Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Piotr Maruszak vs Michal Minda
Radek Fnukal vs Josef Vanek
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tomas Postelt vs Erik Mares
Roman Hudeczek vs David Szotek
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Mateusz Malik vs Adrian Piegza
Ryszard Partyka vs Bronislaw Kurzak
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Wojciech Gluszek
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Walther R vs Duda B
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Marcin Stepien vs Mateusz Malik
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Daniel Murawski vs Piotr Maruszak
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Kobets V vs Kim D
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Sidorin V vs Minchenkov I
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Grzegorz Felkel vs Antoni Witkowski
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Novikov I vs Sidorin V
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Jan Herold vs Oldrich Vrtal
Miroslav Barta vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Vlastimil Svatos vs Bernat Jaroslav
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Musil Oldrich
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Jaroslav Kasan vs Slavomir Kollner
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Jiri Svec
Kamil Kleprlik vs Ondrej Kus
Martin Kacerovsky vs Petr Novak
Minchenkov I vs Novikov I
Jaroslav Strnad vs Jiri Svec
Jaroslav Kasan vs Kollner Slavomir
Grzegorz Felkel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bernat Jaroslav vs Jaroslav Kasan
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Oldrich Vrtal vs Kamil Kleprlik
Musil Oldrich vs Martin Kacerovsky
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad
David P vs Antoni Witkowski
Slavomir Kollner vs Vlastimil Svatos
Jiri Svec vs Miroslav Barta
Ondrej Kus vs Jan Herold
Petr Novak vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Kollner Slavomir vs Vlastimil Svatos
Vlastimil Svatos vs Jaroslav Kasan
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Jan Herold vs Kamil Kleprlik
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Kutuzov O vs Zolotov A
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad
Evlampiev V vs Shirshov A
Bernat Jaroslav vs Slavomir Kollner
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Svec
Musil Oldrich vs Petr Novak
Oldrich Vrtal vs Ondrej Kus
Bernat Jaroslav vs Kollner Slavomir
Matveev I vs Evlampiev V
Zolotov A vs Kovalev I
Kulikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Trojan Frantisek vs Milan Chalupnicek
Petr Machovec vs Stepan Prazak
Radek Mohelnik vs Dominik Muller
Vladimir Cermak vs Josef Belovsky
Kutuzov O vs Kovalev I
Matveev I vs Shirshov A
Miloslav Lubas vs Stanislav Pinc
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Pavel Bajtek vs Libor Jemelka
Jiri Plachy vs Ladislav Janousek
Stepan Prazak vs Michal Drastich
Milan Chalupnicek vs Miloslav Lubas
Dominik Muller vs Pavel Bajtek
Josef Belovsky vs Jiri Plachy
Beranek Jiri vs Petr Machovec
Stanislav Pinc vs Trojan Frantisek
Libor Jemelka vs Radek Mohelnik
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Cermak
Morozov S vs Grishaev E
Petr Machovec vs Michal Drastich
Trojan Frantisek vs Miloslav Lubas
Radek Mohelnik vs Pavel Bajtek
Vladimir Cermak vs Jiri Plachy
Stepan Prazak vs Beranek Jiri
Milan Chalupnicek vs Stanislav Pinc
Dominik Muller vs Libor Jemelka
Josef Belovsky vs Ladislav Janousek
Troyanov Y vs Morozov S
Belugin O vs Voronkov E
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Kharchenko E vs Afanasyev I
Pavel Lukyanov vs Sarychev S
Sarychev S vs Korolev S
Kuznetsov A vs Kharchenko E
Korolev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Afanasyev I vs Kuznetsov A
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Piotr Maruszak vs Michal Minda
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Radek Fnukal vs Josef Vanek
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Tomas Turek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Tomas Postelt vs Erik Mares
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Roman Hudeczek vs David Szotek
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
Mateusz Malik vs Adrian Piegza
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Ryszard Partyka vs Bronislaw Kurzak
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Wojciech Gluszek
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Walther R vs Duda B
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Marcin Stepien vs Mateusz Malik
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Daniel Murawski vs Piotr Maruszak
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kobets V vs Kim D
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Sidorin V vs Minchenkov I
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Grzegorz Felkel vs Antoni Witkowski
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Shishko E vs Andrusenko M
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Novikov I vs Sidorin V
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Jan Herold vs Oldrich Vrtal
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Miroslav Barta vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Vlastimil Svatos vs Bernat Jaroslav
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Musil Oldrich
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Jaroslav Kasan vs Slavomir Kollner
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Jiri Svec
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Kamil Kleprlik vs Ondrej Kus
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Martin Kacerovsky vs Petr Novak
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Minchenkov I vs Novikov I
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Jaroslav Strnad vs Jiri Svec
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Jaroslav Kasan vs Kollner Slavomir
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Grzegorz Felkel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Bernat Jaroslav vs Jaroslav Kasan
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Oldrich Vrtal vs Kamil Kleprlik
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Musil Oldrich vs Martin Kacerovsky
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jaroslav Strnad
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
David P vs Antoni Witkowski
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Slavomir Kollner vs Vlastimil Svatos
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Jiri Svec vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Ondrej Kus vs Jan Herold
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Petr Novak vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Kollner Slavomir vs Vlastimil Svatos
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Vlastimil Svatos vs Jaroslav Kasan
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
Jan Herold vs Kamil Kleprlik
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Kutuzov O vs Zolotov A
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Miroslav Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Evlampiev V vs Shirshov A
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Bernat Jaroslav vs Slavomir Kollner
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Svec
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Musil Oldrich vs Petr Novak
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Oldrich Vrtal vs Ondrej Kus
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Bernat Jaroslav vs Kollner Slavomir
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Matveev I vs Evlampiev V
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Zolotov A vs Kovalev I
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Kulikov S vs Ekzhanov A
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Trojan Frantisek vs Milan Chalupnicek
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Petr Machovec vs Stepan Prazak
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Radek Mohelnik vs Dominik Muller
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Vladimir Cermak vs Josef Belovsky
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Kutuzov O vs Kovalev I
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Matveev I vs Shirshov A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Miloslav Lubas vs Stanislav Pinc
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Pavel Bajtek vs Libor Jemelka
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Jiri Plachy vs Ladislav Janousek
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Stepan Prazak vs Michal Drastich
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Milan Chalupnicek vs Miloslav Lubas
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Dominik Muller vs Pavel Bajtek
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Josef Belovsky vs Jiri Plachy
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Beranek Jiri vs Petr Machovec
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Stanislav Pinc vs Trojan Frantisek
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Libor Jemelka vs Radek Mohelnik
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Cermak
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Morozov S vs Grishaev E
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Petr Machovec vs Michal Drastich
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Trojan Frantisek vs Miloslav Lubas
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Radek Mohelnik vs Pavel Bajtek
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Vladimir Cermak vs Jiri Plachy
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Stepan Prazak vs Beranek Jiri
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
Milan Chalupnicek vs Stanislav Pinc
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Dominik Muller vs Libor Jemelka
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Josef Belovsky vs Ladislav Janousek
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Troyanov Y vs Morozov S
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Belugin O vs Voronkov E
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Grishaev E vs Troyanov Y
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Kharchenko E vs Afanasyev I
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Pavel Lukyanov vs Sarychev S
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Sarychev S vs Korolev S
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Kuznetsov A vs Kharchenko E
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Korolev S vs Pavel Lukyanov
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Afanasyev I vs Kuznetsov A
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis