Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Zdenek Zahradka vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Daniel Kouble vs Vratislav Petracek
Bohumil Duben vs Jan Zitnik
Pavel Chovanec vs Radomir Vavrecka
Jaroslav Cerny vs Martin Sobisek
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Krzysztof Zapala vs Marek Chybinski
Merzlikin V vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Miroslaw Piecowski vs Maciej Sinicki
Adrian Eliasz vs Piotr Maruszak
Filip Marat vs Petr Semrad
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Kapron
Pavel Fencl vs Lukas Veigl
Beranek Jiri vs Ruzicka Ales
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Ivan Jemelka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Jiri Louda vs Vladislav Hampejs
Jiri Beranek vs Ruzicka Ales
Jemelka Ivan vs Svatoslav Stempen
Andrzej Krezel vs Jakub Nowak
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Daniel Murawski vs Maciej Makajew
Pavel Hala vs Vit Herrmann
Cheklin M vs Artem Denisov
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Adam Dosz vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Zdenek Zahradka vs Petr Semrad
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Efimenko I
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Amirreza Abbasi vs Filip Mlynarski
Piotr Maruszak vs Maciej Makajew
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Filip Marat
Kononenko A vs Klimentev V
Ivan Pytsko vs Mykola Slozka
Lukasz Kapron vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Adrian Eliasz vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Vasiukov V vs Yushko R
Martin Pavliska vs Richard Macura
Milan Longin vs Milan Regner
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Martin Huk
Dominik Lengal vs Tomas Bartik
Slawomir Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Nazarov A vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Jan Herink vs Vit Herrmann
Daniel Murawski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Adam Dosz vs Filip Mlynarski
Michal Zobac vs Jan Volhejn
Karel Baros vs Jan Przybyla
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Adam Brazda vs Jaroslav Cerny
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Derevianko A vs Efimenko I
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Lukasz Kapron vs Amirreza Abbasi
Petr Kotrbaty vs Petr Vanek
Tomas Vorisek vs Michal Spalek
Tomas Bartik vs Michal Zobac
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Milan Regner vs Jan Steffan
Martin Huk vs Adam Brazda
Guk M vs Adam Brazda
Adrian Eliasz vs Daniel Murawski
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Slawomir Dosz vs Adam Dosz
Marek Cizek vs Vit Herrmann
Artem Denisov vs Fedorov V
Yureneva S vs Harmash N
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Vanek
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mazur R
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Maciej Makajew
David Jicha vs Filip Strejc
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Milan Longin
Jaroslav Cerny vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Jan Volhejn vs Dominik Lengal
Vaclav Hruska vs Milan Longin
Tebenko Y vs Mykola Slozka
Kurtenko V vs Miklukha A
Vasiukov V vs Sharanyuk O
Tomas Vorisek vs Filip Strejc
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Adam Brazda
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Baros
Milan Longin vs Jan Steffan
Dominik Lengal vs Michal Zobac
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Maciej Makajew
Melnik O vs Harmash N
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Amirreza Abbasi vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Michal Spalek vs David Jicha
Martin Huk vs Jaroslav Cerny
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Milan Regner vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Guk M vs Jaroslav Cerny
Tomas Bartik vs Jan Volhejn
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Adrian Eliasz vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Marek Drbohlav vs Lukas Provaznik
Turabekov T vs Moshkov I
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Tomas Vorisek vs David Jicha
Pandur I vs Roman Zelenskii
Komarov D vs Chentsov A
Szymon Radlo vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Michal Makara vs Miroslav Hajek
Razinkov D vs Mikheev D
Yureneva S vs Kurtenko V
Vasiukov V vs Fedir Chashchin
Filip Strejc vs Michal Spalek
Nemashkalo V vs Robert Agababyan
Lobanov A vs Oleg Popov
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Aleksander Lilien
Filip Mlynarski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Marek Drbohlav vs Miroslav Hajek
Moshkov I vs Razinkov D
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Radim
Milan Urban vs Frantisek Just
Josef Rossler vs Radek Limbursky
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Roman Zelenskii vs Lobanov A
Chentsov A vs Frolov I
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Kurtenko V vs Harmash N
Szymon Radlo vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Leska Vojtech vs Tomas Rein
Krzysztof Kapik vs Filip Mlynarski
Adam Brazda vs Patrik Pycha
Michal Vedmoch vs Tomas Navrat
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Karel Hons vs Vladimir Stanek
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Navrat
Mateusz Burkacki vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Marek Drbohlav vs Michal Makara
Turabekov T vs Razinkov D
Karol Wisniewski vs Damian Korczak
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Martin Plihal
Yushko R vs Fedir Chashchin
Jan Hrncir vs Filip Jakubsky
Frantisek Just vs Adam Brazda
Radek Limbursky vs Karel Hons
Petr Radim vs Michal Vedmoch
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Pandur I vs Lobanov A
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Aleksander Lilien
Petr Radim vs Jaromir Kanok
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Mykola Slozka
Miroslav Hajek vs Lukas Provaznik
Moshkov I vs Mikheev D
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Melnik O vs Kurtenko V
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Plihal
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Petr Vanek vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Patrik Pycha vs Milan Urban
Vladimir Stanek vs Josef Rossler
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Roman Zelenskii vs Oleg Popov
Filip Mlynarski vs Damian Korczak
Yureneva S vs Miklukha A
Szymon Radlo vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Tomas Rein vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Sharanyuk O vs Fedir Chashchin
Jan Hrncir vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Milan Urban vs Adam Brazda
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Tomas Turek vs Martin Huk
Tomas Turek vs Guk M
Dalibor Kolek vs Jaromir Kanok
Krzysztof Kapik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Mateusz Burkacki vs Aleksander Lilien
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Karol Wisniewski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Filip Jakubsky vs Petr Vanek
Radek Limbursky vs Vladimir Stanek
Petr Radim vs Tomas Navrat
Frantisek Just vs Patrik Pycha
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Artem Trofymchuk vs Maksim Baranov
Sverdlov M vs Kazakov A
Lukas Veigl vs Ondrej Malecek
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Melnik O vs Yureneva S
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Jan Hrncir vs Petr Vanek
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Zdenek Zahradka vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Marek Drbohlav vs Michal Makara
Daniel Kouble vs Vratislav Petracek
Turabekov T vs Razinkov D
Bohumil Duben vs Jan Zitnik
Karol Wisniewski vs Damian Korczak
Pavel Chovanec vs Radomir Vavrecka
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Martin Plihal
Jaroslav Cerny vs Martin Sobisek
Yushko R vs Fedir Chashchin
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Jan Hrncir vs Filip Jakubsky
Krzysztof Zapala vs Marek Chybinski
Frantisek Just vs Adam Brazda
Merzlikin V vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Radek Limbursky vs Karel Hons
Miroslaw Piecowski vs Maciej Sinicki
Petr Radim vs Michal Vedmoch
Adrian Eliasz vs Piotr Maruszak
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Filip Marat vs Petr Semrad
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Slawomir Dosz vs Lukasz Kapron
Pandur I vs Lobanov A
Pavel Fencl vs Lukas Veigl
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Aleksander Lilien
Beranek Jiri vs Ruzicka Ales
Petr Radim vs Jaromir Kanok
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Mykola Slozka
Ivan Jemelka vs Svatoslav Stempen
Miroslav Hajek vs Lukas Provaznik
Jiri Louda vs Vladislav Hampejs
Moshkov I vs Mikheev D
Jiri Beranek vs Ruzicka Ales
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jemelka Ivan vs Svatoslav Stempen
Melnik O vs Kurtenko V
Andrzej Krezel vs Jakub Nowak
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Plihal
Nazarov A vs Derevianko A
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Daniel Murawski vs Maciej Makajew
Petr Vanek vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Pavel Hala vs Vit Herrmann
Patrik Pycha vs Milan Urban
Cheklin M vs Artem Denisov
Vladimir Stanek vs Josef Rossler
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojna Daniel
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Adam Dosz vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Roman Zelenskii vs Oleg Popov
Zdenek Zahradka vs Petr Semrad
Filip Mlynarski vs Damian Korczak
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Yureneva S vs Miklukha A
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Szymon Radlo vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Pavlo Lavrynenko vs Efimenko I
Tomas Rein vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Sharanyuk O vs Fedir Chashchin
Amirreza Abbasi vs Filip Mlynarski
Jan Hrncir vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Piotr Maruszak vs Maciej Makajew
Milan Urban vs Adam Brazda
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Filip Marat
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Kononenko A vs Klimentev V
Dalibor Kolek vs Michal Vedmoch
Ivan Pytsko vs Mykola Slozka
Tomas Turek vs Martin Huk
Lukasz Kapron vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Tomas Turek vs Guk M
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Dalibor Kolek vs Jaromir Kanok
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Adrian Eliasz vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Mateusz Burkacki vs Aleksander Lilien
Vasiukov V vs Yushko R
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Martin Pavliska vs Richard Macura
Karol Wisniewski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Milan Longin vs Milan Regner
Filip Jakubsky vs Petr Vanek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Martin Huk
Radek Limbursky vs Vladimir Stanek
Dominik Lengal vs Tomas Bartik
Petr Radim vs Tomas Navrat
Slawomir Dosz vs Amirreza Abbasi
Frantisek Just vs Patrik Pycha
Nazarov A vs Pavlo Lavrynenko
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jan Herink vs Vit Herrmann
Artem Trofymchuk vs Maksim Baranov
Daniel Murawski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Sverdlov M vs Kazakov A
Adam Dosz vs Filip Mlynarski
Lukas Veigl vs Ondrej Malecek
Michal Zobac vs Jan Volhejn
Filip Mlynarski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Karel Baros vs Jan Przybyla
Melnik O vs Yureneva S
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Adam Brazda vs Jaroslav Cerny
Jan Hrncir vs Petr Vanek
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Budnikov A vs Korobko V
Derevianko A vs Efimenko I
Szymon Radlo vs Mateusz Burkacki
Piotr Maruszak vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Lukasz Kapron vs Amirreza Abbasi
Vasiliy Rudenko vs Kutin V
Petr Kotrbaty vs Petr Vanek
Aleksander Lilien vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Tomas Vorisek vs Michal Spalek
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Filip Jakubsky
Tomas Bartik vs Michal Zobac
Tarasenkov N vs Anisimov E
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Stepanchuk Y vs Kim D
Milan Regner vs Jan Steffan
Krystian Kolodziej vs Damian Korczak
Martin Huk vs Adam Brazda
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Guk M vs Adam Brazda
Miklukha A vs Harmash N
Adrian Eliasz vs Daniel Murawski
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Filip Mlynarski vs Karol Wisniewski
Nazarov A vs Merzlikin V
Trojan Frantisek vs Jan Pleskot
Slawomir Dosz vs Adam Dosz
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Marek Cizek vs Vit Herrmann
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Artem Denisov vs Fedorov V
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Yureneva S vs Harmash N
Sverdlov M vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Vanek
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mazur R
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Maciej Makajew
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
David Jicha vs Filip Strejc
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Jan Przybyla vs Martin Pavliska
Artem Trofymchuk vs Budnikov A
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Milan Longin
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Jaroslav Cerny vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Szymon Radlo vs Aleksander Lilien
Jan Volhejn vs Dominik Lengal
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krystian Kolodziej
Vaclav Hruska vs Milan Longin
Jan Pleskot vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Tebenko Y vs Mykola Slozka
Michal Regner vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Kurtenko V vs Miklukha A
Tarasenkov N vs Chernov V
Vasiukov V vs Sharanyuk O
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Tomas Vorisek vs Filip Strejc
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Adam Brazda
Kazakov A vs Vasiliy Rudenko
Martin Pavliska vs Karel Baros
Lukas Rulc vs Ondrej Malecek
Milan Longin vs Jan Steffan
Dawid Kotwica vs Kamil Rudomina
Dominik Lengal vs Michal Zobac
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Maciej Makajew
Trojan Frantisek vs Lubor Sulava
Melnik O vs Harmash N
Budnikov A vs Maksim Baranov
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Stepanchuk Y vs Bielokon Y
Amirreza Abbasi vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Michal Spalek vs David Jicha
Aleksander Lilien vs Maciej Makajew
Martin Huk vs Jaroslav Cerny
Kutin V vs Sverdlov M
Richard Macura vs Jan Przybyla
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Milan Regner vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Guk M vs Jaroslav Cerny
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Tomas Bartik vs Jan Volhejn
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Milan Regner vs Vaclav Hruska
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Lapa A vs Alina Man
Dawid Kotwica vs Szymon Radlo
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Kutuzov O vs Ilyukhin E
Adrian Eliasz vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Marek Drbohlav vs Lukas Provaznik
Aleksander Lilien vs Kamil Rudomina
Turabekov T vs Moshkov I
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Tomas Vorisek vs David Jicha
Kutin V vs Kazakov A
Pandur I vs Roman Zelenskii
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Komarov D vs Chentsov A
Szymon Radlo vs Maciej Makajew
Szymon Radlo vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Jiri Ruzicka vs Denis Hofman
Michal Makara vs Miroslav Hajek
Jan Potensky vs Trojan Frantisek
Razinkov D vs Mikheev D
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Yureneva S vs Kurtenko V
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Vasiukov V vs Fedir Chashchin
Mateusz Burkacki vs Yurij Fomin
Filip Strejc vs Michal Spalek
Dawid Kotwica vs Aleksander Lilien
Nemashkalo V vs Robert Agababyan
Lubor Sulava vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Lobanov A vs Oleg Popov
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Bartlomiej Mleczko vs Aleksander Lilien
Melashenko O vs Bielokon Y
Filip Mlynarski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Marek Drbohlav vs Miroslav Hajek
Szymon Radlo vs Kamil Rudomina
Moshkov I vs Razinkov D
Jan Potensky vs Jan Pleskot
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Jiri Ruzicka vs Michal Regner
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Mateusz Burkacki
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Radim
Stepanchuk Y vs Kovalchuk K
Milan Urban vs Frantisek Just
Dawid Kotwica vs Maciej Makajew
Josef Rossler vs Radek Limbursky
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Yurij Fomin
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Denis Hofman
Roman Zelenskii vs Lobanov A
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Chentsov A vs Frolov I
Budnikov A vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Lukasz Jarocki vs Karol Wisniewski
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Blazej Szczepanek vs Mateusz Burkacki
Kurtenko V vs Harmash N
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Szymon Radlo vs Bartlomiej Mleczko
Maciej Makajew vs Kamil Rudomina
Leska Vojtech vs Tomas Rein
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Krzysztof Kapik vs Filip Mlynarski
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Adam Brazda vs Patrik Pycha
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Michal Vedmoch vs Tomas Navrat
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Yurij Fomin vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Karel Hons vs Vladimir Stanek
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Dukhovenko O vs Babenko P
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Navrat
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Yurij Fomin
Mateusz Burkacki vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis