Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Vojna Daniel vs Josef Pistora
Volkov Yu vs Prokopenko D
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Daniel Murawski
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Piotr Staniszewski
Zdenek Zahradka vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Daniel Kouble vs Vratislav Petracek
Bohumil Duben vs Jan Zitnik
Pavel Chovanec vs Radomir Vavrecka
Jaroslav Cerny vs Martin Sobisek
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Krzysztof Zapala vs Marek Chybinski
Merzlikin V vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Miroslaw Piecowski vs Maciej Sinicki
Adrian Eliasz vs Piotr Maruszak
Filip Marat vs Petr Semrad
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Kapron
Pavel Fencl vs Lukas Veigl
Beranek Jiri vs Ruzicka Ales
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Ivan Jemelka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Jiri Louda vs Vladislav Hampejs
Jiri Beranek vs Ruzicka Ales
Jemelka Ivan vs Svatoslav Stempen
Andrzej Krezel vs Jakub Nowak
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Daniel Murawski vs Maciej Makajew
Pavel Hala vs Vit Herrmann
Cheklin M vs Artem Denisov
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Zdenek Zahradka vs Petr Semrad
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Efimenko I
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Amirreza Abbasi vs Filip Mlynarski
Piotr Maruszak vs Maciej Makajew
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Filip Marat
Kononenko A vs Klimentev V
Ivan Pytsko vs Mykola Slozka
Lukasz Kapron vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Adrian Eliasz vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Vasiukov V vs Yushko R
Martin Pavliska vs Richard Macura
Milan Longin vs Milan Regner
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Martin Huk
Dominik Lengal vs Tomas Bartik
Slawomir Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Nazarov A vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Jan Herink vs Vit Herrmann
Daniel Murawski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Adam Dosz vs Filip Mlynarski
Michal Zobac vs Jan Volhejn
Karel Baros vs Jan Przybyla
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Adam Brazda vs Jaroslav Cerny
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Derevianko A vs Efimenko I
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Lukasz Kapron vs Amirreza Abbasi
Petr Kotrbaty vs Petr Vanek
Tomas Vorisek vs Michal Spalek
Tomas Bartik vs Michal Zobac
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Milan Regner vs Jan Steffan
Martin Huk vs Adam Brazda
Guk M vs Adam Brazda
Adrian Eliasz vs Daniel Murawski
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Slawomir Dosz vs Adam Dosz
Marek Cizek vs Vit Herrmann
Artem Denisov vs Fedorov V
Yureneva S vs Harmash N
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Vanek
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mazur R
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Maciej Makajew
David Jicha vs Filip Strejc
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Milan Longin
Jaroslav Cerny vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Jan Volhejn vs Dominik Lengal
Vaclav Hruska vs Milan Longin
Tebenko Y vs Mykola Slozka
Kurtenko V vs Miklukha A
Vasiukov V vs Sharanyuk O
Tomas Vorisek vs Filip Strejc
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Adam Brazda
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Baros
Milan Longin vs Jan Steffan
Dominik Lengal vs Michal Zobac
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Maciej Makajew
Melnik O vs Harmash N
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Amirreza Abbasi vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Michal Spalek vs David Jicha
Martin Huk vs Jaroslav Cerny
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Milan Regner vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Guk M vs Jaroslav Cerny
Tomas Bartik vs Jan Volhejn
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Adrian Eliasz vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Marek Drbohlav vs Lukas Provaznik
Turabekov T vs Moshkov I
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Tomas Vorisek vs David Jicha
Pandur I vs Roman Zelenskii
Komarov D vs Chentsov A
Szymon Radlo vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Michal Makara vs Miroslav Hajek
Razinkov D vs Mikheev D
Yureneva S vs Kurtenko V
Vasiukov V vs Fedir Chashchin
Filip Strejc vs Michal Spalek
Nemashkalo V vs Robert Agababyan
Lobanov A vs Oleg Popov
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Aleksander Lilien
Filip Mlynarski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Marek Drbohlav vs Miroslav Hajek
Moshkov I vs Razinkov D
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Radim
Milan Urban vs Frantisek Just
Josef Rossler vs Radek Limbursky
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Roman Zelenskii vs Lobanov A
Chentsov A vs Frolov I
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Kurtenko V vs Harmash N
Szymon Radlo vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Leska Vojtech vs Tomas Rein
Krzysztof Kapik vs Filip Mlynarski
Adam Brazda vs Patrik Pycha
Michal Vedmoch vs Tomas Navrat
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Karel Hons vs Vladimir Stanek
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Navrat
Mateusz Burkacki vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Marek Drbohlav vs Michal Makara
Turabekov T vs Razinkov D
Karol Wisniewski vs Damian Korczak
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Martin Plihal
Yushko R vs Fedir Chashchin
Jan Hrncir vs Filip Jakubsky
Frantisek Just vs Adam Brazda
Radek Limbursky vs Karel Hons
Petr Radim vs Michal Vedmoch
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Pandur I vs Lobanov A
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Aleksander Lilien
Petr Radim vs Jaromir Kanok
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Mykola Slozka
Miroslav Hajek vs Lukas Provaznik
Moshkov I vs Mikheev D
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Melnik O vs Kurtenko V
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Plihal
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Petr Vanek vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Patrik Pycha vs Milan Urban
Vladimir Stanek vs Josef Rossler
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Roman Zelenskii vs Oleg Popov
Filip Mlynarski vs Damian Korczak
Yureneva S vs Miklukha A
Szymon Radlo vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Tomas Rein vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Sharanyuk O vs Fedir Chashchin
Jan Hrncir vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Milan Urban vs Adam Brazda
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Tomas Turek vs Martin Huk
Tomas Turek vs Guk M
Dalibor Kolek vs Jaromir Kanok
Krzysztof Kapik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Mateusz Burkacki vs Aleksander Lilien
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Karol Wisniewski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Filip Jakubsky vs Petr Vanek
Radek Limbursky vs Vladimir Stanek
Petr Radim vs Tomas Navrat
Frantisek Just vs Patrik Pycha
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Artem Trofymchuk vs Maksim Baranov
Sverdlov M vs Kazakov A
Lukas Veigl vs Ondrej Malecek
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Melnik O vs Yureneva S
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Jan Hrncir vs Petr Vanek
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Vojna Daniel vs Josef Pistora
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Navrat
Volkov Yu vs Prokopenko D
Mateusz Burkacki vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Daniel Murawski
Marek Drbohlav vs Michal Makara
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Piotr Staniszewski
Turabekov T vs Razinkov D
Zdenek Zahradka vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Karol Wisniewski vs Damian Korczak
Daniel Kouble vs Vratislav Petracek
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Martin Plihal
Bohumil Duben vs Jan Zitnik
Yushko R vs Fedir Chashchin
Pavel Chovanec vs Radomir Vavrecka
Jan Hrncir vs Filip Jakubsky
Jaroslav Cerny vs Martin Sobisek
Frantisek Just vs Adam Brazda
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Radek Limbursky vs Karel Hons
Krzysztof Zapala vs Marek Chybinski
Petr Radim vs Michal Vedmoch
Merzlikin V vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Miroslaw Piecowski vs Maciej Sinicki
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Adrian Eliasz vs Piotr Maruszak
Pandur I vs Lobanov A
Filip Marat vs Petr Semrad
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Aleksander Lilien
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Kapron
Petr Radim vs Jaromir Kanok
Pavel Fencl vs Lukas Veigl
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Mykola Slozka
Beranek Jiri vs Ruzicka Ales
Miroslav Hajek vs Lukas Provaznik
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Moshkov I vs Mikheev D
Ivan Jemelka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jiri Louda vs Vladislav Hampejs
Melnik O vs Kurtenko V
Jiri Beranek vs Ruzicka Ales
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Plihal
Jemelka Ivan vs Svatoslav Stempen
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Andrzej Krezel vs Jakub Nowak
Petr Vanek vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Patrik Pycha vs Milan Urban
Daniel Murawski vs Maciej Makajew
Vladimir Stanek vs Josef Rossler
Pavel Hala vs Vit Herrmann
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Cheklin M vs Artem Denisov
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Roman Zelenskii vs Oleg Popov
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Filip Mlynarski vs Damian Korczak
Zdenek Zahradka vs Petr Semrad
Yureneva S vs Miklukha A
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Szymon Radlo vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Tomas Rein vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Efimenko I
Sharanyuk O vs Fedir Chashchin
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Jan Hrncir vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Amirreza Abbasi vs Filip Mlynarski
Milan Urban vs Adam Brazda
Piotr Maruszak vs Maciej Makajew
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Filip Marat
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Kononenko A vs Klimentev V
Tomas Turek vs Martin Huk
Ivan Pytsko vs Mykola Slozka
Tomas Turek vs Guk M
Lukasz Kapron vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Dalibor Kolek vs Jaromir Kanok
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Krzysztof Kapik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Mateusz Burkacki vs Aleksander Lilien
Adrian Eliasz vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Vasiukov V vs Yushko R
Karol Wisniewski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Martin Pavliska vs Richard Macura
Filip Jakubsky vs Petr Vanek
Milan Longin vs Milan Regner
Radek Limbursky vs Vladimir Stanek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Martin Huk
Petr Radim vs Tomas Navrat
Dominik Lengal vs Tomas Bartik
Frantisek Just vs Patrik Pycha
Slawomir Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Nazarov A vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Artem Trofymchuk vs Maksim Baranov
Jan Herink vs Vit Herrmann
Sverdlov M vs Kazakov A
Daniel Murawski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Lukas Veigl vs Ondrej Malecek
Adam Dosz vs Filip Mlynarski
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Michal Zobac vs Jan Volhejn
Melnik O vs Yureneva S
Karel Baros vs Jan Przybyla
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Jan Hrncir vs Petr Vanek
Adam Brazda vs Jaroslav Cerny
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Derevianko A vs Efimenko I
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Lukasz Kapron vs Amirreza Abbasi
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Petr Kotrbaty vs Petr Vanek
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Tomas Vorisek vs Michal Spalek
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Tomas Bartik vs Michal Zobac
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Milan Regner vs Jan Steffan
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Martin Huk vs Adam Brazda
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Guk M vs Adam Brazda
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Adrian Eliasz vs Daniel Murawski
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Slawomir Dosz vs Adam Dosz
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Marek Cizek vs Vit Herrmann
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Artem Denisov vs Fedorov V
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Yureneva S vs Harmash N
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Vanek
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mazur R
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Maciej Makajew
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
David Jicha vs Filip Strejc
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Milan Longin
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Jaroslav Cerny vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jan Volhejn vs Dominik Lengal
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Vaclav Hruska vs Milan Longin
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tebenko Y vs Mykola Slozka
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Kurtenko V vs Miklukha A
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Vasiukov V vs Sharanyuk O
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Tomas Vorisek vs Filip Strejc
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Adam Brazda
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Baros
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Milan Longin vs Jan Steffan
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Dominik Lengal vs Michal Zobac
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Maciej Makajew
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Melnik O vs Harmash N
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Amirreza Abbasi vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Michal Spalek vs David Jicha
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Martin Huk vs Jaroslav Cerny
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Milan Regner vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Guk M vs Jaroslav Cerny
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Tomas Bartik vs Jan Volhejn
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Adrian Eliasz vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Marek Drbohlav vs Lukas Provaznik
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Turabekov T vs Moshkov I
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Tomas Vorisek vs David Jicha
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Pandur I vs Roman Zelenskii
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Komarov D vs Chentsov A
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Szymon Radlo vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Michal Makara vs Miroslav Hajek
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Razinkov D vs Mikheev D
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Yureneva S vs Kurtenko V
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Vasiukov V vs Fedir Chashchin
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Filip Strejc vs Michal Spalek
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Nemashkalo V vs Robert Agababyan
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Lobanov A vs Oleg Popov
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Aleksander Lilien
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Filip Mlynarski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Marek Drbohlav vs Miroslav Hajek
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Moshkov I vs Razinkov D
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Radim
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Milan Urban vs Frantisek Just
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Josef Rossler vs Radek Limbursky
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Roman Zelenskii vs Lobanov A
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Chentsov A vs Frolov I
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Kurtenko V vs Harmash N
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Szymon Radlo vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Leska Vojtech vs Tomas Rein
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Krzysztof Kapik vs Filip Mlynarski
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Adam Brazda vs Patrik Pycha
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Michal Vedmoch vs Tomas Navrat
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Karel Hons vs Vladimir Stanek
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis