Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Krystian Kolodziej
Lobanov A vs Minchenkov I
Jan Spiegel vs David Mutl
Santos Patricia vs Georgina Pota
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Aleksander Lilien vs Damian Korczak
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Koudela Jiri vs Wejwoda Petr
Vladimir Havlicek vs Josef Belovsky
Michal Raska vs Oldrich Vrtal
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Jarocki
Yingsha Sun vs Cheng I-ching
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Jan Framberk vs Miloslav Hubka
Prokopenko D vs Khairov D
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Fylypiv R vs Chyzh P
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Olivares F vs Yefimov V
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Jiri Kalanyos
Wejwoda Petr vs Milan Travnik
Josef Belovsky vs Jiri Plachy
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tomas Krenek
Miroslav Sklensky vs Adrian Spychala
Adam Gdula vs Maciej Kolek
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Kistechko M vs Plishylo V
Zholubak R vs Bondarchuk A
Jan Spiegel vs Miloslav Hubka
Filip Marat vs Adam Kosacky
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Adrian Wiecek
Prokopcov D vs Chandra J
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Koudela Jiri
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Havlicek
Milan Longin vs Jan Steffan
Ondrej Kus vs Michal Raska
Wang Chuqin vs Woojin Jang
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk D
Radoslaw Chrzescian vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Innazarov A vs Matveev I
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
David Mutl vs Jan Framberk
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Adrian Spychala vs Krystian Kolodziej
Adam Martin Rek vs Adam Kosacky
Tibor Spanik vs Taiwo Mati
Lanin S vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Rak S vs Zenyuk A
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Damian Korczak
Michal Makara vs Miroslav Hajek
Miroslav Sklensky vs Lukasz Jarocki
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Kulveit Jonas vs Filip Marat
Aleksander Lilien vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Vasiukov V vs Reva V
Kistechko M vs Zenyuk D
Adrian Wiecek vs Krystian Kolodziej
Zholubak R vs Pavliuk O
Ondrej Mezera vs Miroslav Hajek
Miroslav Janca vs Radomir Revay
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Jiri Babinek vs Radek Krcal
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Kolar
Daniel Rinderer vs Galvas A
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Miroslav Sklensky
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Datsenko A vs Bondarchuk A
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Radoslaw Chrzescian vs Damian Korczak
Jan Hruska vs Jakub Rolik
Shyndel I vs Kurischenko Y
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jonas Rak vs Baros Antonin
Petr Zivny vs Volhejn Dan
Michal Varecka vs Martin Sychra
Martin Pytlik vs Stach M
Jaroslav Strnad vs Vaclav Kosar
Reva V vs Marynkevych I
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Aleksander Lilien vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Ondrej Mezera vs Michal Makara
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Adrian Wiecek vs Miroslav Sklensky
Jachym Zacharda vs Petr Dvorak
Radomir Revay vs Jonas Rak
Radek Krcal vs Petr Zivny
Milan Kolar vs Michal Varecka
Kulikov S vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Stefan Kostadinovic vs Vrablik J
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Strnad
Leonov V vs Vasiukov V
Kistechko M vs Zenyuk A
Zholubak R vs Datsenko A
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Adrian Spychala
Miroslav Hajek vs Lukas Provaznik
Le Liu vs Mart Martin
Jan Hruska vs Vladimir Svoboda
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Zajicek J
Damian Korczak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Volhejn Dan vs Jiri Babinek
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Horejsi M vs Tretiak Nazar
Myagkov S vs Evlakhin D
Rak S vs Zenyuk D
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Sergei Provodin vs Marko Mannik
Jakub Rolik vs Radek Zeman
Aleksander Lilien vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Rehotun D vs Shyndel I
Jachym Zacharda vs Zajicek J
Miroslav Janca vs Jonas Rak
Jiri Babinek vs Petr Zivny
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Daniel Rinderer vs Martin Pytlik
Michal Syroha vs Jaroslav Strnad
Kozachuk I vs Plishylo V
Le Liu vs Marko Mannik
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Jan Hruska vs Radek Zeman
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Petr Dvorak vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Miroslav Sklensky vs Krystian Kolodziej
Radek Krcal vs Volhejn Dan
Petr Serak vs Vaclav Kosar
Radomir Revay vs Baros Antonin
Milan Kolar vs Martin Sychra
Stefan Kostadinovic vs Stach M
Leonov V vs Marynkevych I
Kistechko M vs Rak S
Ondrej Chadima vs Jan Vasek
Mart Martin vs Sergei Provodin
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vladimir Svoboda vs Jakub Rolik
Jachym Zacharda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Tretiak Nazar vs Galvas A
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk A
Mariusz Koczyba vs Kacper Slawinski
Komarov D vs Kirill Puzankov
Vaclav Coubal vs Ladislav Hendrych
Le Liu vs Sergei Provodin
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Zajicek J vs Petr Dvorak
Markelov E vs Yudin A
Horejsi M vs Vrablik J
Leonov V vs Reva V
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Tomasz Lojtek
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Ondrej Chadima vs Ladislav Hendrych
Marko Mannik vs Mart Martin
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
David Marek vs Krystian Kolodziej
Kanera J vs Ondrej Novak
Martin Bittner vs Milan Urban
Petr Svec vs Tomas Pelikan
Ales Rusnak vs Rene Kowal
Grishaev E vs Markelov E
Daniel Rinderer vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Yurij Fomin vs Oskar Jadach
Kistechko M vs Kozachuk I
Vaclav Coubal vs Jan Vasek
Vojtech Sanc vs Stepan Koci
Marcin Marchlewski vs Damian Korczak
Vojtech Sanc vs Koci Stepan
Rehotun D vs Kurischenko Y
Mariusz Koczyba vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Marek Sedlak vs Martin Sobisek
Marek Cejka vs Zdenek Nevrtal
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Martin Pytlik vs Galvas A
Michal Jezek vs Matous Klimenta
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Bilyuga S vs Razinkov D
Ondrej Chadima vs Vaclav Coubal
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs David Marek
Zdenek Dusek vs Ondrej Knazik
Oskar Jadach vs Kacper Slawinski
Horst Bauer vs Jan Hendrych
Ondrej Novak vs Michal Jezek
Tomas Pelikan vs Marek Cejka
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Horejsi M vs Stach M
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Vasiukov V vs Marynkevych I
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Frolov I vs Kirill Puzankov
Ladislav Hendrych vs Jan Vasek
Yurij Fomin vs Tomasz Lojtek
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Vojtech Sanc vs Ondrej Knazik
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Zdenek Muhlhauser vs Adam Kosacky
Matous Klimenta vs Kanera J
Martin Sobisek vs Martin Bittner
Zdenek Nevrtal vs Petr Svec
Miroslav Janca vs Ales Rusnak
Grishaev E vs Yudin A
Tretiak Nazar vs Vrablik J
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Kanera J
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Kacper Slawinski
Stepan Koci vs Zdenek Dusek
Koci Stepan vs Zdenek Dusek
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Horst Bauer vs Adam Kosacky
Kanera J vs Michal Jezek
Martin Bittner vs Marek Sedlak
Petr Svec vs Marek Cejka
Ales Rusnak vs Petr Vicherek
Martin Pytlik vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Mariusz Koczyba vs Yurij Fomin
Vojtech Sanc vs Zdenek Dusek
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Marcin Marchlewski
Jan Hendrych vs Zdenek Muhlhauser
Oskar Jadach vs Tomasz Lojtek
Ondrej Novak vs Matous Klimenta
Milan Urban vs Martin Sobisek
Tomas Pelikan vs Zdenek Nevrtal
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Anisimov E vs Tikhnenko D
Daniel Rinderer vs Horejsi M
Ondrej Novak vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Damian Korczak vs Krystian Kolodziej
Martin Bruk vs Miroslav Hajek
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Yurij Fomin
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Ondrej Knazik vs Stepan Koci
Ondrej Knazik vs Koci Stepan
Horst Bauer vs Zdenek Muhlhauser
Vrablik J vs Galvas A
David Marek vs Marcin Marchlewski
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Ilyukhin E vs Kutuzov O
Tomas Hucko vs Pavel Hala
Adam Kosacky vs Jan Hendrych
Tretiak Nazar vs Stach M
Tomasz Lojtek vs Kacper Slawinski
Martin Bruk vs Pavel Hala
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Oskar Jadach
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Tomas Franek vs Vladislav Hampejs
Tomas Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Tomas Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad
Anisimov E vs Roman Zelenskii
Ignatiev D vs Ilyukhin E
Tomas Hucko vs Miroslav Hajek
Yurij Fomin vs Kacper Slawinski
David Marek vs Damian Korczak
Dominik Kuzma vs Robin Pacha
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Pleskot
Martin Bruk vs Tomas Hucko
Mariusz Koczyba vs Tomasz Lojtek
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Louda
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Radek Bartunek
Jaroslav Strnad vs Radek Bartunek
Tikhnenko D vs Roman Zelenskii
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Pavel Hala vs Miroslav Hajek
Tomas Franek vs Dominik Kuzma
Tomas Barta vs Lubor Sulava
Kasatkin V vs Anisimov E
Kutuzov O vs Ignatiev D
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
Radek Bartunek vs Jan Pleskot
Vladislav Hampejs vs Dominik Kuzma
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Lubor Sulava
Jaroslav Strnad vs Lubor Sulava
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Robin Pacha vs Tomas Franek
Jan Pleskot vs Tomas Barta
Robert Agababyan vs Nemashkalo V
Dominik Kuzma vs Jiri Louda
Lubor Sulava vs Radek Bartunek
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Robin Pacha vs Vladislav Hampejs
Jan Pleskot vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Jan Pleskot vs Jaroslav Strnad
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Radek Bartunek vs Tomas Barta
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Krystian Kolodziej
Zajicek J vs Petr Dvorak
Lobanov A vs Minchenkov I
Markelov E vs Yudin A
Jan Spiegel vs David Mutl
Horejsi M vs Vrablik J
Santos Patricia vs Georgina Pota
Leonov V vs Reva V
Adam Kosacky vs Kulveit Jonas
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Aleksander Lilien vs Damian Korczak
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Tomasz Lojtek
Jan Steffan vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Pavliuk O vs Bondarchuk A
Koudela Jiri vs Wejwoda Petr
Frolov I vs Komarov D
Vladimir Havlicek vs Josef Belovsky
Ondrej Chadima vs Ladislav Hendrych
Michal Raska vs Oldrich Vrtal
Marko Mannik vs Mart Martin
Adrian Wiecek vs Lukasz Jarocki
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Yingsha Sun vs Cheng I-ching
David Marek vs Krystian Kolodziej
Datsenko A vs Pavliuk O
Kanera J vs Ondrej Novak
Jan Framberk vs Miloslav Hubka
Martin Bittner vs Milan Urban
Prokopenko D vs Khairov D
Petr Svec vs Tomas Pelikan
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Ales Rusnak vs Rene Kowal
Fylypiv R vs Chyzh P
Grishaev E vs Markelov E
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Daniel Rinderer vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Olivares F vs Yefimov V
Yurij Fomin vs Oskar Jadach
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Jiri Kalanyos
Kistechko M vs Kozachuk I
Wejwoda Petr vs Milan Travnik
Vaclav Coubal vs Jan Vasek
Josef Belovsky vs Jiri Plachy
Vojtech Sanc vs Stepan Koci
Oldrich Vrtal vs Tomas Krenek
Marcin Marchlewski vs Damian Korczak
Miroslav Sklensky vs Adrian Spychala
Vojtech Sanc vs Koci Stepan
Adam Gdula vs Maciej Kolek
Rehotun D vs Kurischenko Y
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Mariusz Koczyba vs Przemyslaw Korzec
Kistechko M vs Plishylo V
Marek Sedlak vs Martin Sobisek
Zholubak R vs Bondarchuk A
Marek Cejka vs Zdenek Nevrtal
Jan Spiegel vs Miloslav Hubka
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Filip Marat vs Adam Kosacky
Martin Pytlik vs Galvas A
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Adrian Wiecek
Michal Jezek vs Matous Klimenta
Prokopcov D vs Chandra J
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Koudela Jiri
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Ladislav Janousek vs Vladimir Havlicek
Bilyuga S vs Razinkov D
Milan Longin vs Jan Steffan
Ondrej Chadima vs Vaclav Coubal
Ondrej Kus vs Michal Raska
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs David Marek
Wang Chuqin vs Woojin Jang
Zdenek Dusek vs Ondrej Knazik
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk D
Oskar Jadach vs Kacper Slawinski
Radoslaw Chrzescian vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Horst Bauer vs Jan Hendrych
Innazarov A vs Matveev I
Ondrej Novak vs Michal Jezek
Ondrej Mezera vs Lukas Provaznik
Tomas Pelikan vs Marek Cejka
David Mutl vs Jan Framberk
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Martyniuk A vs Volkov Yu
Horejsi M vs Stach M
Adrian Spychala vs Krystian Kolodziej
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Adam Martin Rek vs Adam Kosacky
Vasiukov V vs Marynkevych I
Tibor Spanik vs Taiwo Mati
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Lanin S vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Frolov I vs Kirill Puzankov
Rak S vs Zenyuk A
Ladislav Hendrych vs Jan Vasek
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Damian Korczak
Yurij Fomin vs Tomasz Lojtek
Michal Makara vs Miroslav Hajek
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Miroslav Sklensky vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Sanc vs Ondrej Knazik
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Kulveit Jonas vs Filip Marat
Zdenek Muhlhauser vs Adam Kosacky
Aleksander Lilien vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Matous Klimenta vs Kanera J
Vasiukov V vs Reva V
Martin Sobisek vs Martin Bittner
Kistechko M vs Zenyuk D
Zdenek Nevrtal vs Petr Svec
Adrian Wiecek vs Krystian Kolodziej
Miroslav Janca vs Ales Rusnak
Zholubak R vs Pavliuk O
Grishaev E vs Yudin A
Ondrej Mezera vs Miroslav Hajek
Tretiak Nazar vs Vrablik J
Miroslav Janca vs Radomir Revay
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Kanera J
Michal Syroha vs Petr Serak
Marcin Marchlewski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Jiri Babinek vs Radek Krcal
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Kacper Slawinski
Ladislav Havel vs Milan Kolar
Stepan Koci vs Zdenek Dusek
Daniel Rinderer vs Galvas A
Koci Stepan vs Zdenek Dusek
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Miroslav Sklensky
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Horst Bauer vs Adam Kosacky
Datsenko A vs Bondarchuk A
Kanera J vs Michal Jezek
Michal Makara vs Lukas Provaznik
Martin Bittner vs Marek Sedlak
Radoslaw Chrzescian vs Damian Korczak
Petr Svec vs Marek Cejka
Jan Hruska vs Jakub Rolik
Ales Rusnak vs Petr Vicherek
Shyndel I vs Kurischenko Y
Martin Pytlik vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Mariusz Koczyba vs Yurij Fomin
Jonas Rak vs Baros Antonin
Vojtech Sanc vs Zdenek Dusek
Petr Zivny vs Volhejn Dan
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Marcin Marchlewski
Michal Varecka vs Martin Sychra
Jan Hendrych vs Zdenek Muhlhauser
Martin Pytlik vs Stach M
Oskar Jadach vs Tomasz Lojtek
Jaroslav Strnad vs Vaclav Kosar
Ondrej Novak vs Matous Klimenta
Reva V vs Marynkevych I
Milan Urban vs Martin Sobisek
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Tomas Pelikan vs Zdenek Nevrtal
Aleksander Lilien vs Krzysztof Marcinowski
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Ondrej Mezera vs Michal Makara
Anisimov E vs Tikhnenko D
Radek Zeman vs Vladimir Svoboda
Daniel Rinderer vs Horejsi M
Adrian Wiecek vs Miroslav Sklensky
Ondrej Novak vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jachym Zacharda vs Petr Dvorak
Damian Korczak vs Krystian Kolodziej
Radomir Revay vs Jonas Rak
Martin Bruk vs Miroslav Hajek
Radek Krcal vs Petr Zivny
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Yurij Fomin
Milan Kolar vs Michal Varecka
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Kulikov S vs Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii
Ondrej Knazik vs Stepan Koci
Stefan Kostadinovic vs Vrablik J
Ondrej Knazik vs Koci Stepan
Petr Serak vs Jaroslav Strnad
Horst Bauer vs Zdenek Muhlhauser
Leonov V vs Vasiukov V
Vrablik J vs Galvas A
Kistechko M vs Zenyuk A
David Marek vs Marcin Marchlewski
Zholubak R vs Datsenko A
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Adrian Spychala
Ilyukhin E vs Kutuzov O
Miroslav Hajek vs Lukas Provaznik
Tomas Hucko vs Pavel Hala
Le Liu vs Mart Martin
Adam Kosacky vs Jan Hendrych
Jan Hruska vs Vladimir Svoboda
Tretiak Nazar vs Stach M
Kurischenko Y vs Rubtsov E
Tomasz Lojtek vs Kacper Slawinski
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Zajicek J
Martin Bruk vs Pavel Hala
Damian Korczak vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Przemyslaw Korzec vs Oskar Jadach
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Volhejn Dan vs Jiri Babinek
Tomas Franek vs Vladislav Hampejs
Vaclav Kosar vs Michal Syroha
Tomas Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Martin Sychra vs Ladislav Havel
Tomas Barta vs Jaroslav Strnad
Horejsi M vs Tretiak Nazar
Anisimov E vs Roman Zelenskii
Myagkov S vs Evlakhin D
Ignatiev D vs Ilyukhin E
Rak S vs Zenyuk D
Tomas Hucko vs Miroslav Hajek
Lukasz Jarocki vs Krystian Kolodziej
Yurij Fomin vs Kacper Slawinski
Sergei Provodin vs Marko Mannik
David Marek vs Damian Korczak
Jakub Rolik vs Radek Zeman
Dominik Kuzma vs Robin Pacha
Aleksander Lilien vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Pleskot
Rehotun D vs Shyndel I
Martin Bruk vs Tomas Hucko
Jachym Zacharda vs Zajicek J
Mariusz Koczyba vs Tomasz Lojtek
Miroslav Janca vs Jonas Rak
Babenko P vs Chepurnyi A
Jiri Babinek vs Petr Zivny
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Louda
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Radek Bartunek
Daniel Rinderer vs Martin Pytlik
Jaroslav Strnad vs Radek Bartunek
Michal Syroha vs Jaroslav Strnad
Tikhnenko D vs Roman Zelenskii
Kozachuk I vs Plishylo V
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Krystian Kolodziej
Le Liu vs Marko Mannik
Pavel Hala vs Miroslav Hajek
Krzysztof Marcinowski vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Tomas Franek vs Dominik Kuzma
Jan Hruska vs Radek Zeman
Tomas Barta vs Lubor Sulava
Tytskyi M vs Kurischenko Y
Kasatkin V vs Anisimov E
Petr Dvorak vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Kutuzov O vs Ignatiev D
Miroslav Sklensky vs Krystian Kolodziej
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Radek Krcal vs Volhejn Dan
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
Petr Serak vs Vaclav Kosar
Radek Bartunek vs Jan Pleskot
Radomir Revay vs Baros Antonin
Vladislav Hampejs vs Dominik Kuzma
Milan Kolar vs Martin Sychra
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 vs Lubor Sulava
Stefan Kostadinovic vs Stach M
Jaroslav Strnad vs Lubor Sulava
Leonov V vs Marynkevych I
Dukhovenko O vs Chepurnyi A
Kistechko M vs Rak S
Robin Pacha vs Tomas Franek
Ondrej Chadima vs Jan Vasek
Jan Pleskot vs Tomas Barta
Mart Martin vs Sergei Provodin
Robert Agababyan vs Nemashkalo V
Marcin Litwiniuk vs Lukasz Jarocki
Dominik Kuzma vs Jiri Louda
Vladimir Svoboda vs Jakub Rolik
Lubor Sulava vs Radek Bartunek
Jachym Zacharda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Tretiak Nazar vs Galvas A
Robin Pacha vs Vladislav Hampejs
Kozachuk I vs Zenyuk A
Jan Pleskot vs Jaroslav Strnad 1964
Mariusz Koczyba vs Kacper Slawinski
Jan Pleskot vs Jaroslav Strnad
Komarov D vs Kirill Puzankov
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Vaclav Coubal vs Ladislav Hendrych
Radek Bartunek vs Tomas Barta
Le Liu vs Sergei Provodin
Babenko P vs Hrymovsky O
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis