Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Petr Picek
Ondrej Svacha vs Michal Sklenar
Kuzmenko G vs Oleh Napirko
Misztal Albert vs Cezary Krawczyk
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Tomasz Lojtek vs Yurij Fomin
Khandetsky S vs Marchuk M
Michal Regner vs Guk M
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Milan Kolar
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Ignatiev D vs Myagkov S
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Petr Picek vs Petr Kulhanek
Michal Sklenar vs Ondrej Novak
Petr Picek vs Pavel Kulhanek
Kobets V vs Stepanchuk Y
Kacper Slawinski vs Yurij Fomin
Krol Y vs Khandetsky S
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Michal Regner vs Ondrej Svacha
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Tomasz Lojtek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Petr Kulhanek vs Milan Kolar
Ondrej Novak vs Martin Huk
Ondrej Novak vs Guk M
Pavel Kulhanek vs Milan Kolar
Ondrej Novak vs Jiri Louda
Peretiatko A vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Mateusz Burkacki vs Tomasz Lojtek
Stepanchuk Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Khandetsky S vs Gomilko O
Kacper Slawinski vs Tomasz Lojtek
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Yurij Fomin
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Krivoy I
Mateusz Burkacki vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tomas Hanke vs Milan Cuba
Lebedev D vs Klavdenkov A
Aleksander Lilien vs Marcin Piotrowski
Treschetka M vs Kulynych M
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Sergey Gushchin vs Minchenkov I
Datsenko A vs Masko Y
Karol Wisniewski vs Lukasz Kapron
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Tomas Hanke vs Ladislav Hendrych
Klavdenkov A vs Kalashnikov E
Adam Brazda vs Robin Pacha
Radek Bukovec vs Vaclav Hruska
Volhejn Dan vs Jan Lovl
Tomas Ogrocki vs Radek Milata
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Lobanov A vs Sergey Gushchin
Roman Rezetka vs Juan Perez
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Kulynych M
Ales Zacharda vs Jakub Rolik
Adrian Spychala vs Karol Wisniewski
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jan Sucharda
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Radek Mohelnik vs Milan Musil
Daniel Murawski vs Marcin Piotrowski
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Ladislav Havel
Hlaholev M vs Krivoy I
Lebedev D vs Kalashnikov E
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Karel Kastner vs Vladimir Libovicky
Piotr Maruszak vs Michal Minda
Maxim Suvorov vs Ondrej Fiklik
Robin Pacha vs Jiri Ruzicka
Vaclav Hruska vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Jan Lovl vs Ladislav Vosyka
Radek Milata vs Radek Mohelnik
Limonov A vs Galvas A
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Lukasz Kapron
Ladislav Hendrych vs Milan Cuba
Ales Zacharda vs Vladimir Libovicky
Kurtenko A vs Iolanta Yevtodii
Filip Kopecky vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Jan Sucharda vs Adam Brazda
Jan Vidourek vs Volhejn Dan
Milan Musil vs Tomas Ogrocki
Ladislav Havel vs Radek Bukovec
Lobanov A vs Minchenkov I
Klos P vs Prokopcov D
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Hlaholev M
Datsenko A vs Bondarchuk A
Aleksander Lilien vs Piotr Maruszak
Jakub Rolik vs Karel Kastner
Maxim Suvorov vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Radek Bukovec vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Volhejn Dan vs Ladislav Vosyka
Tomas Ogrocki vs Radek Mohelnik
Adrian Spychala vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Roman Rezetka vs Onderka F
Daniel Murawski vs Michal Minda
Ales Zacharda vs Karel Kastner
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Kapron
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Kopecky
Robin Pacha vs Jan Sucharda
Jan Lovl vs Jan Vidourek
Radek Milata vs Milan Musil
Vaclav Hruska vs Ladislav Havel
Treschetka M vs Krivoy I
Bondarchuk A vs Masko Y
Lukas Nedomlel vs Mikhail Taranko
Aleksander Lilien vs Daniel Murawski
Karol Wisniewski vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Vladimir Libovicky vs Jakub Rolik
Maxim Suvorov vs Filip Kopecky
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Moshkov I vs Lyfenko N
Klos P vs Juan Perez
Adrian Spychala vs Marcin Jadczyk
Michal Minda vs Marcin Piotrowski
Ludek Stoces vs David Brichacek
Yureneva O vs Iolanta Yevtodii
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Ondrej Fiklik
Galvas A vs Prokopcov D
Lukasz Kapron vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Treschetka M vs Hlaholev M
Lukas Nedomlel vs David Brichacek
Josef Toth vs Bohuslav Kaloc
Jan Ruzicka vs Matej Holub
Holik T vs Vladimir Postelt
Lukas Jindrak vs Michal Regner
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Roman Rezetka vs Limonov A
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Piotrowski
Kulynych M vs Krivoy I
Ludek Stoces vs Mikhail Taranko
Kurtenko A vs Yureneva O
Aleksander Lilien vs Michal Minda
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Jiri Foltynek vs Ivo Palmi
Richard Vavricka vs Matyas Rojka
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Jiri Ruzicka
Razinkov D vs Moshkov I
Klos P vs Onderka F
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Treschetka M
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Kapron
Lukas Nedomlel vs Ludek Stoces
Jaroslav Brynych vs Michal Nemec
Bohuslav Kaloc vs Jiri Foltynek
Matej Holub vs Richard Vavricka
Vladimir Postelt vs Jan Sucharda
Michal Regner vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Roman Zaporozhets vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Sirotkin A vs Kutuzov O
Juan Perez vs Prokopcov D
Pomin R vs Lutsenko V
David Brichacek vs Mikhail Taranko
Petr Vodal vs Michal Nemec
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojtech Sanc
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Ruzicka
Ivo Palmi vs Josef Toth
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Holik T
Jiri Ruzicka vs Lukas Jindrak
Lyfenko N vs Razinkov D
Hlaholev M vs Kulynych M
Holik T vs Jan Sucharda
Jan Ruzicka vs Richard Vavricka
Lukas Jindrak vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Josef Toth vs Jiri Foltynek
Petr Vodal vs Jaroslav Brynych
Belanchik D vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Vojna Daniel vs Ondrej Knazik
Vladimir Postelt vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Michal Regner vs Jiri Ruzicka
Matej Holub vs Matyas Rojka
Bohuslav Kaloc vs Ivo Palmi
David Chmelik vs Martin Stehlik
Tunitsyn D vs Sergey Martyukhin
Kutuzov O vs Shmakov A
Pomin R vs Melchenko A
Konashkov Ilya vs Lisov A
Fylypiv R vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Vojtech Sanc vs Vojna Daniel
David Chmelik vs Ondrej Chadima
Sergey Martyukhin vs Konashkov Ilya
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Frantisek Briza vs Ladislav Janousek
Josef Pelikan vs Jan Pleskot
Petr Machovec vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Tomas Krenek vs Ondrej Kus
Machovec Petr vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Shmakov A vs Evlakhin D
Melchenko A vs Lutsenko V
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Rehotun D vs Kurischenko Y
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Matej Perny vs Milan Chalupnicek
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Wejwoda Petr vs Martin Kacerovsky
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Pomin R vs Vadim I
Tunitsyn D vs Konashkov Ilya
Ladislav Janousek vs Tomas Janata
Jan Pleskot vs Matej Perny
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Ondrej Kus vs Michal Janik
Kutuzov O vs Evlakhin D
Ondrej Chadima vs Martin Stehlik
Sergey Martyukhin vs Lisov A
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Gunar Krauter vs Frantisek Briza
Krauter Gunar vs Frantisek Briza
Martin Kacerovsky vs Petr Machovec
Milan Chalupnicek vs Josef Pelikan
Marek Holub vs Tomas Krenek
Martin Kacerovsky vs Machovec Petr
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Petr Machovec vs Wejwoda Petr
Josef Pelikan vs Matej Perny
Tomas Krenek vs Michal Janik
Machovec Petr vs Wejwoda Petr
Lutsenko V vs Vadim I
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Ladislav Janousek vs Gunar Krauter
Ladislav Janousek vs Krauter Gunar
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Jan Pleskot vs Milan Chalupnicek
Ondrej Kus vs Marek Holub
Rehotun D vs Shyndel I
Melchenko A vs Vadim I
Kryuchkov E vs Andrusenko M
Radek Slunecko vs Roman Merkl
Kryuchkov E vs Shishko E
Martyniuk A vs Khairov D
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Lbov Y vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Grebenyuk B vs Kryuchkov E
Petr Kotrbacek vs Roman Merkl
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Fylypiv R vs Belanchik D
Kanera J vs Tomas Turek
Dominik Lengal vs Jan Volhejn
Radek Benes vs Jiri Skalicky
Pavel Lukyanov vs Chentsov A
Khairov D vs Volkov Yu
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Ondrej Novak vs Lukas Jindrak
Tomas Bartik vs Martin Kucera
Milan Fisera vs Jan Steffan
Jan Herold vs Borek Moravec
Petr Kotrbacek vs Radek Slunecko
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Jan Volhejn vs Tomas Bartik
Marek Placek vs Milan Fisera
Jiri Skalicky vs Jan Herold
Tomas Turek vs Ondrej Novak
Grebenyuk B vs Andrusenko M
Prokopenko D vs Khairov D
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Martin Kucera vs Dominik Lengal
Borek Moravec vs Radek Benes
Sukharnikov N vs Mikheev D
Martyniuk A vs Troyan A
Kanera J vs Ondrej Novak
Dominik Lengal vs Tomas Bartik
Radek Benes vs Jan Herold
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Tomas Turek vs Lukas Jindrak
Jan Volhejn vs Martin Kucera
Marek Placek vs Jan Steffan
Jiri Skalicky vs Borek Moravec
Artem Trofymchuk vs Mykola Slozka
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Prokopenko D vs Martyniuk A
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Ivan Pytsko vs Mykola Slozka
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Miroslav Barta vs Stanislav Pinc
Roman Buric vs Martin Nypl
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Radek Bartunek vs Milan Vrabec
Michal Syroha vs Oskar Spacek
Artem Trofymchuk vs Tebenko Y
Stanislav Pinc vs Martin Tacinec
Martin Nypl vs David Tomasch
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Roman Buric vs Michal Syroha
Tebenko Y vs Mykola Slozka
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Martin Tacinec vs Milan Vrabec
David Tomasch vs Oskar Spacek
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Stanislav Pinc vs Radek Bartunek
Martin Nypl vs Michal Syroha
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Milan Vrabec vs Miroslav Barta
Oskar Spacek vs Roman Buric
Artem Trofymchuk vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Tacinec
Michal Syroha vs David Tomasch
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Milan Vrabec vs Stanislav Pinc
Oskar Spacek vs Martin Nypl
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Martin Tacinec vs Miroslav Barta
David Tomasch vs Roman Buric
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Mykola Slozka
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Petr Picek
Juan Perez vs Prokopcov D
Ondrej Svacha vs Michal Sklenar
Pomin R vs Lutsenko V
Kuzmenko G vs Oleh Napirko
David Brichacek vs Mikhail Taranko
Misztal Albert vs Cezary Krawczyk
Petr Vodal vs Michal Nemec
Stepanchuk Y vs Peretiatko A
Ondrej Knazik vs Vojtech Sanc
Tomasz Lojtek vs Yurij Fomin
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Ruzicka
Khandetsky S vs Marchuk M
Ivo Palmi vs Josef Toth
Michal Regner vs Guk M
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Holik T
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Milan Kolar
Jiri Ruzicka vs Lukas Jindrak
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Lyfenko N vs Razinkov D
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Hlaholev M vs Kulynych M
Ignatiev D vs Myagkov S
Holik T vs Jan Sucharda
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Jan Ruzicka vs Richard Vavricka
Petr Picek vs Petr Kulhanek
Lukas Jindrak vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Michal Sklenar vs Ondrej Novak
Josef Toth vs Jiri Foltynek
Petr Picek vs Pavel Kulhanek
Petr Vodal vs Jaroslav Brynych
Kobets V vs Stepanchuk Y
Belanchik D vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Kacper Slawinski vs Yurij Fomin
Vojna Daniel vs Ondrej Knazik
Krol Y vs Khandetsky S
Vladimir Postelt vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Michal Regner vs Jiri Ruzicka
Michal Regner vs Ondrej Svacha
Matej Holub vs Matyas Rojka
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Bohuslav Kaloc vs Ivo Palmi
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
David Chmelik vs Martin Stehlik
Tomasz Lojtek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tunitsyn D vs Sergey Martyukhin
Petr Kulhanek vs Milan Kolar
Kutuzov O vs Shmakov A
Ondrej Novak vs Martin Huk
Pomin R vs Melchenko A
Ondrej Novak vs Guk M
Konashkov Ilya vs Lisov A
Pavel Kulhanek vs Milan Kolar
Fylypiv R vs Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Ondrej Novak vs Jiri Louda
Vojtech Sanc vs Vojna Daniel
Peretiatko A vs Ruslan Yaremenko
David Chmelik vs Ondrej Chadima
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sergey Martyukhin vs Konashkov Ilya
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Frantisek Briza vs Ladislav Janousek
Mateusz Burkacki vs Tomasz Lojtek
Josef Pelikan vs Jan Pleskot
Stepanchuk Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Petr Machovec vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Blazej Szczepanek vs Yurij Fomin
Tomas Krenek vs Ondrej Kus
Khandetsky S vs Gomilko O
Machovec Petr vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Kacper Slawinski vs Tomasz Lojtek
Shmakov A vs Evlakhin D
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Melchenko A vs Lutsenko V
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Yurij Fomin
Rehotun D vs Kurischenko Y
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Krivoy I
Matej Perny vs Milan Chalupnicek
Mateusz Burkacki vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Tomas Hanke vs Milan Cuba
Wejwoda Petr vs Martin Kacerovsky
Lebedev D vs Klavdenkov A
Michal Janik vs Marek Holub
Aleksander Lilien vs Marcin Piotrowski
Pomin R vs Vadim I
Treschetka M vs Kulynych M
Tunitsyn D vs Konashkov Ilya
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Ladislav Janousek vs Tomas Janata
Sergey Gushchin vs Minchenkov I
Jan Pleskot vs Matej Perny
Datsenko A vs Masko Y
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Karol Wisniewski vs Lukasz Kapron
Ondrej Kus vs Michal Janik
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Kutuzov O vs Evlakhin D
Tomas Hanke vs Ladislav Hendrych
Ondrej Chadima vs Martin Stehlik
Klavdenkov A vs Kalashnikov E
Sergey Martyukhin vs Lisov A
Adam Brazda vs Robin Pacha
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Radek Bukovec vs Vaclav Hruska
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Volhejn Dan vs Jan Lovl
Gunar Krauter vs Frantisek Briza
Tomas Ogrocki vs Radek Milata
Krauter Gunar vs Frantisek Briza
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Martin Kacerovsky vs Petr Machovec
Lobanov A vs Sergey Gushchin
Milan Chalupnicek vs Josef Pelikan
Roman Rezetka vs Juan Perez
Marek Holub vs Tomas Krenek
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Kulynych M
Martin Kacerovsky vs Machovec Petr
Ales Zacharda vs Jakub Rolik
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Adrian Spychala vs Karol Wisniewski
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jan Sucharda
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jan Vidourek
Petr Machovec vs Wejwoda Petr
Radek Mohelnik vs Milan Musil
Josef Pelikan vs Matej Perny
Daniel Murawski vs Marcin Piotrowski
Tomas Krenek vs Michal Janik
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Ladislav Havel
Machovec Petr vs Wejwoda Petr
Hlaholev M vs Krivoy I
Lutsenko V vs Vadim I
Lebedev D vs Kalashnikov E
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Ladislav Janousek vs Gunar Krauter
Karel Kastner vs Vladimir Libovicky
Ladislav Janousek vs Krauter Gunar
Piotr Maruszak vs Michal Minda
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Martin Kacerovsky
Maxim Suvorov vs Ondrej Fiklik
Jan Pleskot vs Milan Chalupnicek
Robin Pacha vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ondrej Kus vs Marek Holub
Vaclav Hruska vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Rehotun D vs Shyndel I
Jan Lovl vs Ladislav Vosyka
Melchenko A vs Vadim I
Radek Milata vs Radek Mohelnik
Kryuchkov E vs Andrusenko M
Limonov A vs Galvas A
Radek Slunecko vs Roman Merkl
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Lukasz Kapron
Kryuchkov E vs Shishko E
Ladislav Hendrych vs Milan Cuba
Martyniuk A vs Khairov D
Ales Zacharda vs Vladimir Libovicky
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Kurtenko A vs Iolanta Yevtodii
Lbov Y vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Filip Kopecky vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Grebenyuk B vs Kryuchkov E
Jan Sucharda vs Adam Brazda
Petr Kotrbacek vs Roman Merkl
Jan Vidourek vs Volhejn Dan
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Milan Musil vs Tomas Ogrocki
Fylypiv R vs Belanchik D
Ladislav Havel vs Radek Bukovec
Kanera J vs Tomas Turek
Lobanov A vs Minchenkov I
Dominik Lengal vs Jan Volhejn
Klos P vs Prokopcov D
Radek Benes vs Jiri Skalicky
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Pavel Lukyanov vs Chentsov A
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Hlaholev M
Khairov D vs Volkov Yu
Datsenko A vs Bondarchuk A
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Aleksander Lilien vs Piotr Maruszak
Ondrej Novak vs Lukas Jindrak
Jakub Rolik vs Karel Kastner
Tomas Bartik vs Martin Kucera
Maxim Suvorov vs Vaclav Nadvornik
Milan Fisera vs Jan Steffan
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jan Herold vs Borek Moravec
Radek Bukovec vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Petr Kotrbacek vs Radek Slunecko
Volhejn Dan vs Ladislav Vosyka
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Tomas Ogrocki vs Radek Mohelnik
Jan Volhejn vs Tomas Bartik
Adrian Spychala vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Marek Placek vs Milan Fisera
Roman Rezetka vs Onderka F
Jiri Skalicky vs Jan Herold
Daniel Murawski vs Michal Minda
Tomas Turek vs Ondrej Novak
Ales Zacharda vs Karel Kastner
Grebenyuk B vs Andrusenko M
Marcin Jadczyk vs Lukasz Kapron
Prokopenko D vs Khairov D
Ondrej Fiklik vs Filip Kopecky
Lukas Jindrak vs Kanera J
Robin Pacha vs Jan Sucharda
Martin Kucera vs Dominik Lengal
Jan Lovl vs Jan Vidourek
Borek Moravec vs Radek Benes
Radek Milata vs Milan Musil
Sukharnikov N vs Mikheev D
Vaclav Hruska vs Ladislav Havel
Martyniuk A vs Troyan A
Treschetka M vs Krivoy I
Kanera J vs Ondrej Novak
Bondarchuk A vs Masko Y
Dominik Lengal vs Tomas Bartik
Lukas Nedomlel vs Mikhail Taranko
Radek Benes vs Jan Herold
Aleksander Lilien vs Daniel Murawski
Kurischenko Y vs Shyndel I
Karol Wisniewski vs Maksymilian Miastowski
Tomas Turek vs Lukas Jindrak
Vladimir Libovicky vs Jakub Rolik
Jan Volhejn vs Martin Kucera
Maxim Suvorov vs Filip Kopecky
Marek Placek vs Jan Steffan
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Jiri Skalicky vs Borek Moravec
Moshkov I vs Lyfenko N
Artem Trofymchuk vs Mykola Slozka
Klos P vs Juan Perez
Lukas Veigl vs Lukas Rulc
Adrian Spychala vs Marcin Jadczyk
Prokopenko D vs Martyniuk A
Michal Minda vs Marcin Piotrowski
Tebenko Y vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Ludek Stoces vs David Brichacek
Ivan Pytsko vs Mykola Slozka
Yureneva O vs Iolanta Yevtodii
Troyan A vs Volkov Yu
Vaclav Nadvornik vs Ondrej Fiklik
Miroslav Barta vs Stanislav Pinc
Galvas A vs Prokopcov D
Roman Buric vs Martin Nypl
Lukasz Kapron vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Chepurnyi A vs Hrymovsky O
Treschetka M vs Hlaholev M
Radek Bartunek vs Milan Vrabec
Lukas Nedomlel vs David Brichacek
Michal Syroha vs Oskar Spacek
Josef Toth vs Bohuslav Kaloc
Artem Trofymchuk vs Tebenko Y
Jan Ruzicka vs Matej Holub
Stanislav Pinc vs Martin Tacinec
Holik T vs Vladimir Postelt
Martin Nypl vs David Tomasch
Lukas Jindrak vs Michal Regner
Ivan Pytsko vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Miroslav Barta vs Radek Bartunek
Roman Rezetka vs Limonov A
Roman Buric vs Michal Syroha
Piotr Maruszak vs Marcin Piotrowski
Tebenko Y vs Mykola Slozka
Kulynych M vs Krivoy I
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Ludek Stoces vs Mikhail Taranko
Martin Tacinec vs Milan Vrabec
Kurtenko A vs Yureneva O
David Tomasch vs Oskar Spacek
Aleksander Lilien vs Michal Minda
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Maksymilian Miastowski vs Mateusz Golebiowski
Stanislav Pinc vs Radek Bartunek
Jiri Foltynek vs Ivo Palmi
Martin Nypl vs Michal Syroha
Richard Vavricka vs Matyas Rojka
Ivan Pytsko vs Tebenko Y
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Milan Vrabec vs Miroslav Barta
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Jiri Ruzicka
Oskar Spacek vs Roman Buric
Razinkov D vs Moshkov I
Artem Trofymchuk vs Rostyslav Fedyna
Klos P vs Onderka F
Radek Bartunek vs Martin Tacinec
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Treschetka M
Michal Syroha vs David Tomasch
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Kapron
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Lukas Nedomlel vs Ludek Stoces
Milan Vrabec vs Stanislav Pinc
Jaroslav Brynych vs Michal Nemec
Oskar Spacek vs Martin Nypl
Bohuslav Kaloc vs Jiri Foltynek
Ivan Pytsko vs Artem Trofymchuk
Matej Holub vs Richard Vavricka
Dukhovenko O vs Hrymovsky O
Vladimir Postelt vs Jan Sucharda
Martin Tacinec vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Regner vs Jan Mecl Jnr
David Tomasch vs Roman Buric
Roman Zaporozhets vs Evhenii Hrytsenko
Rostyslav Fedyna vs Mykola Slozka
Sirotkin A vs Kutuzov O
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis