Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Aleksandr Fedorov vs Mikhaylov I
Nikulin S vs Ilin A
Jaromir Zlamal vs Tomas Vorisek
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Oleh Napirko vs Maksim Baranov
Pandur I vs Oleg Popov
Marcin Balcerzak vs Szymon Seroka
Jan Jirek vs Karel Filip
Benes M vs Ronit Bhanja
Boruvka J vs Fabini M
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Marek Zaskodny vs Jan Herold
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Michal Skorski
Derevinsky D vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Sverdlov M vs Kutin V
Turabekov T vs Bystrushkin K
Borysiuk O vs Gudimenko D
Jiri Plachy vs Jachym Sebl
Mariusz Koczyba vs Piotr Strus
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Nakliutskyi A vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Picek
Martin Sobisek vs Ladislav Zatecka
Radovan Pisa vs Vojtech Grubr
Lbov Y vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Jakub Michalski vs Michal Skorski
Oleg Popov vs Roman Zelenskii
Jan Sucharda vs Dominik Kuzma
Ondrej Kucirek vs Ladislav Havel
Karol Wisniewski vs Krzysztof Kapik
Lukas Heinzl vs Radovan Pisa
Kutin V vs Mikhaylov I
Bystrushkin K vs Ilin A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Rubtsov E
Oleh Napirko vs Nakliutskyi A
Petr Picek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Ladislav Zatecka vs Ondrej Svacha
Marcin Balcerzak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Sverdlov M vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Roman Zelenskii vs Lanovenko S
Vaclav Hruska vs Ondrej Kucirek
Martin Sobisek vs Jan Sucharda
Roman Zelenskii vs Tikhnenko D
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Ilin A vs Soldatov I
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Ondrej Svacha vs Dominik Kuzma
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Ladislav Havel
Aleksandr Fedorov vs Kutin V
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Roman Zelenskii vs Pandur I
Petr Picek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ladislav Zatecka vs Jan Sucharda
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Mikhaylov I vs Sverdlov M
Ilin A vs Turabekov T
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Sidorak N vs Nakliutskyi A
Oleg Popov vs Lanovenko S
Dominik Kuzma vs Martin Sobisek
Ladislav Havel vs Vaclav Hruska
Oleg Popov vs Tikhnenko D
Derevinsky D vs Panasenko V
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Bystrushkin K vs Soldatov I
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Ondrej Kucirek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Jan Sucharda vs Ondrej Svacha
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Rehotun D
Oleh Napirko vs Sidorak N
Jakub Michalski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Dominik Kuzma vs Ladislav Zatecka
Ladislav Havel vs Petr Picek
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Sobisek
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Panasenko V
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Nakliutskyi A vs Maksim Baranov
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Tytskyi M
Blazej Szczepanek vs Michal Skorski
Gnoeviy R vs Panasenko V
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Michal Skorski
Jakub Michalski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Ondrej Malecek vs Lukas Provaznik
Meteleshko I vs Karpovkin G
Ponomarenko S vs Dmytro Yurkov
Daniel Bak vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Simonov S vs Oleg Butorin
Michal Makara vs Matej Mezera
Prus S vs Yurii Parahailo
Tomasz Kotowski vs Adam Dosz
Brizhevaty A vs Emets I
Lisov A vs Simonov S
Ondrej Malecek vs Matej Mezera
Artur Grela vs Marcin Jadczyk
Kyryl Darin vs Adolf Huttl
Josef Rossler vs Jaroslav Wasserbauer
Vit Havlik vs Marek Kostal
Milan Kolar vs Lubor Sulava
Karpovkin G vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Ponomarenko S vs Baistriuchenko D
Oleg Butorin vs Semeshin P
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Daniel Bak vs Tomasz Kotowski
Adam Szudi vs Navid Shams
Dusan Stusek vs Milan Zika
Daniel Kouble vs Vlastimil Pecka
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Stanislav Pinc
Josef Musil vs Jiri Vesely
Semeshin P vs Simonov S
Ondrej Malecek vs Michal Makara
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Matej Fausek vs Filip Nemec
Dulich A vs Prus S
Limonov A vs Akash Pal
Adolf Huttl vs Dusan Stusek
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Josef Musil
Marek Kostal vs Daniel Kouble
Lubor Sulava vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Meteleshko I vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Artur Grela vs Adam Dosz
Lisov A vs Oleg Butorin
Matej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Josef Ruzicka vs Michal Brozek
Ondrej Fiklik vs Viktor Skokan
Loic Stoll vs Akito Itagaki
Milan Zika vs Kyryl Darin
Vlastimil Pecka vs Vit Havlik
Stanislav Pinc vs Milan Kolar
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Jiri Vesely vs Josef Rossler
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Tomasz Kotowski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Filip Marat vs Martin Dolezal
Matej Fausek vs Viktor Skokan
Daniel Bak vs Artur Grela
Horejsi M vs Adam Szudi
Josef Rossler vs Josef Musil
Vit Havlik vs Daniel Kouble
Milan Kolar vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Kyryl Darin vs Dusan Stusek
Josef Ruzicka vs Martin Dolezal
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adam Dosz
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Limonov A vs Navid Shams
Adolf Huttl vs Milan Zika
Marek Kostal vs Vlastimil Pecka
Lubor Sulava vs Stanislav Pinc
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Jiri Vesely
Tomasz Kotowski vs Artur Grela
Michal Brozek vs Filip Marat
Matej Fausek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Brizhevaty A vs Klymenko K
Daniel Bak vs Marcin Jadczyk
Sadovskiy N vs Sergeevich OK
Viktor Skokan vs Filip Nemec
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Loic Stoll vs Akash Pal
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Tomasz Kotowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Horejsi M vs Limonov A
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Miroslav Svedik
Bohumil Duben vs Miroslav Nejedly
Tomas Fojtik vs Dalibor Velky Jr
Brizhevaty A vs Yakimenko S
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Adam
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Martin Plihal
Artur Grela vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Josef Fuchs vs Miloslav Kotil
Jiri Plachy vs Josef Belovsky
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Martin Pavliska vs Marek Volny
Emets I vs Klymenko K
Derevianko A vs Nadporozhsky A
Daniel Bak vs Adam Dosz
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Jan Kocab vs Ondrej Fiklik
Loic Stoll vs Navid Shams
Miroslav Nejedly vs Josef Fuchs
Miroslav Svedik vs Jiri Plachy
Dalibor Velky Jr vs Martin Pavliska
Nazarov A vs Efimenko I
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Leska Vojtech
Akito Itagaki vs Akash Pal
Miloslav Kotil vs Bohumil Duben
Josef Belovsky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Marek Volny vs Tomas Fojtik
Merzlikin V vs Nadporozhsky A
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Jan Kocab vs Matej Fausek
Adam Szudi vs Limonov A
Bohumil Duben vs Josef Fuchs
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jiri Plachy
Tomas Fojtik vs Martin Pavliska
Derega R vs Kiilo S
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Derevianko A vs Nazarov A
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Tomas Rein
Horejsi M vs Loic Stoll
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Miroslav Svedik vs Josef Belovsky
Dalibor Velky Jr vs Marek Volny
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Merzlikin V vs Efimenko I
Pandur I vs Novikov I
Oleh Plyska vs Libor Stacho
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Plihal
Jan Kocab vs Viktor Skokan
Lanin S vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Nazarov A vs Nadporozhsky A
Petr Fiser vs Evzen Ondracek
Akito Itagaki vs Navid Shams
Derevianko A vs Efimenko I
Novikov I vs Minchenkov I
Oleh Plyska vs Evzen Ondracek
Benes M vs Krystof Prida
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Martin Stefek vs Jiri Motak
Radek Krcal vs Jaromir Kriz
Tomas Postelt vs Michal Jezek
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Petr Fiser vs Libor Stacho
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Seibert J
Jiri Ruzicka vs Marek Sedlak
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Suta
Jiri Nesnera vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Volhejn Dan vs Vladan Brom
Kulikov S vs Lanin S
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Pandur I vs Minchenkov I
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Fiser
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Mate Moricz
Milan Urban vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jiri Motak vs Jaromir Kanok
Jaromir Kriz vs Volhejn Dan
Savinsky A vs Gusev M
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Evzen Ondracek vs Libor Stacho
Madis Vaarpu vs Dmitri Famin
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Simon Belik vs Gustavo Gomez
Marek Sedlak vs Jiri Louda
Tomas Suta vs Martin Stefek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Tomas Postelt
Vladan Brom vs Radek Krcal
Sten Luhtoja vs Brunold Oja
Benes M vs Miad Lotfijanabadi
Jiri Louda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Tomas Postelt vs Jiri Nesnera
Radek Krcal vs Volhejn Dan
Madis Vaarpu vs Brunold Oja
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Seibert J
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Michal Jezek vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Jaromir Kriz vs Vladan Brom
Jan Blazek vs Ladislav Hendrych
Dmitri Famin vs Sten Luhtoja
Mytsyk A vs Volkov Yu
Gustavo Gomez vs Krystof Prida
Madis Vaarpu vs Sten Luhtoja
Simon Belik vs Mate Moricz
Jan Blazek vs Martin Stehlik
Brunold Oja vs Dmitri Famin
Troyan A vs Mytsyk A
Benes M vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Radomir Benesz vs Robert Koczy
Daniel Tuma vs Lukas Krok
Simon Kadavy vs Frantisek Just
Ladislav Svanda vs Petr Svoboda
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Krystof Prida
Milan Fisera vs Ondrej Pastorek
Libor Jemelka vs Jiri Stach
Patrik Pycha vs Vladimir Postelt
Jan Kabelka vs Roman Laznicka
Khairov D vs Volkov Yu
Simon Belik vs Seibert J
Robert Koczy vs Libor Jemelka
Lukas Krok vs Milan Fisera
Frantisek Just vs Patrik Pycha
Petr Svoboda vs Jan Kabelka
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Martin Stehlik vs Ladislav Hendrych
Gustavo Gomez vs Mate Moricz
Jiri Stach vs Radomir Benesz
Ondrej Pastorek vs Daniel Tuma
Vladimir Postelt vs Simon Kadavy
Roman Laznicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Khairov D vs Mytsyk A
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Daniel Tuma vs Milan Fisera
Radomir Benesz vs Libor Jemelka
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Kabelka
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Benes M vs Simon Belik
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Pastorek
Robert Koczy vs Jiri Stach
Frantisek Just vs Vladimir Postelt
Petr Svoboda vs Roman Laznicka
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Mate Moricz vs Krystof Prida
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Vlastimil Honemann vs Martin Drabek
Gustavo Gomez vs Seibert J
Okopnyi V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Mytsyk A vs Prokopenko D
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Mischenko A
Kamil Novak vs Tomas Andrle
Trojan Frantisek vs Tomas Regner
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Adamec
Ondrej Baly vs Stanislav Pinc
Chelpanov S vs Mischenko A
Tomas Andrle vs Vratislav Petracek
Tomas Regner vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Trojan Frantisek vs Ondrej Baly
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Vratislav Petracek vs Miroslav Adamec
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Stanislav Pinc
Chelpanov S vs Abalmaz S
Tomas Andrle vs Frantisek Briza
Tomas Regner vs Ondrej Baly
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Miroslav Adamec vs Kamil Novak
Stanislav Pinc vs Trojan Frantisek
Frantisek Briza vs Vratislav Petracek
Ondrej Baly vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Stanislav Pinc vs Tomas Regner
Vratislav Petracek vs Kamil Novak
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Chelpanov S vs Pavel Plakushchyi
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Abalmaz S vs Mischenko A
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Aleksandr Fedorov vs Mikhaylov I
Brizhevaty A vs Yakimenko S
Nikulin S vs Ilin A
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Adam
Jaromir Zlamal vs Tomas Vorisek
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Martin Plihal
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Abalmaz S
Artur Grela vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Oleh Napirko vs Maksim Baranov
Josef Fuchs vs Miloslav Kotil
Pandur I vs Oleg Popov
Jiri Plachy vs Josef Belovsky
Marcin Balcerzak vs Szymon Seroka
Michal Zahradka vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jan Jirek vs Karel Filip
Martin Pavliska vs Marek Volny
Benes M vs Ronit Bhanja
Emets I vs Klymenko K
Boruvka J vs Fabini M
Derevianko A vs Nadporozhsky A
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Daniel Bak vs Adam Dosz
Marek Zaskodny vs Jan Herold
Tomas Rein vs Leska Vojtech
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Michal Skorski
Jan Kocab vs Ondrej Fiklik
Derevinsky D vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Loic Stoll vs Navid Shams
Sverdlov M vs Kutin V
Miroslav Nejedly vs Josef Fuchs
Turabekov T vs Bystrushkin K
Miroslav Svedik vs Jiri Plachy
Borysiuk O vs Gudimenko D
Dalibor Velky Jr vs Martin Pavliska
Jiri Plachy vs Jachym Sebl
Nazarov A vs Efimenko I
Mariusz Koczyba vs Piotr Strus
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Leska Vojtech
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Akito Itagaki vs Akash Pal
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Miloslav Kotil vs Bohumil Duben
Nakliutskyi A vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Josef Belovsky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Vaclav Hruska vs Petr Picek
Jiri Ruzicka vs Tomas Turek
Martin Sobisek vs Ladislav Zatecka
Marek Volny vs Tomas Fojtik
Radovan Pisa vs Vojtech Grubr
Merzlikin V vs Nadporozhsky A
Lbov Y vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Martin Plihal vs Tomas Rein
Soldatov I vs Nikulin S
Jan Kocab vs Matej Fausek
Jakub Michalski vs Michal Skorski
Adam Szudi vs Limonov A
Oleg Popov vs Roman Zelenskii
Bohumil Duben vs Josef Fuchs
Jan Sucharda vs Dominik Kuzma
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Jiri Plachy
Ondrej Kucirek vs Ladislav Havel
Tomas Fojtik vs Martin Pavliska
Karol Wisniewski vs Krzysztof Kapik
Derega R vs Kiilo S
Lukas Heinzl vs Radovan Pisa
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Kutin V vs Mikhaylov I
Derevianko A vs Nazarov A
Bystrushkin K vs Ilin A
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Tomas Rein
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Horejsi M vs Loic Stoll
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Rubtsov E
Miroslav Nejedly vs Miloslav Kotil
Oleh Napirko vs Nakliutskyi A
Miroslav Svedik vs Josef Belovsky
Petr Picek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Dalibor Velky Jr vs Marek Volny
Ladislav Zatecka vs Ondrej Svacha
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Marcin Balcerzak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Merzlikin V vs Efimenko I
Sverdlov M vs Aleksandr Fedorov
Pandur I vs Novikov I
Turabekov T vs Nikulin S
Oleh Plyska vs Libor Stacho
Roman Zelenskii vs Lanovenko S
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Plihal
Vaclav Hruska vs Ondrej Kucirek
Jan Kocab vs Viktor Skokan
Martin Sobisek vs Jan Sucharda
Lanin S vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Roman Zelenskii vs Tikhnenko D
Nazarov A vs Nadporozhsky A
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Petr Fiser vs Evzen Ondracek
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Akito Itagaki vs Navid Shams
Mikhaylov I vs Lbov Y
Derevianko A vs Efimenko I
Ilin A vs Soldatov I
Novikov I vs Minchenkov I
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Oleh Plyska vs Evzen Ondracek
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Benes M vs Krystof Prida
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Ondrej Svacha vs Dominik Kuzma
Martin Stefek vs Jiri Motak
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Ladislav Havel
Radek Krcal vs Jaromir Kriz
Aleksandr Fedorov vs Kutin V
Tomas Postelt vs Michal Jezek
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Kulikov S
Roman Zelenskii vs Pandur I
Merzlikin V vs Nazarov A
Petr Picek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Petr Fiser vs Libor Stacho
Ladislav Zatecka vs Jan Sucharda
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Seibert J
Gnoeviy R vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jiri Ruzicka vs Marek Sedlak
Mikhaylov I vs Sverdlov M
Jaromir Kanok vs Tomas Suta
Ilin A vs Turabekov T
Jiri Nesnera vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Volhejn Dan vs Vladan Brom
Sidorak N vs Nakliutskyi A
Kulikov S vs Lanin S
Oleg Popov vs Lanovenko S
Efimenko I vs Nadporozhsky A
Dominik Kuzma vs Martin Sobisek
Pandur I vs Minchenkov I
Ladislav Havel vs Vaclav Hruska
Oleh Plyska vs Petr Fiser
Oleg Popov vs Tikhnenko D
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Derevinsky D vs Panasenko V
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Mate Moricz
Kutin V vs Lbov Y
Milan Urban vs Jiri Ruzicka
Bystrushkin K vs Soldatov I
Jiri Motak vs Jaromir Kanok
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jaromir Kriz vs Volhejn Dan
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Savinsky A vs Gusev M
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Merzlikin V vs Derevianko A
Ondrej Kucirek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Evzen Ondracek vs Libor Stacho
Jan Sucharda vs Ondrej Svacha
Madis Vaarpu vs Dmitri Famin
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Rehotun D
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Oleh Napirko vs Sidorak N
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Jakub Michalski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Simon Belik vs Gustavo Gomez
Dominik Kuzma vs Ladislav Zatecka
Marek Sedlak vs Jiri Louda
Ladislav Havel vs Petr Picek
Tomas Suta vs Martin Stefek
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Tomas Postelt
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Vladan Brom vs Radek Krcal
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Sobisek
Sten Luhtoja vs Brunold Oja
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Panasenko V
Benes M vs Miad Lotfijanabadi
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Jiri Louda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Nakliutskyi A vs Maksim Baranov
Tomas Postelt vs Jiri Nesnera
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Tytskyi M
Radek Krcal vs Volhejn Dan
Blazej Szczepanek vs Michal Skorski
Madis Vaarpu vs Brunold Oja
Gnoeviy R vs Panasenko V
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Seibert J
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Michal Skorski
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Jakub Michalski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Michal Jezek vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Jaromir Kriz vs Vladan Brom
Ondrej Malecek vs Lukas Provaznik
Jan Blazek vs Ladislav Hendrych
Meteleshko I vs Karpovkin G
Dmitri Famin vs Sten Luhtoja
Ponomarenko S vs Dmytro Yurkov
Mytsyk A vs Volkov Yu
Daniel Bak vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Gustavo Gomez vs Krystof Prida
Simonov S vs Oleg Butorin
Madis Vaarpu vs Sten Luhtoja
Michal Makara vs Matej Mezera
Simon Belik vs Mate Moricz
Prus S vs Yurii Parahailo
Jan Blazek vs Martin Stehlik
Tomasz Kotowski vs Adam Dosz
Brunold Oja vs Dmitri Famin
Brizhevaty A vs Emets I
Troyan A vs Mytsyk A
Lisov A vs Simonov S
Benes M vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Ondrej Malecek vs Matej Mezera
Radomir Benesz vs Robert Koczy
Artur Grela vs Marcin Jadczyk
Daniel Tuma vs Lukas Krok
Kyryl Darin vs Adolf Huttl
Simon Kadavy vs Frantisek Just
Josef Rossler vs Jaroslav Wasserbauer
Ladislav Svanda vs Petr Svoboda
Vit Havlik vs Marek Kostal
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Krystof Prida
Milan Kolar vs Lubor Sulava
Milan Fisera vs Ondrej Pastorek
Karpovkin G vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Libor Jemelka vs Jiri Stach
Ponomarenko S vs Baistriuchenko D
Patrik Pycha vs Vladimir Postelt
Oleg Butorin vs Semeshin P
Jan Kabelka vs Roman Laznicka
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Khairov D vs Volkov Yu
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Simon Belik vs Seibert J
Daniel Bak vs Tomasz Kotowski
Robert Koczy vs Libor Jemelka
Adam Szudi vs Navid Shams
Lukas Krok vs Milan Fisera
Dusan Stusek vs Milan Zika
Frantisek Just vs Patrik Pycha
Daniel Kouble vs Vlastimil Pecka
Petr Svoboda vs Jan Kabelka
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Stanislav Pinc
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Josef Musil vs Jiri Vesely
Martin Stehlik vs Ladislav Hendrych
Semeshin P vs Simonov S
Gustavo Gomez vs Mate Moricz
Ondrej Malecek vs Michal Makara
Jiri Stach vs Radomir Benesz
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Ondrej Pastorek vs Daniel Tuma
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Vladimir Postelt vs Simon Kadavy
Matej Fausek vs Filip Nemec
Roman Laznicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Dulich A vs Prus S
Khairov D vs Mytsyk A
Limonov A vs Akash Pal
Miad Lotfijanabadi vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Adolf Huttl vs Dusan Stusek
Daniel Tuma vs Milan Fisera
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Josef Musil
Radomir Benesz vs Libor Jemelka
Marek Kostal vs Daniel Kouble
Simon Kadavy vs Patrik Pycha
Lubor Sulava vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Kabelka
Meteleshko I vs Igor Arkadevich Blinov
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Yakimenko S vs Klymenko K
Benes M vs Simon Belik
Artur Grela vs Adam Dosz
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Pastorek
Lisov A vs Oleg Butorin
Robert Koczy vs Jiri Stach
Matej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Frantisek Just vs Vladimir Postelt
Josef Ruzicka vs Michal Brozek
Petr Svoboda vs Roman Laznicka
Ondrej Fiklik vs Viktor Skokan
Troyan A vs Khairov D
Loic Stoll vs Akito Itagaki
Mate Moricz vs Krystof Prida
Milan Zika vs Kyryl Darin
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Vlastimil Pecka vs Vit Havlik
Vlastimil Honemann vs Martin Drabek
Stanislav Pinc vs Milan Kolar
Gustavo Gomez vs Seibert J
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Okopnyi V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Jiri Vesely vs Josef Rossler
Mytsyk A vs Prokopenko D
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Mischenko A
Tomasz Kotowski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Kamil Novak vs Tomas Andrle
Filip Marat vs Martin Dolezal
Trojan Frantisek vs Tomas Regner
Matej Fausek vs Viktor Skokan
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Adamec
Daniel Bak vs Artur Grela
Ondrej Baly vs Stanislav Pinc
Horejsi M vs Adam Szudi
Chelpanov S vs Mischenko A
Josef Rossler vs Josef Musil
Tomas Andrle vs Vratislav Petracek
Vit Havlik vs Daniel Kouble
Tomas Regner vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Milan Kolar vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Kyryl Darin vs Dusan Stusek
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Josef Ruzicka vs Martin Dolezal
Trojan Frantisek vs Ondrej Baly
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adam Dosz
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Vratislav Petracek vs Miroslav Adamec
Limonov A vs Navid Shams
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Stanislav Pinc
Adolf Huttl vs Milan Zika
Chelpanov S vs Abalmaz S
Marek Kostal vs Vlastimil Pecka
Tomas Andrle vs Frantisek Briza
Lubor Sulava vs Stanislav Pinc
Tomas Regner vs Ondrej Baly
Jaroslav Wasserbauer vs Jiri Vesely
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Tomasz Kotowski vs Artur Grela
Polysynskyi M vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Brozek vs Filip Marat
Miroslav Adamec vs Kamil Novak
Matej Fausek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Stanislav Pinc vs Trojan Frantisek
Brizhevaty A vs Klymenko K
Frantisek Briza vs Vratislav Petracek
Daniel Bak vs Marcin Jadczyk
Ondrej Baly vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Sadovskiy N vs Sergeevich OK
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Viktor Skokan vs Filip Nemec
Stanislav Pinc vs Tomas Regner
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Vratislav Petracek vs Kamil Novak
Loic Stoll vs Akash Pal
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Adam Dosz vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Tomasz Kotowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Artem Trofymchuk vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Horejsi M vs Limonov A
Chelpanov S vs Pavel Plakushchyi
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Miroslav Svedik
Polysynskyi M vs Serhii Chuliukov
Bohumil Duben vs Miroslav Nejedly
Abalmaz S vs Mischenko A
Tomas Fojtik vs Dalibor Velky Jr
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis