotun D
Xiaona Shan vs Zion Lee
Radim Urbaniec vs Tadeas Zika
Truls Moregard vs Shidong Lin
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Mazur R vs Mykola Slozka
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Tomas Rein vs Jiri Medlin
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Kuzmenko G vs Zharskiy V
Ivan Pytsko vs Budnikov A
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Zaporozhets D
Ondrej Mezera vs Ludek Stoces
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Assar/Meshref vs Kubik/Wegrzyn
Martin Sychra vs Josef Pelikan
D.meshref/O.assar vs K.wegrzyn/M.kubik
Martin Kacerovsky vs Lubomir Jonas
Lukas Pour vs Tomas Kocvara
Oldrich Vrtal vs Zbynek Pagac
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Balazova/Pistej vs Liao/Ly
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Ronit Bhanja
Sirotkin A vs Ilyukhin E
Martin Stehlik vs Milan Cuba
B.balazova/L.pistej vs E.ly/I.liao
Populovsky E vs Melnikov V
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs N.burgos/P.vega
Chernov V vs Balakin D
Nosov K vs Tunitsyn D
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Jan Priklopil vs Ludek Stoces
Ondrej Chadima vs Pavel Moulis
Vaclav Kosar vs Pavel Berdych
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Pavel Zdarsa vs Tomas Roh
Skhabitskiy S vs Zaporozhets D
Jaroslav Bresky vs Jiri Pozarsky
Mischenko A vs Babenko P
Dalibor Kolek vs Marek Blejchar
Anisimov E vs Kasatkin V
Chan/Pistej vs Drinkhall/Pitchford
Martin Stehlik vs Pavel Moulis
Shinozuka/Togami vs Allegro/Rassenfosse
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Ondrej Chadima vs Milan Cuba
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Ecseki/Jouti vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Kasatkin V vs Balakin D
Dyjas/Nuytinck vs Ionescu/Robles
Martin Stehlik vs Ondrej Chadima
Suthasini Sawettabut vs Cheng I-ching
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Achanta SK vs Quadri Aruna
Anisimov E vs Chernov V
Yudin A vs Morozov S
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Ondrej Mezera vs Vit Herrmann
Pavel Moulis vs Milan Cuba
Prus S vs Mazur R
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Chernov V vs Kasatkin V
Ilyukhin E vs Evlakhin D
Soldatov I vs Turabekov T
Roman Buric vs Josef Palecek
Balakin D vs Anisimov E
Petr Svoboda vs Ondrej Pros
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Vratislav Petracek vs Jakub Tazler
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Michal Vedmoch vs Jaromir Kanok
Mischenko A vs Hrymovsky O
Groth J vs Geraldo J
Tebenko Y vs Budnikov A
Jieni Shao vs Sreeja Akula
Mischenko A vs Chepurnyi A
Oleh Napirko vs Kuzmenko G
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Morozov S vs Tunitsyn D
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis