Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Sergeevich I vs Eduard Tsvetkov
Lobanov A vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Artur Sobel vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Petr Libovicky vs Martin Novak
Tomasz Kotowski vs Damian Wederlich
Daniel Branny vs Petr Chlad
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vladimir Cermak
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Karel Pesek vs Josef Fuchs
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Kacper Petas
Adam Klajber vs Jakub Zelinka
Joon Shim vs Fruchart Benjamin
Filip Kociuba vs Blazej Warpas
Stapor Rafal vs Sylwester Wloszek
Nykl Vaclav vs Leska Vojtech
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Marcin Jadczyk vs Kosowski J
Adrian Spychala vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Petr Kotrbaty vs Michal Brozek
Treschetka M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Michal Raska vs Daniel Branny
Tomas Varnuska vs Jiri Pozarsky
Michal Regner vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jaroslav Kepka Sr vs Karel Pesek
Jaroslav Kepka vs Karel Pesek
Stefan Kostadinovic vs Tibor Spanik
Dawid Stapor vs Adam Gdula
Ponomarenko O vs Kunchurov D
Happek S vs Vos Eusebio
Dawid Pelczar vs Pawel Gola
Josef Braun vs Olejnik M
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Sergey Gushchin vs Lobanov A
Petr Libovicky vs Leska Vojtech
Maxim Suvorov vs Ondrej Fiklik
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Just
Jiri Louda vs Jaroslav Cerny
Josef Fuchs vs Jaromir Vyboch
Petr Chlad vs Tomas Krenek
Horejsi M vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Glazun E vs Kalashnikov E
Damian Wederlich vs Kosowski J
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Piotr Chlodnicki vs Adrian Spychala
Martin Novak vs Nykl Vaclav
Miklukha A vs Mykhailyk J
Petr Kotrbaty vs Ondrej Fiklik
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Hlaholev M
Tomasz Kotowski vs Josef Braun
Tomas Krenek vs Daniel Branny
Frantisek Just vs Jiri Pozarsky
Jaroslav Cerny vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jaromir Vyboch vs Karel Pesek
Akito Itagaki vs Jakub Zelinka
Makoto Nogami vs Vos Eusebio
Petr Libovicky vs Nykl Vaclav
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Marcin Jadczyk vs Olejnik M
Michal Brozek vs Maxim Suvorov
Michal Raska vs Petr Chlad
Tomas Varnuska vs Vladimir Cermak
Adrian Wiecek vs Adrian Spychala
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Jaroslav Kepka Sr vs Josef Fuchs
Jaroslav Kepka vs Josef Fuchs
Adam Klajber vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Brizhevaty A vs Semenets S
Matyas Navedla vs Matej Mezera
Piotr Chlodnicki vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Damian Wederlich vs Josef Braun
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Novak
Harmash N vs Miklukha A
Petr Kotrbaty vs Maxim Suvorov
Krivoy I vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Horejsi M vs Vrablik J
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Tomasz Kotowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kacper Petas
Joon Shim vs Makoto Nogami
Ondrej Fiklik vs Michal Brozek
Tibor Spanik vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Olejnik M vs Kosowski J
Adrian Wiecek vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Matyas Navedla vs Marek Drbohlav
Melnik O vs Mykhailyk J
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Oldrich Lzicar
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Damian Wederlich vs Marcin Jadczyk
Milan Longin vs Pavel Kulhanek
Akito Itagaki vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Adrian Spychala vs Kacper Petas
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Mart Martin vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Mart Martin vs Cherkashyn Yevhenii
Zdenek Dusek vs Stepan Koci
Harmash N vs Yureneva O
Zdenek Dusek vs Koci Stepan
Josef Braun vs Kosowski J
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
Wejwoda Petr vs Hromadka Pavol
Tomas Suta vs Alois Kanak
Jaroslav Novotny vs Milan Kolar
Horejsi M vs Jakub Zelinka
Sirotkin A vs Putilovsky V
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Karpenko O
Tomasz Kotowski vs Olejnik M
Grigori Maltizov vs Edvinas Tamashauskas
Josef Pistora vs Ondrej Knazik
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Oldrich Lzicar vs Wejwoda Petr
Josef Toth vs Tomas Suta
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Vrablik J vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Nikulin S vs Razinkov T
Mukhin V vs Skhabitskiy S
Marek Drbohlav vs Matej Mezera
Mart Martin vs Edvinas Tamashauskas
Zdenek Dusek vs Ondrej Knazik
Filip Marat vs Michal Brozek
Hromadka Pavol vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Motak
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Milan Kolar vs Milan Longin
Adam Klajber vs Tibor Spanik
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Yevhenii Cherkashyn vs Grigori Maltizov
Cherkashyn Yevhenii vs Grigori Maltizov
Stepan Koci vs Josef Pistora
Harmash N vs Melnik O
Koci Stepan vs Josef Pistora
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Jiri Motak vs Tomas Suta
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Jaroslav Cerny
Milan Longin vs Jaroslav Novotny
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Skhabitskiy S
Mart Martin vs Grigori Maltizov
Zdenek Dusek vs Josef Pistora
Yureneva O vs Mykhailyk J
Kulveit Jonas vs Filip Marat
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Josef Toth vs Alois Kanak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Milan Kolar
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Petr Provaznik vs Jan Priklopil
Edvinas Tamashauskas vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Edvinas Tamashauskas vs Cherkashyn Yevhenii
Ondrej Knazik vs Stepan Koci
Ondrej Knazik vs Koci Stepan
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Martin Dolezal vs Filip Marat
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Valerii Melnyk vs Masko Y
Mukhin V vs Smyk V
Troyanov Y vs Kurilchik N
Frantisek Schmidtmayer vs Martin Drabek
Michal Brozek vs Kulveit Jonas
Molodtsov D vs Chernov V
Krutko A vs Pismenny E
Sergeevich OK vs Troyanov Y
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Drabek
Fabini M vs Tomas Postelt
Jan Przybyla vs Richard Macura
Jiri Nesnera vs Michal Jezek
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Milan Capek
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Onderka F vs Ronit Bhanja
Cherevko R vs Masko Y
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Kurilchik N vs Tunitsyn D
Frantisek Schmidtmayer vs Jan Priklopil
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Hudyma O vs Yurii Parahailo
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Karel Baros vs Kamil Przeczek
Radim Jaros vs Ales Krejci
Chernov V vs Aleksei Naumov
Tur A vs Datsenko A
Galvas A vs Benes M
Mukhin V vs Karpenko O
Tunitsyn D vs Troyanov Y
Petr Provaznik vs Frantisek Schmidtmayer
Ivchuk A vs Chepurnyi A
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Michal Jezek vs Michal Zahradka
Milan Capek vs Radim Jaros
Aleksei Naumov vs Molodtsov D
Ondrej Kveton vs Mohammed Ali
Valerii Melnyk vs Krutko A
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Smyk V
Sergeevich OK vs Kurilchik N
Martin Drabek vs Jan Priklopil
Sander Taaber vs Heiki Magi
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Kanera J vs Fabini M
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Nesnera
Kamil Przeczek vs Jan Przybyla
Ales Krejci vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Mihai Rosca vs Koldas T
Cherevko R vs Pismenny E
Sergei Provodin vs Le Liu
Jiri Nesnera vs Michal Zahradka
Jan Przybyla vs Karel Baros
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Radim Jaros
Fabini M vs Vojtech Koubek
Onderka F vs Benes M
Krutko A vs Masko Y
Skhabitskiy S vs Karpenko O
Sander Taaber vs Le Liu
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Kovalenko V vs Reva Y
Prus S vs Yurii Parahailo
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Richard Macura vs Kamil Przeczek
Milan Capek vs Ales Krejci
Galvas A vs Ondrej Kveton
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Mukhin V
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Heiki Magi vs Sergei Provodin
Borysiuk O vs Chepurnyi A
Hudyma O vs Mykola Slozka
Lebedev D vs Andrusenko M
Mihai Rosca vs Ronit Bhanja
Cherevko R vs Krutko A
Smyk V vs Karpenko O
Matveev I vs Evlampiev V
Tomas Hucko vs Pavel Hala
Sander Taaber vs Sergei Provodin
Mohammed Ali vs Koldas T
Valerii Melnyk vs Pismenny E
Ondrej Mezera vs Pavel Hala
Le Liu vs Heiki Magi
Ivchuk A vs Borysiuk O
Prus S vs Hudyma O
Kovalenko V vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Tomas Turek vs Adam Brazda
Marek Zaskodny vs Jan Herold
Jan Volhejn vs Jan Jirek
Boruvka L vs Zdenek Bilek
Andrusenko M vs Shishko E
Onderka F vs Ondrej Kveton
Evlampiev V vs Innazarov A
Tomas Hucko vs Vlastimil Honemann
Radek Rose vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Borek Moravec vs Tadeas Zika
Boruvka J vs Fabini M
Karel Filip vs Petr Zivny
Mihai Rosca vs Benes M
Cherevko R vs Valerii Melnyk
Innazarov A vs Matveev I
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Hucko
Yurkov A vs Chepurnyi A
Adam Brazda vs Radek Rose
Jan Herold vs Borek Moravec
Zdenek Bilek vs Boruvka J
Jan Jirek vs Karel Filip
Lebedev D vs Shishko E
Ronit Bhanja vs Koldas T
Pavel Hala vs Vlastimil Honemann
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Tomas Turek
Tadeas Zika vs Marek Zaskodny
Petr Zivny vs Jan Volhejn
Fabini M vs Boruvka L
Galvas A vs Mohammed Ali
Pismenny E vs Masko Y
Yurkov A vs Borysiuk O
Tomas Turek vs Radek Rose
Marek Zaskodny vs Borek Moravec
Boruvka L vs Boruvka J
Jan Volhejn vs Karel Filip
Oleh Napirko vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Gudimenko D vs Chepurnyi A
Adam Brazda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jan Herold vs Tadeas Zika
Jan Jirek vs Petr Zivny
Zdenek Bilek vs Fabini M
Sidorak N vs Maksim Baranov
Lukas Heinzl vs Vojtech Grubr
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Oleh Napirko vs Maksim Baranov
Borysiuk O vs Gudimenko D
Nakliutskyi A vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Lukas Heinzl vs Radovan Pisa
Oleh Napirko vs Nakliutskyi A
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Sidorak N vs Nakliutskyi A
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Oleh Napirko vs Sidorak N
Nakliutskyi A vs Maksim Baranov
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Sergeevich I vs Eduard Tsvetkov
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Lobanov A vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Alekseev A vs Vitaly Demchenko
Artur Sobel vs Arkadiusz Mugowski
Petr Provaznik vs Jan Priklopil
Petr Libovicky vs Martin Novak
Edvinas Tamashauskas vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Tomasz Kotowski vs Damian Wederlich
Edvinas Tamashauskas vs Cherkashyn Yevhenii
Daniel Branny vs Petr Chlad
Ondrej Knazik vs Stepan Koci
Jiri Pozarsky vs Vladimir Cermak
Ondrej Knazik vs Koci Stepan
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jiri Louda
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Karel Pesek vs Josef Fuchs
Martin Dolezal vs Filip Marat
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Kacper Petas
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Adam Klajber vs Jakub Zelinka
Valerii Melnyk vs Masko Y
Joon Shim vs Fruchart Benjamin
Mukhin V vs Smyk V
Filip Kociuba vs Blazej Warpas
Troyanov Y vs Kurilchik N
Stapor Rafal vs Sylwester Wloszek
Frantisek Schmidtmayer vs Martin Drabek
Nykl Vaclav vs Leska Vojtech
Michal Brozek vs Kulveit Jonas
Yureneva O vs Miklukha A
Molodtsov D vs Chernov V
Marcin Jadczyk vs Kosowski J
Krutko A vs Pismenny E
Adrian Spychala vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Sergeevich OK vs Troyanov Y
Petr Kotrbaty vs Michal Brozek
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Drabek
Treschetka M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Fabini M vs Tomas Postelt
Michal Raska vs Daniel Branny
Jan Przybyla vs Richard Macura
Tomas Varnuska vs Jiri Pozarsky
Jiri Nesnera vs Michal Jezek
Michal Regner vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Milan Capek
Jaroslav Kepka Sr vs Karel Pesek
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Jaroslav Kepka vs Karel Pesek
Onderka F vs Ronit Bhanja
Stefan Kostadinovic vs Tibor Spanik
Cherevko R vs Masko Y
Dawid Stapor vs Adam Gdula
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Ponomarenko O vs Kunchurov D
Kurilchik N vs Tunitsyn D
Happek S vs Vos Eusebio
Frantisek Schmidtmayer vs Jan Priklopil
Dawid Pelczar vs Pawel Gola
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Reva Y
Josef Braun vs Olejnik M
Hudyma O vs Yurii Parahailo
Adrian Wiecek vs Kacper Petas
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Sergey Gushchin vs Lobanov A
Karel Baros vs Kamil Przeczek
Petr Libovicky vs Leska Vojtech
Radim Jaros vs Ales Krejci
Maxim Suvorov vs Ondrej Fiklik
Chernov V vs Aleksei Naumov
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Just
Tur A vs Datsenko A
Jiri Louda vs Jaroslav Cerny
Galvas A vs Benes M
Josef Fuchs vs Jaromir Vyboch
Mukhin V vs Karpenko O
Petr Chlad vs Tomas Krenek
Tunitsyn D vs Troyanov Y
Horejsi M vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Petr Provaznik vs Frantisek Schmidtmayer
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Ivchuk A vs Chepurnyi A
Glazun E vs Kalashnikov E
Prus S vs Mykola Slozka
Damian Wederlich vs Kosowski J
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Michal Jezek vs Michal Zahradka
Piotr Chlodnicki vs Adrian Spychala
Milan Capek vs Radim Jaros
Martin Novak vs Nykl Vaclav
Aleksei Naumov vs Molodtsov D
Miklukha A vs Mykhailyk J
Ondrej Kveton vs Mohammed Ali
Petr Kotrbaty vs Ondrej Fiklik
Valerii Melnyk vs Krutko A
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Hlaholev M
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Smyk V
Tomasz Kotowski vs Josef Braun
Sergeevich OK vs Kurilchik N
Tomas Krenek vs Daniel Branny
Martin Drabek vs Jan Priklopil
Frantisek Just vs Jiri Pozarsky
Sander Taaber vs Heiki Magi
Jaroslav Cerny vs Jiri Ruzicka
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Jaromir Vyboch vs Karel Pesek
Kanera J vs Fabini M
Akito Itagaki vs Jakub Zelinka
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Nesnera
Makoto Nogami vs Vos Eusebio
Kamil Przeczek vs Jan Przybyla
Petr Libovicky vs Nykl Vaclav
Ales Krejci vs Jiri Hiblbauer
Melnik O vs Yureneva O
Mihai Rosca vs Koldas T
Marcin Jadczyk vs Olejnik M
Cherevko R vs Pismenny E
Michal Brozek vs Maxim Suvorov
Sergei Provodin vs Le Liu
Michal Raska vs Petr Chlad
Jiri Nesnera vs Michal Zahradka
Tomas Varnuska vs Vladimir Cermak
Jan Przybyla vs Karel Baros
Adrian Wiecek vs Adrian Spychala
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Radim Jaros
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Fabini M vs Vojtech Koubek
Jaroslav Kepka Sr vs Josef Fuchs
Onderka F vs Benes M
Jaroslav Kepka vs Josef Fuchs
Krutko A vs Masko Y
Adam Klajber vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Skhabitskiy S vs Karpenko O
Brizhevaty A vs Semenets S
Sander Taaber vs Le Liu
Matyas Navedla vs Matej Mezera
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Piotr Chlodnicki vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Kovalenko V vs Reva Y
Damian Wederlich vs Josef Braun
Prus S vs Yurii Parahailo
Leska Vojtech vs Martin Novak
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Harmash N vs Miklukha A
Richard Macura vs Kamil Przeczek
Petr Kotrbaty vs Maxim Suvorov
Milan Capek vs Ales Krejci
Krivoy I vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Galvas A vs Ondrej Kveton
Horejsi M vs Vrablik J
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Mukhin V
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Ondrej Mezera vs Vlastimil Honemann
Tomasz Kotowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Heiki Magi vs Sergei Provodin
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Kacper Petas
Borysiuk O vs Chepurnyi A
Joon Shim vs Makoto Nogami
Hudyma O vs Mykola Slozka
Ondrej Fiklik vs Michal Brozek
Lebedev D vs Andrusenko M
Tibor Spanik vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Mihai Rosca vs Ronit Bhanja
Olejnik M vs Kosowski J
Cherevko R vs Krutko A
Adrian Wiecek vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Smyk V vs Karpenko O
Matyas Navedla vs Marek Drbohlav
Matveev I vs Evlampiev V
Melnik O vs Mykhailyk J
Tomas Hucko vs Pavel Hala
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Oldrich Lzicar
Sander Taaber vs Sergei Provodin
Jiri Motak vs Josef Toth
Mohammed Ali vs Koldas T
Damian Wederlich vs Marcin Jadczyk
Valerii Melnyk vs Pismenny E
Milan Longin vs Pavel Kulhanek
Ondrej Mezera vs Pavel Hala
Akito Itagaki vs Stefan Kostadinovic
Le Liu vs Heiki Magi
Adrian Spychala vs Kacper Petas
Ivchuk A vs Borysiuk O
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Prus S vs Hudyma O
Mart Martin vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Kovalenko V vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Mart Martin vs Cherkashyn Yevhenii
Tomas Turek vs Adam Brazda
Zdenek Dusek vs Stepan Koci
Marek Zaskodny vs Jan Herold
Harmash N vs Yureneva O
Jan Volhejn vs Jan Jirek
Zdenek Dusek vs Koci Stepan
Boruvka L vs Zdenek Bilek
Josef Braun vs Kosowski J
Andrusenko M vs Shishko E
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
Onderka F vs Ondrej Kveton
Wejwoda Petr vs Hromadka Pavol
Evlampiev V vs Innazarov A
Tomas Suta vs Alois Kanak
Tomas Hucko vs Vlastimil Honemann
Jaroslav Novotny vs Milan Kolar
Radek Rose vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Horejsi M vs Jakub Zelinka
Borek Moravec vs Tadeas Zika
Sirotkin A vs Putilovsky V
Boruvka J vs Fabini M
Semenets S vs Kunchurov D
Karel Filip vs Petr Zivny
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Karpenko O
Mihai Rosca vs Benes M
Tomasz Kotowski vs Olejnik M
Cherevko R vs Valerii Melnyk
Grigori Maltizov vs Edvinas Tamashauskas
Innazarov A vs Matveev I
Josef Pistora vs Ondrej Knazik
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Hucko
Melnik O vs Miklukha A
Yurkov A vs Chepurnyi A
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Adam Brazda vs Radek Rose
Oldrich Lzicar vs Wejwoda Petr
Jan Herold vs Borek Moravec
Josef Toth vs Tomas Suta
Zdenek Bilek vs Boruvka J
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jaroslav Novotny
Jan Jirek vs Karel Filip
Vrablik J vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Lebedev D vs Shishko E
Nikulin S vs Razinkov T
Ronit Bhanja vs Koldas T
Mukhin V vs Skhabitskiy S
Pavel Hala vs Vlastimil Honemann
Marek Drbohlav vs Matej Mezera
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Tomas Turek
Mart Martin vs Edvinas Tamashauskas
Tadeas Zika vs Marek Zaskodny
Zdenek Dusek vs Ondrej Knazik
Petr Zivny vs Jan Volhejn
Filip Marat vs Michal Brozek
Fabini M vs Boruvka L
Hromadka Pavol vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Galvas A vs Mohammed Ali
Alois Kanak vs Jiri Motak
Pismenny E vs Masko Y
Jiri Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Yurkov A vs Borysiuk O
Milan Kolar vs Milan Longin
Tomas Turek vs Radek Rose
Adam Klajber vs Tibor Spanik
Marek Zaskodny vs Borek Moravec
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Boruvka L vs Boruvka J
Yevhenii Cherkashyn vs Grigori Maltizov
Jan Volhejn vs Karel Filip
Cherkashyn Yevhenii vs Grigori Maltizov
Oleh Napirko vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Stepan Koci vs Josef Pistora
Gudimenko D vs Chepurnyi A
Harmash N vs Melnik O
Adam Brazda vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Koci Stepan vs Josef Pistora
Jan Herold vs Tadeas Zika
Martin Dolezal vs Michal Brozek
Jan Jirek vs Petr Zivny
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Wejwoda Petr
Zdenek Bilek vs Fabini M
Jiri Motak vs Tomas Suta
Sidorak N vs Maksim Baranov
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Jaroslav Cerny
Lukas Heinzl vs Vojtech Grubr
Milan Longin vs Jaroslav Novotny
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Oleh Napirko vs Maksim Baranov
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Skhabitskiy S
Borysiuk O vs Gudimenko D
Mart Martin vs Grigori Maltizov
Nakliutskyi A vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Zdenek Dusek vs Josef Pistora
Lukas Heinzl vs Radovan Pisa
Yureneva O vs Mykhailyk J
Oleh Napirko vs Nakliutskyi A
Kulveit Jonas vs Filip Marat
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Sidorak N vs Nakliutskyi A
Josef Toth vs Alois Kanak
Maksim Baranov vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Pavel Kulhanek vs Milan Kolar
Oleh Napirko vs Sidorak N
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Nakliutskyi A vs Maksim Baranov
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis