Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Marek Kostal vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Milan Smrcek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Emil Michalski vs Marek Pyzik
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Blazej Szczepanek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Yurij Fomin
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
Andreev D vs Klavdenkov A
Lukas Adam vs Josef Chalupa
Jakub Witkowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Lyfenko N vs Bystrushkin K
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Antoni Witkowski vs Tomasz Kotowski
Petr Milek vs Dominik Horak
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Mikheev D vs Lyfenko N
Benes M vs David P
Gudimenko D vs Nadporozhsky A
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Lukas Adam vs Dominik Horak
Johannes Kant vs Eduard Pukkonen
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Klos P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jan Varcl Jr
Ivan Jemelka vs Jaroslav Schwan
David Kacirek vs Jaromir Vyboch
Jemelka Ivan vs Jaroslav Schwan
Vrbecky Daniel vs Ladislav Havel
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Petr Milek vs Josef Chalupa
Madis Vaarpu vs Nikolai Danilov
Madis Vaarpu vs Danilov Nikolai
Simon Matousch vs Jiri Szabo
Kyienko S vs Volkov Yu
Antoni Witkowski vs Benes M
Mykola Slozka vs Yurii Parahailo
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Patrik Jokiel vs Eduard Sionkala
Bohumil Duben vs Petr Machovec
Tomas Barta vs Milan Kolar
Bohumil Duben vs Machovec Petr
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Lukas Adam vs Petr Milek
Johannes Kant vs Nikolai Danilov
Johannes Kant vs Danilov Nikolai
Marcin Jadczyk vs Tomasz Kotowski
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Tomas Cafourek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang CY
Sun/Wang vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Ionescu/Szocs vs Assar/Meshref
Lebrun/Yuan vs Chen/Lin
Harimoto/Hayata vs Mittelham/Qiu
Doo/Wong vs Liao/Ly
Jan Varcl Jr vs Jiri Plachy
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Jaromir Vyboch vs Bohumil Duben
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Zhang Lily vs Jihee Jeon
Lim Jonghoon vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Yingsha Sun vs Lupulesku I
Shinozuka/Togami vs Lee/Lim
Jaehyun An vs Zhendong Fan
Chen/Wang vs Dragoman/Samara
Lutz/Pavade vs Jeon/Shin
Burgos/Gomez vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Bajor/Kukulkova vs Joo/Kihara
Shah/Thakkar vs Chan/Pistej
Polcanova S vs Tianyi Qian
Onderka F vs Bako R
Chen Szu-yu vs Yang X
Mima Ito vs Hoi Kem Doo
Tung Chuan Chien vs Xingtong Chen
Felix Lebrun vs Duda B
Boll T vs Qiu D
Franziska P vs Robles A
Mikheev D vs Bystrushkin K
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Mendes E vs Daniel Rinderer
Klos P vs David P
Dominik Horak vs Josef Chalupa
Eduard Pukkonen vs Madis Vaarpu
Simon Matousch vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Lukas Malek vs Vladimir Havlicek
Eduard Sionkala vs Ivan Jemelka
Petr Machovec vs David Kacirek
Milan Kolar vs Daniel Vrbecky
Eduard Sionkala vs Jemelka Ivan
Machovec Petr vs David Kacirek
Milan Kolar vs Vrbecky Daniel
Jingkun Liang vs Noshad Alamiyan
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Martin Sip vs Simon Belik
B.duda/D.qiu vs J.oh/S.matsushima
Benes M vs Tomasz Kotowski
Gudimenko D vs Mrykh M
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Henninger M vs Hollo Mike
Johannes Kant vs Madis Vaarpu
Jiri Szabo vs Leska Vojtech
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Antoni Witkowski vs Klos P
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jiri Plachy
Ivan Jemelka vs Patrik Jokiel
David Kacirek vs Bohumil Duben
Daniel Vrbecky vs Tomas Barta
Jemelka Ivan vs Patrik Jokiel
Vrbecky Daniel vs Tomas Barta
Suh Hyowon vs Cheng I-ching
M.harimoto/M.hirano vs W.ng/Y.liu
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Filip Mlynarski vs Kosowski J
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Happek S vs Dennis Klein
Nikolai Danilov vs Eduard Pukkonen
Danilov Nikolai vs Eduard Pukkonen
Simon Matousch vs Leska Vojtech
Kyienko S vs Kondratenko V
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Jan Varcl Jr vs Lukas Malek
Jaroslav Schwan vs Eduard Sionkala
Jaromir Vyboch vs Petr Machovec
Jaromir Vyboch vs Machovec Petr
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Kolar
Ondrej Kveton vs Radim Moravek
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Lee SS vs Quadri Aruna
C.wong/H.doo vs E.ly/I.liao
B.szocs/O.ionescu vs D.meshref/O.assar
Ondrej Mezera vs Martin Melisek
Benes M vs Klos P
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jiri Szabo
Juhasz Patrik vs Mendes E
Martyniuk A vs Troyan A
Tomas Cafourek vs Petr Kotrbaty
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Molodtsov D vs Minchenkov I
Onderka F vs Martin Sip
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
R.gardos/S.polcanova vs D.madarasz/N.ecseki
Gardos/Polcanova vs Ecseki/Madarasz
Jan Herink vs Tomas Kanka
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs A.robles/M.xiao
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Henninger M vs Daniel Rinderer
Morozov S vs Sadovskiy N
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Molodtsov D
Blinka M vs Simon Belik
David P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Kyienko S vs Prokopenko D
Benes M vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Petr Sudek vs Milan Regner
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Miyuu Kihara vs Yubin Shin
Lisov A vs Morozov S
Radim Moravek vs Bako R
Happek S vs Hollo Mike
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Gudimenko D vs Yurkov A
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Petr Libovicky vs Pavel Vyvial
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Klos P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Jakub Witkowski vs Kosowski J
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Jaroslav Novotny vs Vaclav Hruska
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Pavel Sprynar vs Petr Serak
Sadovskiy N vs Sergeevich OK
Wang Chuqin vs Ionescu O
Nina Mittelham vs Zeng J
Antoni Witkowski vs David P
Lum Nicholas vs Jorgic Darko
Ondrej Mezera vs Jan Herink
Nykl Vaclav vs Martin Novak
Kyienko S vs Troyan A
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Yurii Parahailo
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Kulveit Jonas
Milan Regner vs Jaroslav Novotny
Pavel Chvatal vs Josef Vanek
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Sergeevich OK vs Morozov S
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Minchenkov I
Serhii Chuhai vs Panchenko B
Onderka F vs Blinka M
Efimenko I vs Gudimenko D
Manika Batra vs Manyu Wang
Juhasz Patrik vs Henninger M
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Miwa Harimoto vs Jieni Shao
Petr Libovicky vs Martin Novak
Calderano H vs Shunsuke Togami
Volkov Yu vs Prokopenko D
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Sudek
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Manhal Jr
Michal Vavrecka vs Richard Macura
Petr Serak vs Cesta Havrda
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Lisov A vs Sadovskiy N
Martin Sip vs Bako R
Artem Trofymchuk vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Groth J vs Lin G
Pavel Vyvial vs Nykl Vaclav
Martyniuk A vs Kyienko S
I.liao/M.zhang vs C.kallberg/L.bergstrom
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
C.chuang/C.kao vs M.kubik/M.redzimski
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Michal Brozek
Petr Sudek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Jan Manhal Jr vs Josef Vanek
Richard Macura vs Martin Pavliska
Cesta Havrda vs Pavel Sprynar
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Josef Vanek
Ondrej Kveton vs Simon Belik
Yurkov A vs Nadporozhsky A
Hina Hayata vs Xiaona Shan
Petr Libovicky vs Nykl Vaclav
Dennis Klein vs Hollo Mike
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Kulveit Jonas vs Martin Dolezal
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Pavel Chvatal vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Jan Przybyla vs Michal Vavrecka
A.mukherjee/S.mukherjee vs M.alhodaby/M.alhodaby
Andreev D vs Kryuchkov E
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
D.habesohn/R.gardos vs F.luu/N.lum
Derevianko A vs Merzlikin V
Meteleshko I vs Kulikov S
Petr Provaznik vs Libor Stacho
Martin Novak vs Pavel Vyvial
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Happek S vs Daniel Rinderer
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Martin Dolezal
Martin Sip vs Blinka M
Bilobrov V vs Nazarov A
Josef Hondlik vs Ladislav Tuma
Pitsyk S vs Bielokon Y
Michal Brozek vs Kulveit Jonas
Kryuchkov E vs Petrochenko D
Onderka F vs Ondrej Kveton
Mendes E vs Henninger M
Reva V vs Lukianevych V
Alekseev A vs Sverdlov M
Petr Provaznik vs Ladislav Tuma
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Filus R vs Shidong Lin
Piccolin Giorgia vs Natalia Bajor
Volhejn Dan vs Radek Vosyka
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Martin Sobisek vs Marek Sedlak
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Krystof Prida vs Stepan Brhel
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Josef Hondlik vs Libor Stacho
Hlaholev M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Nevrtal vs Vladan Brom
Adam Strelec vs Petr Jochym
Michal Jezek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Milan Klement vs Holik T
Andreev D vs Petrochenko D
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Radim Moravek vs Simon Belik
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Martin Koblizek
Ovtcharov D vs Hiroto Shinozuka
Miu Hirano vs Cheonhui Joo
Bilobrov V vs Merzlikin V
Dennis Klein vs Daniel Rinderer
Meteleshko I vs Kolmin A
Petr Provaznik vs Josef Hondlik
Kurtenko A vs Solomko S
Pitsyk S vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Jezek
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Radek Vosyka vs Tomas Nevrtal
Prusa D vs Patryk Lewandowski
H.hayata/T.harimoto vs D.qiu/N.mittelham
C.kallberg/K.karlsson vs J.lim/Y.shin
Kallberg/Karlsson vs Lim/Shin
Ladislav Tuma vs Libor Stacho
Juhasz Patrik vs Happek S
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Andrii Homylko vs Bielokon Y
Vladan Brom vs Volhejn Dan
Petr Jochym vs Martin Jaksa
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Zahradka
Holik T vs Martin Sobisek
Woojin Jang vs Ma L
Szymon Malicki vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Buianover H vs Lukianevych V
Bilobrov V vs Derevianko A
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs S.chen/Y.lin
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Sokoltsov Y vs Anton Yakovenko
Volhejn Dan vs Tomas Nevrtal
Martin Jaksa vs Adam Strelec
Michal Zahradka vs Michal Jezek
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Krystof Prida vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Mo Zhang vs Meng Chen
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Krivoy I vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Pitsyk S vs Andrii Homylko
Juhasz Patrik vs Dennis Klein
Radek Vosyka vs Vladan Brom
Robert Koczy vs Petr Jochym
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Prusa D vs Martin Koblizek
Yoshimura M vs Assar O
Melnikov V vs Solomko S
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Hollo Mike vs Daniel Rinderer
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Stepan Brhel
Buianover H vs Reva V
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Vaclav Coubal vs Ladislav Hendrych
Yidi Wang vs Nayeong Kim
Sokoltsov Y vs Bielokon Y
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Szymon Malicki vs Patryk Lewandowski
Mendes E vs Happek S
Kurtenko A vs Melnikov V
C.wang/Y.sun vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Krivoy I vs Hlaholev M
Pitsyk S vs Anton Yakovenko
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Michal Herna
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jan Sucharda vs Simon Kadavy
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Krystof Prida vs Prusa D
Henninger M vs Dennis Klein
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Treschetka M
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Ondrej Mista
Lukas Tonar vs Patrik Pycha
Yudin A vs Grishaev E
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Stepan Brhel
Emets I vs Solomko S
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Bielokon Y
Michal Herna vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Simon Kadavy vs Lukas Tonar
Szymon Malicki vs Martin Koblizek
Pitsyk S vs Sokoltsov Y
Ondrej Mista vs Jaroslav Wasserbauer
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Patrik Pycha vs Jan Sucharda
Jakub Levicky vs Adolf Huttl
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Patryk Lewandowski
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Emets I vs Melnikov V
Anton Yakovenko vs Bielokon Y
Martin Huk vs Michal Zahradka
Jan Sucharda vs Lukas Tonar
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Guk M vs Michal Zahradka
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Prusa D
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Andrii Homylko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Michal Herna vs Ondrej Mista
Kyryl Darin vs Jakub Levicky
Krystof Prida vs Szymon Malicki
Marek Drbohlav vs Vlastimil Honemann
Kurtenko A vs Emets I
Patryk Lewandowski vs Stepan Brhel
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Martin Koblizek
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Ondrej Baly vs Lubor Sulava
Ondrej Svacha vs Milan Klement
Tomas Barta vs Martin Sychra
Michal Regner vs Tomas Franek
Lubor Sulava vs Pavel Kulhanek
Milan Klement vs Jiri Louda
Ondrej Svacha vs Michal Regner
Ondrej Baly vs Tomas Barta
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Lubor Sulava vs Tomas Barta
Milan Klement vs Michal Regner
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Martin Sychra vs Ondrej Baly
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Tomas Franek vs Milan Klement
Martin Sychra vs Lubor Sulava
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ondrej Baly
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Marek Kostal vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Miwa Harimoto vs Jieni Shao
Milan Smrcek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Petr Libovicky vs Martin Novak
Emil Michalski vs Marek Pyzik
Calderano H vs Shunsuke Togami
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Volkov Yu vs Prokopenko D
Blazej Szczepanek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Chepurnyi A vs Mischenko A
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Sudek
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Yurij Fomin
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Manhal Jr
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Michal Vavrecka vs Richard Macura
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Petr Serak vs Cesta Havrda
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Krzysztof Schaniel
Vlastimil Kaisler vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
Lisov A vs Sadovskiy N
Andreev D vs Klavdenkov A
Martin Sip vs Bako R
Lukas Adam vs Josef Chalupa
Artem Trofymchuk vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Jakub Witkowski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Lyfenko N vs Bystrushkin K
Groth J vs Lin G
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Pavel Vyvial vs Nykl Vaclav
Antoni Witkowski vs Tomasz Kotowski
Martyniuk A vs Kyienko S
Petr Milek vs Dominik Horak
I.liao/M.zhang vs C.kallberg/L.bergstrom
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Liao/Zhang vs Bergstrom/Kallberg
Mikheev D vs Lyfenko N
Chuang/Kao vs Kubik/Redzimski
Benes M vs David P
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
Gudimenko D vs Nadporozhsky A
C.chuang/C.kao vs M.kubik/M.redzimski
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Michal Brozek
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Petr Sudek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Lukas Adam vs Dominik Horak
Jan Manhal Jr vs Josef Vanek
Johannes Kant vs Eduard Pukkonen
Richard Macura vs Martin Pavliska
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Cesta Havrda vs Pavel Sprynar
Klos P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Josef Vanek
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jan Varcl Jr
Ondrej Kveton vs Simon Belik
Ivan Jemelka vs Jaroslav Schwan
Yurkov A vs Nadporozhsky A
David Kacirek vs Jaromir Vyboch
Hina Hayata vs Xiaona Shan
Jemelka Ivan vs Jaroslav Schwan
Petr Libovicky vs Nykl Vaclav
Vrbecky Daniel vs Ladislav Havel
Dennis Klein vs Hollo Mike
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Kulveit Jonas vs Martin Dolezal
Petr Milek vs Josef Chalupa
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Madis Vaarpu vs Nikolai Danilov
Pavel Chvatal vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Madis Vaarpu vs Danilov Nikolai
Jan Przybyla vs Michal Vavrecka
Simon Matousch vs Jiri Szabo
A.mukherjee/S.mukherjee vs M.alhodaby/M.alhodaby
Kyienko S vs Volkov Yu
Andreev D vs Kryuchkov E
Antoni Witkowski vs Benes M
Gardos/Habesohn vs Lum/Luu
Mykola Slozka vs Yurii Parahailo
D.habesohn/R.gardos vs F.luu/N.lum
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Derevianko A vs Merzlikin V
Patrik Jokiel vs Eduard Sionkala
Meteleshko I vs Kulikov S
Bohumil Duben vs Petr Machovec
Petr Provaznik vs Libor Stacho
Tomas Barta vs Milan Kolar
Martin Novak vs Pavel Vyvial
Bohumil Duben vs Machovec Petr
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Happek S vs Daniel Rinderer
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Martin Dolezal
Lukas Adam vs Petr Milek
Martin Sip vs Blinka M
Johannes Kant vs Nikolai Danilov
Bilobrov V vs Nazarov A
Johannes Kant vs Danilov Nikolai
Josef Hondlik vs Ladislav Tuma
Marcin Jadczyk vs Tomasz Kotowski
Pitsyk S vs Bielokon Y
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Michal Brozek vs Kulveit Jonas
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Kryuchkov E vs Petrochenko D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kosowski J
Onderka F vs Ondrej Kveton
Tomas Cafourek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Mendes E vs Henninger M
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang CY
Reva V vs Lukianevych V
Sun/Wang vs Alkhadrawi/Goda
Alekseev A vs Sverdlov M
Ionescu/Szocs vs Assar/Meshref
Petr Provaznik vs Ladislav Tuma
Lebrun/Yuan vs Chen/Lin
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Harimoto/Hayata vs Mittelham/Qiu
Filus R vs Shidong Lin
Doo/Wong vs Liao/Ly
Piccolin Giorgia vs Natalia Bajor
Jan Varcl Jr vs Jiri Plachy
Volhejn Dan vs Radek Vosyka
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Martin Jaksa vs Robert Koczy
Jaromir Vyboch vs Bohumil Duben
Martin Sobisek vs Marek Sedlak
Ladislav Havel vs Tomas Barta
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Zhang Lily vs Jihee Jeon
Krystof Prida vs Stepan Brhel
Lim Jonghoon vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Yingsha Sun vs Lupulesku I
Josef Hondlik vs Libor Stacho
Shinozuka/Togami vs Lee/Lim
Hlaholev M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Jaehyun An vs Zhendong Fan
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Chen/Wang vs Dragoman/Samara
Tomas Nevrtal vs Vladan Brom
Lutz/Pavade vs Jeon/Shin
Adam Strelec vs Petr Jochym
Burgos/Gomez vs Ishiy/Teodoro
Michal Jezek vs Jiri Ruzicka
Bajor/Kukulkova vs Joo/Kihara
Milan Klement vs Holik T
Shah/Thakkar vs Chan/Pistej
Andreev D vs Petrochenko D
Polcanova S vs Tianyi Qian
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Onderka F vs Bako R
Radim Moravek vs Simon Belik
Chen Szu-yu vs Yang X
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Martin Koblizek
Mima Ito vs Hoi Kem Doo
Ovtcharov D vs Hiroto Shinozuka
Tung Chuan Chien vs Xingtong Chen
Miu Hirano vs Cheonhui Joo
Felix Lebrun vs Duda B
Bilobrov V vs Merzlikin V
Boll T vs Qiu D
Dennis Klein vs Daniel Rinderer
Franziska P vs Robles A
Meteleshko I vs Kolmin A
Mikheev D vs Bystrushkin K
Petr Provaznik vs Josef Hondlik
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Kurtenko A vs Solomko S
Mendes E vs Daniel Rinderer
Pitsyk S vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Klos P vs David P
Robert Koczy vs Adam Strelec
Dominik Horak vs Josef Chalupa
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Michal Jezek
Eduard Pukkonen vs Madis Vaarpu
Marek Sedlak vs Milan Klement
Simon Matousch vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Radek Vosyka vs Tomas Nevrtal
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Prusa D vs Patryk Lewandowski
Lukas Malek vs Vladimir Havlicek
H.hayata/T.harimoto vs D.qiu/N.mittelham
Eduard Sionkala vs Ivan Jemelka
C.kallberg/K.karlsson vs J.lim/Y.shin
Petr Machovec vs David Kacirek
Kallberg/Karlsson vs Lim/Shin
Milan Kolar vs Daniel Vrbecky
Ladislav Tuma vs Libor Stacho
Eduard Sionkala vs Jemelka Ivan
Juhasz Patrik vs Happek S
Machovec Petr vs David Kacirek
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Milan Kolar vs Vrbecky Daniel
Andrii Homylko vs Bielokon Y
Jingkun Liang vs Noshad Alamiyan
Vladan Brom vs Volhejn Dan
Duda/Qiu vs Matsushima/Oh
Petr Jochym vs Martin Jaksa
Martin Sip vs Simon Belik
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Zahradka
B.duda/D.qiu vs J.oh/S.matsushima
Holik T vs Martin Sobisek
Benes M vs Tomasz Kotowski
Woojin Jang vs Ma L
Gudimenko D vs Mrykh M
Szymon Malicki vs Tomasz Tomaszuk
Jakub Witkowski vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Buianover H vs Lukianevych V
Henninger M vs Hollo Mike
Bilobrov V vs Derevianko A
Johannes Kant vs Madis Vaarpu
A.lebrun/J.yuan vs S.chen/Y.lin
Jiri Szabo vs Leska Vojtech
Hlaholev M vs Treschetka M
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Sokoltsov Y vs Anton Yakovenko
Antoni Witkowski vs Klos P
Volhejn Dan vs Tomas Nevrtal
Vladimir Havlicek vs Jiri Plachy
Martin Jaksa vs Adam Strelec
Ivan Jemelka vs Patrik Jokiel
Michal Zahradka vs Michal Jezek
David Kacirek vs Bohumil Duben
Martin Sobisek vs Milan Klement
Daniel Vrbecky vs Tomas Barta
Krystof Prida vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Jemelka Ivan vs Patrik Jokiel
Mo Zhang vs Meng Chen
Vrbecky Daniel vs Tomas Barta
Reva V vs Khurtak E
Suh Hyowon vs Cheng I-ching
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
M.harimoto/M.hirano vs W.ng/Y.liu
Krivoy I vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Daeseong Cho vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Pitsyk S vs Andrii Homylko
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Juhasz Patrik vs Dennis Klein
Harimoto/Hirano vs Liu/Ng
Radek Vosyka vs Vladan Brom
Filip Mlynarski vs Kosowski J
Robert Koczy vs Petr Jochym
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Happek S vs Dennis Klein
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Nikolai Danilov vs Eduard Pukkonen
Prusa D vs Martin Koblizek
Danilov Nikolai vs Eduard Pukkonen
Yoshimura M vs Assar O
Simon Matousch vs Leska Vojtech
Melnikov V vs Solomko S
Kyienko S vs Kondratenko V
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Hollo Mike vs Daniel Rinderer
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Stepan Brhel
Jan Varcl Jr vs Lukas Malek
Buianover H vs Reva V
Jaroslav Schwan vs Eduard Sionkala
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Jaromir Vyboch vs Petr Machovec
Vaclav Coubal vs Ladislav Hendrych
Jaromir Vyboch vs Machovec Petr
Yidi Wang vs Nayeong Kim
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Kolar
Sokoltsov Y vs Bielokon Y
Ondrej Kveton vs Radim Moravek
Tunitsyn D vs Yudin A
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Szymon Malicki vs Patryk Lewandowski
Lee SS vs Quadri Aruna
Mendes E vs Happek S
C.wong/H.doo vs E.ly/I.liao
Kurtenko A vs Melnikov V
B.szocs/O.ionescu vs D.meshref/O.assar
C.wang/Y.sun vs A.alkhadrawi/H.goda
Ondrej Mezera vs Martin Melisek
Krivoy I vs Hlaholev M
Benes M vs Klos P
Pitsyk S vs Anton Yakovenko
Jakub Witkowski vs Filip Mlynarski
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Michal Herna
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Jiri Szabo
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Juhasz Patrik vs Mendes E
Jan Sucharda vs Simon Kadavy
Martyniuk A vs Troyan A
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Tomas Cafourek vs Petr Kotrbaty
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Krystof Prida vs Prusa D
Molodtsov D vs Minchenkov I
Henninger M vs Dennis Klein
Onderka F vs Martin Sip
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Treschetka M
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Kosowski J vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Ondrej Mista
R.gardos/S.polcanova vs D.madarasz/N.ecseki
Lukas Tonar vs Patrik Pycha
Gardos/Polcanova vs Ecseki/Madarasz
Yudin A vs Grishaev E
Jan Herink vs Tomas Kanka
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Stepan Brhel
H.desai/Y.ghorpade vs A.robles/M.xiao
Emets I vs Solomko S
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Bielokon Y
Henninger M vs Daniel Rinderer
Michal Herna vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Morozov S vs Sadovskiy N
Simon Kadavy vs Lukas Tonar
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Molodtsov D
Szymon Malicki vs Martin Koblizek
Blinka M vs Simon Belik
Pitsyk S vs Sokoltsov Y
David P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Ondrej Mista vs Jaroslav Wasserbauer
Efimenko I vs Mrykh M
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Patrik Pycha vs Jan Sucharda
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Jakub Levicky vs Adolf Huttl
Kyienko S vs Prokopenko D
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Benes M vs Marcin Jadczyk
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Patryk Lewandowski
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Lukianevych V vs Khurtak E
Petr Sudek vs Milan Regner
Emets I vs Melnikov V
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Anton Yakovenko vs Bielokon Y
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Martin Huk vs Michal Zahradka
Miyuu Kihara vs Yubin Shin
Jan Sucharda vs Lukas Tonar
Lisov A vs Morozov S
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Radim Moravek vs Bako R
Guk M vs Michal Zahradka
Happek S vs Hollo Mike
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Prusa D
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Zaporozhets D vs Solomko S
Gudimenko D vs Yurkov A
Andrii Homylko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jan Herink vs Martin Melisek
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Petr Libovicky vs Pavel Vyvial
Michal Herna vs Ondrej Mista
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Kyryl Darin vs Jakub Levicky
Klos P vs Tomasz Kotowski
Krystof Prida vs Szymon Malicki
Jakub Witkowski vs Kosowski J
Marek Drbohlav vs Vlastimil Honemann
Josef Vanek vs Vlastimil Kaisler
Kurtenko A vs Emets I
Jaroslav Novotny vs Vaclav Hruska
Patryk Lewandowski vs Stepan Brhel
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Martin Koblizek
Pavel Sprynar vs Petr Serak
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Sadovskiy N vs Sergeevich OK
Ondrej Baly vs Lubor Sulava
Wang Chuqin vs Ionescu O
Ondrej Svacha vs Milan Klement
Nina Mittelham vs Zeng J
Tomas Barta vs Martin Sychra
Antoni Witkowski vs David P
Michal Regner vs Tomas Franek
Lum Nicholas vs Jorgic Darko
Lubor Sulava vs Pavel Kulhanek
Ondrej Mezera vs Jan Herink
Milan Klement vs Jiri Louda
Nykl Vaclav vs Martin Novak
Ondrej Svacha vs Michal Regner
Kyienko S vs Troyan A
Ondrej Baly vs Tomas Barta
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Yurii Parahailo
Pavel Kulhanek vs Martin Sychra
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Kulveit Jonas
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Milan Regner vs Jaroslav Novotny
Lubor Sulava vs Tomas Barta
Pavel Chvatal vs Josef Vanek
Milan Klement vs Michal Regner
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Sergeevich OK vs Morozov S
Martin Sychra vs Ondrej Baly
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Minchenkov I
Tomas Barta vs Pavel Kulhanek
Serhii Chuhai vs Panchenko B
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Onderka F vs Blinka M
Tomas Franek vs Milan Klement
Efimenko I vs Gudimenko D
Martin Sychra vs Lubor Sulava
Manika Batra vs Manyu Wang
Pavel Kulhanek vs Ondrej Baly
Juhasz Patrik vs Henninger M
Jiri Louda vs Ondrej Svacha
Tomas Kanka vs Martin Melisek
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis