Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Kutin V vs Mikhaylov I
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Jakub Zochniak
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Pastorek
Marek Kostal vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Petr Picek vs Jan Steffan
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Szymon Radlo
Yurij Fomin vs Blazej Szczepanek
Ondrej Pastorek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Richard Krejci
Jakub Zochniak vs Grzegorz Poliniewicz
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Blazej Szczepanek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Yurij Fomin
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
Andreev D vs Klavdenkov A
Lukas Adam vs Josef Chalupa
Jakub Witkowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Lyfenko N vs Bystrushkin K
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Antoni Witkowski vs Tomasz Kotowski
Petr Milek vs Dominik Horak
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Mikheev D vs Lyfenko N
Benes M vs David P
Gudimenko D vs Nadporozhsky A
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Lukas Adam vs Dominik Horak
Johannes Kant vs Eduard Pukkonen
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Klos P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jan Varcl Jr
Ivan Jemelka vs Jaroslav Schwan
David Kacirek vs Jaromir Vyboch
Jemelka Ivan vs Jaroslav Schwan
Vrbecky Daniel vs Ladislav Havel
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Petr Milek vs Josef Chalupa
Madis Vaarpu vs Nikolai Danilov
Simon Matousch vs Jiri Szabo
Kyienko S vs Volkov Yu
Antoni Witkowski vs Benes M
Mykola Slozka vs Yurii Parahailo
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Patrik Jokiel vs Eduard Sionkala
Bohumil Duben vs Petr Machovec
Tomas Barta vs Milan Kolar
Bohumil Duben vs Machovec Petr
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Lukas Adam vs Petr Milek
Johannes Kant vs Nikolai Danilov
Marcin Jadczyk vs Tomasz Kotowski
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Tomas Cafourek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang CY
Sun/Wang vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Ionescu/Szocs vs Assar/Meshref
Lebrun/Yuan vs Chen/Lin
Harimoto/Hayata vs Mittelham/Qiu
Doo/Wong vs Liao/Ly
Jan Varcl Jr vs Jiri Plachy
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Jaromir Vyboch vs Bohumil Duben
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Zhang Lily vs Jihee Jeon
Lim Jonghoon vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Yingsha Sun vs Lupulesku I
Shinozuka/Togami vs Lee/Lim
Jaehyun An vs Zhendong Fan
Chen/Wang vs Dragoman/Samara
Lutz/Pavade vs Jeon/Shin
Burgos/Gomez vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Bajor/Kukulkova vs Joo/Kihara
Shah/Thakkar vs Chan/Pistej
Polcanova S vs Tianyi Qian
Onderka F vs Bako R
Chen Szu-yu vs Yang X
Mima Ito vs Hoi Kem Doo
Tung Chuan Chien vs Xingtong Chen
Felix Lebrun vs Duda B
Boll T vs Qiu D
Franziska P vs Robles A
Mikheev D vs Bystrushkin K
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Mendes E vs Daniel Rinderer
Klos P vs David P
Dominik Horak vs Josef Chalupa
Eduard Pukkonen vs Madis Vaarpu
Simon Matousch vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Lukas Malek vs Vladimir Havlicek
Eduard Sionkala vs Ivan Jemelka
Petr Machovec vs David Kacirek
Milan Kolar vs Daniel Vrbecky
Eduard Sionkala vs Jemelka Ivan
Machovec Petr vs David Kacirek
Milan Kolar vs Vrbecky Daniel
Jingkun Liang vs Noshad Alamiyan
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Martin Sip vs Simon Belik
B.duda/D.qiu vs J.oh/S.matsushima
Benes M vs Tomasz Kotowski
Gudimenko D vs Mrykh M
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Henninger M vs Hollo Mike
Johannes Kant vs Madis Vaarpu
Jiri Szabo vs Leska Vojtech
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Antoni Witkowski vs Klos P
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jiri Plachy
Ivan Jemelka vs Patrik Jokiel
David Kacirek vs Bohumil Duben
Daniel Vrbecky vs Tomas Barta
Jemelka Ivan vs Patrik Jokiel
Vrbecky Daniel vs Tomas Barta
Suh Hyowon vs Cheng I-ching
M.harimoto/M.hirano vs W.ng/Y.liu
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Filip Mlynarski vs Kosowski J
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Happek S vs Dennis Klein
Nikolai Danilov vs Eduard Pukkonen
Simon Matousch vs Leska Vojtech
Kyienko S vs Kondratenko V
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Jan Varcl Jr vs Lukas Malek
Jaroslav Schwan vs Eduard Sionkala
Jaromir Vyboch vs Petr Machovec
Jaromir Vyboch vs Machovec Petr
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Kolar
Ondrej Kveton vs Radim Moravek
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Lee SS vs Quadri Aruna
C.wong/H.doo vs E.ly/I.liao
B.szocs/O.ionescu vs D.meshref/O.assar
Ondrej Mezera vs Martin Melisek
Benes M vs Klos P
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jiri Szabo
Juhasz Patrik vs Mendes E
Martyniuk A vs Troyan A
Tomas Cafourek vs Petr Kotrbaty
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Molodtsov D vs Minchenkov I
Onderka F vs Martin Sip
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
R.gardos/S.polcanova vs D.madarasz/N.ecseki
Gardos/Polcanova vs Ecseki/Madarasz
Jan Herink vs Tomas Kanka
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs A.robles/M.xiao
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Henninger M vs Daniel Rinderer
Morozov S vs Sadovskiy N
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Molodtsov D
Blinka M vs Simon Belik
David P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Kyienko S vs Prokopenko D
Benes M vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Petr Sudek vs Milan Regner
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Miyuu Kihara vs Yubin Shin
Lisov A vs Morozov S
Radim Moravek vs Bako R
Happek S vs Hollo Mike
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Gudimenko D vs Yurkov A
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Petr Libovicky vs Pavel Vyvial
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Klos P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Jakub Witkowski vs Kosowski J
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Jaroslav Novotny vs Vaclav Hruska
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Pavel Sprynar vs Petr Serak
Sadovskiy N vs Sergeevich OK
Wang Chuqin vs Ionescu O
Nina Mittelham vs Zeng J
Antoni Witkowski vs David P
Lum Nicholas vs Jorgic Darko
Ondrej Mezera vs Jan Herink
Nykl Vaclav vs Martin Novak
Kyienko S vs Troyan A
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Yurii Parahailo
Milan Regner vs Jaroslav Novotny
Pavel Chvatal vs Josef Vanek
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Sergeevich OK vs Morozov S
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Minchenkov I
Serhii Chuhai vs Panchenko B
Onderka F vs Blinka M
Efimenko I vs Gudimenko D
Manika Batra vs Manyu Wang
Juhasz Patrik vs Henninger M
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Miwa Harimoto vs Jieni Shao
Petr Libovicky vs Martin Novak
Calderano H vs Shunsuke Togami
Volkov Yu vs Prokopenko D
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Sudek
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Manhal Jr
Michal Vavrecka vs Richard Macura
Petr Serak vs Cesta Havrda
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Lisov A vs Sadovskiy N
Martin Sip vs Bako R
Artem Trofymchuk vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Groth J vs Lin G
Pavel Vyvial vs Nykl Vaclav
Martyniuk A vs Kyienko S
I.liao/M.zhang vs C.kallberg/L.bergstrom
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
C.chuang/C.kao vs M.kubik/M.redzimski
Petr Sudek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Jan Manhal Jr vs Josef Vanek
Richard Macura vs Martin Pavliska
Cesta Havrda vs Pavel Sprynar
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Josef Vanek
Ondrej Kveton vs Simon Belik
Yurkov A vs Nadporozhsky A
Hina Hayata vs Xiaona Shan
Petr Libovicky vs Nykl Vaclav
Dennis Klein vs Hollo Mike
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Kulveit Jonas vs Martin Dolezal
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Pavel Chvatal vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Jan Przybyla vs Michal Vavrecka
A.mukherjee/S.mukherjee vs M.alhodaby/M.alhodaby
Andreev D vs Kryuchkov E
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
D.habesohn/R.gardos vs F.luu/N.lum
Derevianko A vs Merzlikin V
Meteleshko I vs Kulikov S
Petr Provaznik vs Libor Stacho
Martin Novak vs Pavel Vyvial
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Happek S vs Daniel Rinderer
Martin Sip vs Blinka M
Bilobrov V vs Nazarov A
Josef Hondlik vs Ladislav Tuma
Pitsyk S vs Bielokon Y
Michal Brozek vs Kulveit Jonas
Kryuchkov E vs Petrochenko D
Onderka F vs Ondrej Kveton
Mendes E vs Henninger M
Reva V vs Lukianevych V
Alekseev A vs Sverdlov M
Petr Provaznik vs Ladislav Tuma
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Filus R vs Shidong Lin
Piccolin Giorgia vs Natalia Bajor
Volhejn Dan vs Radek Vosyka
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Martin Sobisek vs Marek Sedlak
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Krystof Prida vs Stepan Brhel
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Josef Hondlik vs Libor Stacho
Hlaholev M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Nevrtal vs Vladan Brom
Adam Strelec vs Petr Jochym
Michal Jezek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Milan Klement vs Holik T
Andreev D vs Petrochenko D
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Radim Moravek vs Simon Belik
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Martin Koblizek
Ovtcharov D vs Hiroto Shinozuka
Miu Hirano vs Cheonhui Joo
Bilobrov V vs Merzlikin V
Dennis Klein vs Daniel Rinderer
Meteleshko I vs Kolmin A
Petr Provaznik vs Josef Hondlik
Kurtenko A vs Solomko S
Pitsyk S vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Jezek
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Radek Vosyka vs Tomas Nevrtal
Prusa D vs Patryk Lewandowski
H.hayata/T.harimoto vs D.qiu/N.mittelham
C.kallberg/K.karlsson vs J.lim/Y.shin
Kallberg/Karlsson vs Lim/Shin
Ladislav Tuma vs Libor Stacho
Juhasz Patrik vs Happek S
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Andrii Homylko vs Bielokon Y
Vladan Brom vs Volhejn Dan
Petr Jochym vs Martin Jaksa
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Zahradka
Holik T vs Martin Sobisek
Woojin Jang vs Ma L
Szymon Malicki vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Buianover H vs Lukianevych V
Bilobrov V vs Derevianko A
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs S.chen/Y.lin
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Sokoltsov Y vs Anton Yakovenko
Volhejn Dan vs Tomas Nevrtal
Martin Jaksa vs Adam Strelec
Michal Zahradka vs Michal Jezek
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Krystof Prida vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Mo Zhang vs Meng Chen
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Krivoy I vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Pitsyk S vs Andrii Homylko
Juhasz Patrik vs Dennis Klein
Radek Vosyka vs Vladan Brom
Robert Koczy vs Petr Jochym
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Prusa D vs Martin Koblizek
Yoshimura M vs Assar O
Melnikov V vs Solomko S
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Hollo Mike vs Daniel Rinderer
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Stepan Brhel
Buianover H vs Reva V
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Vaclav Coubal vs Ladislav Hendrych
Yidi Wang vs Nayeong Kim
Sokoltsov Y vs Bielokon Y
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Szymon Malicki vs Patryk Lewandowski
Mendes E vs Happek S
Kurtenko A vs Melnikov V
C.wang/Y.sun vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Krivoy I vs Hlaholev M
Pitsyk S vs Anton Yakovenko
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Michal Herna
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jan Sucharda vs Simon Kadavy
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Krystof Prida vs Prusa D
Henninger M vs Dennis Klein
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Treschetka M
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Ondrej Mista
Lukas Tonar vs Patrik Pycha
Yudin A vs Grishaev E
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Stepan Brhel
Emets I vs Solomko S
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Bielokon Y
Michal Herna vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Simon Kadavy vs Lukas Tonar
Szymon Malicki vs Martin Koblizek
Pitsyk S vs Sokoltsov Y
Ondrej Mista vs Jaroslav Wasserbauer
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Patrik Pycha vs Jan Sucharda
Jakub Levicky vs Adolf Huttl
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Patryk Lewandowski
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Emets I vs Melnikov V
Anton Yakovenko vs Bielokon Y
Martin Huk vs Michal Zahradka
Jan Sucharda vs Lukas Tonar
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Guk M vs Michal Zahradka
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Prusa D
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Andrii Homylko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Michal Herna vs Ondrej Mista
Kyryl Darin vs Jakub Levicky
Krystof Prida vs Szymon Malicki
Marek Drbohlav vs Vlastimil Honemann
Kurtenko A vs Emets I
Patryk Lewandowski vs Stepan Brhel
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Martin Koblizek
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Ondrej Baly vs Lubor Sulava
Ondrej Svacha vs Milan Klement
Tomas Barta vs Martin Sychra
Michal Regner vs Tomas Franek
Lubor Sulava vs Pavel Kulhanek
Milan Klement vs Jiri Louda
Ondrej Svacha vs Michal Regner
Ondrej Baly vs Tomas Barta
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Lubor Sulava vs Tomas Barta
Milan Klement vs Michal Regner
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Martin Sychra vs Ondrej Baly
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Tomas Franek vs Milan Klement
Martin Sychra vs Lubor Sulava
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ondrej Baly
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Pavel Chvatal vs Josef Vanek
Kutin V vs Mikhaylov I
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Sergeevich OK vs Morozov S
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Jakub Zochniak
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Minchenkov I
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Pastorek
Serhii Chuhai vs Panchenko B
Marek Kostal vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Onderka F vs Blinka M
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Efimenko I vs Gudimenko D
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Manika Batra vs Manyu Wang
Grzegorz Poliniewicz vs Kamil Rudomina
Juhasz Patrik vs Henninger M
Petr Picek vs Jan Steffan
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Miwa Harimoto vs Jieni Shao
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Petr Libovicky vs Martin Novak
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Calderano H vs Shunsuke Togami
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Szymon Radlo
Volkov Yu vs Prokopenko D
Yurij Fomin vs Blazej Szczepanek
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Ondrej Pastorek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Sudek
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Richard Krejci
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Manhal Jr
Jakub Zochniak vs Grzegorz Poliniewicz
Michal Vavrecka vs Richard Macura
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Petr Serak vs Cesta Havrda
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Babenko P vs Mischenko A
Lisov A vs Sadovskiy N
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Martin Sip vs Bako R
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Artem Trofymchuk vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Groth J vs Lin G
Blazej Szczepanek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Pavel Vyvial vs Nykl Vaclav
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Martyniuk A vs Kyienko S
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Yurij Fomin
I.liao/M.zhang vs C.kallberg/L.bergstrom
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
C.chuang/C.kao vs M.kubik/M.redzimski
Andreev D vs Klavdenkov A
Petr Sudek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Lukas Adam vs Josef Chalupa
Jan Manhal Jr vs Josef Vanek
Jakub Witkowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Richard Macura vs Martin Pavliska
Lyfenko N vs Bystrushkin K
Cesta Havrda vs Pavel Sprynar
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Josef Vanek
Antoni Witkowski vs Tomasz Kotowski
Ondrej Kveton vs Simon Belik
Petr Milek vs Dominik Horak
Yurkov A vs Nadporozhsky A
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Hina Hayata vs Xiaona Shan
Mikheev D vs Lyfenko N
Petr Libovicky vs Nykl Vaclav
Benes M vs David P
Dennis Klein vs Hollo Mike
Gudimenko D vs Nadporozhsky A
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kulveit Jonas vs Martin Dolezal
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Lukas Adam vs Dominik Horak
Pavel Chvatal vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Johannes Kant vs Eduard Pukkonen
Jan Przybyla vs Michal Vavrecka
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
A.mukherjee/S.mukherjee vs M.alhodaby/M.alhodaby
Klos P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Andreev D vs Kryuchkov E
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jan Varcl Jr
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Ivan Jemelka vs Jaroslav Schwan
D.habesohn/R.gardos vs F.luu/N.lum
David Kacirek vs Jaromir Vyboch
Derevianko A vs Merzlikin V
Jemelka Ivan vs Jaroslav Schwan
Meteleshko I vs Kulikov S
Vrbecky Daniel vs Ladislav Havel
Petr Provaznik vs Libor Stacho
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Martin Novak vs Pavel Vyvial
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Petr Milek vs Josef Chalupa
Happek S vs Daniel Rinderer
Madis Vaarpu vs Nikolai Danilov
Martin Sip vs Blinka M
Simon Matousch vs Jiri Szabo
Bilobrov V vs Nazarov A
Kyienko S vs Volkov Yu
Josef Hondlik vs Ladislav Tuma
Antoni Witkowski vs Benes M
Pitsyk S vs Bielokon Y
Mykola Slozka vs Yurii Parahailo
Michal Brozek vs Kulveit Jonas
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Kryuchkov E vs Petrochenko D
Patrik Jokiel vs Eduard Sionkala
Onderka F vs Ondrej Kveton
Bohumil Duben vs Petr Machovec
Mendes E vs Henninger M
Tomas Barta vs Milan Kolar
Reva V vs Lukianevych V
Bohumil Duben vs Machovec Petr
Alekseev A vs Sverdlov M
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Petr Provaznik vs Ladislav Tuma
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Lukas Adam vs Petr Milek
Filus R vs Shidong Lin
Johannes Kant vs Nikolai Danilov
Piccolin Giorgia vs Natalia Bajor
Marcin Jadczyk vs Tomasz Kotowski
Volhejn Dan vs Radek Vosyka
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Martin Sobisek vs Marek Sedlak
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tomas Cafourek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Krystof Prida vs Stepan Brhel
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang CY
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Sun/Wang vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Josef Hondlik vs Libor Stacho
Ionescu/Szocs vs Assar/Meshref
Hlaholev M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Lebrun/Yuan vs Chen/Lin
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Harimoto/Hayata vs Mittelham/Qiu
Tomas Nevrtal vs Vladan Brom
Doo/Wong vs Liao/Ly
Adam Strelec vs Petr Jochym
Jan Varcl Jr vs Jiri Plachy
Michal Jezek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Milan Klement vs Holik T
Jaromir Vyboch vs Bohumil Duben
Andreev D vs Petrochenko D
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Zhang Lily vs Jihee Jeon
Radim Moravek vs Simon Belik
Lim Jonghoon vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Martin Koblizek
Yingsha Sun vs Lupulesku I
Ovtcharov D vs Hiroto Shinozuka
Shinozuka/Togami vs Lee/Lim
Miu Hirano vs Cheonhui Joo
Jaehyun An vs Zhendong Fan
Bilobrov V vs Merzlikin V
Chen/Wang vs Dragoman/Samara
Dennis Klein vs Daniel Rinderer
Lutz/Pavade vs Jeon/Shin
Meteleshko I vs Kolmin A
Burgos/Gomez vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Petr Provaznik vs Josef Hondlik
Bajor/Kukulkova vs Joo/Kihara
Kurtenko A vs Solomko S
Shah/Thakkar vs Chan/Pistej
Pitsyk S vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Polcanova S vs Tianyi Qian
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Onderka F vs Bako R
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Jezek
Chen Szu-yu vs Yang X
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Mima Ito vs Hoi Kem Doo
Radek Vosyka vs Tomas Nevrtal
Tung Chuan Chien vs Xingtong Chen
Prusa D vs Patryk Lewandowski
Felix Lebrun vs Duda B
H.hayata/T.harimoto vs D.qiu/N.mittelham
Boll T vs Qiu D
C.kallberg/K.karlsson vs J.lim/Y.shin
Franziska P vs Robles A
Kallberg/Karlsson vs Lim/Shin
Mikheev D vs Bystrushkin K
Ladislav Tuma vs Libor Stacho
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Juhasz Patrik vs Happek S
Mendes E vs Daniel Rinderer
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Klos P vs David P
Andrii Homylko vs Bielokon Y
Dominik Horak vs Josef Chalupa
Vladan Brom vs Volhejn Dan
Eduard Pukkonen vs Madis Vaarpu
Petr Jochym vs Martin Jaksa
Simon Matousch vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Zahradka
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Holik T vs Martin Sobisek
Lukas Malek vs Vladimir Havlicek
Woojin Jang vs Ma L
Eduard Sionkala vs Ivan Jemelka
Szymon Malicki vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Petr Machovec vs David Kacirek
Buianover H vs Lukianevych V
Milan Kolar vs Daniel Vrbecky
Bilobrov V vs Derevianko A
Eduard Sionkala vs Jemelka Ivan
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs S.chen/Y.lin
Machovec Petr vs David Kacirek
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Milan Kolar vs Vrbecky Daniel
Sokoltsov Y vs Anton Yakovenko
Jingkun Liang vs Noshad Alamiyan
Volhejn Dan vs Tomas Nevrtal
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Martin Jaksa vs Adam Strelec
Martin Sip vs Simon Belik
Michal Zahradka vs Michal Jezek
B.duda/D.qiu vs J.oh/S.matsushima
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Benes M vs Tomasz Kotowski
Krystof Prida vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Gudimenko D vs Mrykh M
Mo Zhang vs Meng Chen
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Henninger M vs Hollo Mike
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Johannes Kant vs Madis Vaarpu
Krivoy I vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Jiri Szabo vs Leska Vojtech
Pitsyk S vs Andrii Homylko
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Juhasz Patrik vs Dennis Klein
Antoni Witkowski vs Klos P
Radek Vosyka vs Vladan Brom
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jiri Plachy
Robert Koczy vs Petr Jochym
Ivan Jemelka vs Patrik Jokiel
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
David Kacirek vs Bohumil Duben
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Daniel Vrbecky vs Tomas Barta
Prusa D vs Martin Koblizek
Jemelka Ivan vs Patrik Jokiel
Yoshimura M vs Assar O
Vrbecky Daniel vs Tomas Barta
Melnikov V vs Solomko S
Suh Hyowon vs Cheng I-ching
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
M.harimoto/M.hirano vs W.ng/Y.liu
Hollo Mike vs Daniel Rinderer
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Stepan Brhel
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Buianover H vs Reva V
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Filip Mlynarski vs Kosowski J
Vaclav Coubal vs Ladislav Hendrych
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Yidi Wang vs Nayeong Kim
Happek S vs Dennis Klein
Sokoltsov Y vs Bielokon Y
Nikolai Danilov vs Eduard Pukkonen
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Simon Matousch vs Leska Vojtech
Szymon Malicki vs Patryk Lewandowski
Kyienko S vs Kondratenko V
Mendes E vs Happek S
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Kurtenko A vs Melnikov V
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
C.wang/Y.sun vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Jan Varcl Jr vs Lukas Malek
Krivoy I vs Hlaholev M
Jaroslav Schwan vs Eduard Sionkala
Pitsyk S vs Anton Yakovenko
Jaromir Vyboch vs Petr Machovec
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Michal Herna
Jaromir Vyboch vs Machovec Petr
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Kolar
Jan Sucharda vs Simon Kadavy
Ondrej Kveton vs Radim Moravek
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Lee SS vs Quadri Aruna
Krystof Prida vs Prusa D
C.wong/H.doo vs E.ly/I.liao
Henninger M vs Dennis Klein
B.szocs/O.ionescu vs D.meshref/O.assar
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Treschetka M
Ondrej Mezera vs Martin Melisek
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Benes M vs Klos P
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Ondrej Mista
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Lukas Tonar vs Patrik Pycha
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jiri Szabo
Yudin A vs Grishaev E
Juhasz Patrik vs Mendes E
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Stepan Brhel
Martyniuk A vs Troyan A
Emets I vs Solomko S
Tomas Cafourek vs Petr Kotrbaty
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Bielokon Y
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Michal Herna vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Molodtsov D vs Minchenkov I
Simon Kadavy vs Lukas Tonar
Onderka F vs Martin Sip
Szymon Malicki vs Martin Koblizek
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Pitsyk S vs Sokoltsov Y
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Ondrej Mista vs Jaroslav Wasserbauer
R.gardos/S.polcanova vs D.madarasz/N.ecseki
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Gardos/Polcanova vs Ecseki/Madarasz
Patrik Pycha vs Jan Sucharda
Jan Herink vs Tomas Kanka
Jakub Levicky vs Adolf Huttl
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs A.robles/M.xiao
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Patryk Lewandowski
Henninger M vs Daniel Rinderer
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Morozov S vs Sadovskiy N
Emets I vs Melnikov V
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Molodtsov D
Anton Yakovenko vs Bielokon Y
Blinka M vs Simon Belik
Martin Huk vs Michal Zahradka
David P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Jan Sucharda vs Lukas Tonar
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Guk M vs Michal Zahradka
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Prusa D
Kyienko S vs Prokopenko D
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Benes M vs Marcin Jadczyk
Andrii Homylko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Petr Sudek vs Milan Regner
Michal Herna vs Ondrej Mista
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Kyryl Darin vs Jakub Levicky
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Krystof Prida vs Szymon Malicki
Miyuu Kihara vs Yubin Shin
Marek Drbohlav vs Vlastimil Honemann
Lisov A vs Morozov S
Kurtenko A vs Emets I
Radim Moravek vs Bako R
Patryk Lewandowski vs Stepan Brhel
Happek S vs Hollo Mike
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Martin Koblizek
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Gudimenko D vs Yurkov A
Ondrej Baly vs Lubor Sulava
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Ondrej Svacha vs Milan Klement
Petr Libovicky vs Pavel Vyvial
Tomas Barta vs Martin Sychra
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Michal Regner vs Tomas Franek
Klos P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Lubor Sulava vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jakub Witkowski vs Kosowski J
Milan Klement vs Jiri Louda
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Ondrej Svacha vs Michal Regner
Jaroslav Novotny vs Vaclav Hruska
Ondrej Baly vs Tomas Barta
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Pavel Sprynar vs Petr Serak
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Sadovskiy N vs Sergeevich OK
Lubor Sulava vs Tomas Barta
Wang Chuqin vs Ionescu O
Milan Klement vs Michal Regner
Nina Mittelham vs Zeng J
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Antoni Witkowski vs David P
Martin Sychra vs Ondrej Baly
Lum Nicholas vs Jorgic Darko
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Ondrej Mezera vs Jan Herink
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Nykl Vaclav vs Martin Novak
Tomas Franek vs Milan Klement
Kyienko S vs Troyan A
Martin Sychra vs Lubor Sulava
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Yurii Parahailo
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ondrej Baly
Milan Regner vs Jaroslav Novotny
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis