Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05/13 10:50 |
England (dm1trena) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Man Utd (Odin) Esports
|
View
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Liverpool (Palas) Esports
|
View
|
Arsenal (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Benfica (Wboy) Esports
|
0-1
|
Sevilla (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
0-1
|
Newcastle (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
0-2
|
Germany (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Netherlands (d1pseN) Esports
|
0-2
|
Argentina (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
India R League A Division |
10'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
0-0
|
Jaipur Futsal
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (Arthur) Esports
|
4-4
|
Tottenham (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man Utd (Odin) Esports
|
2-2
|
Arsenal (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Real Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
5-3
|
Bayern (Diego) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
PSG (Shelby) Esports
|
2-3
|
Man City (Ivan) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 |
13'
|
[8] Bulleen Lions
|
0-0
|
Northcote City
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
38'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
0-0
|
Hawkesbury City SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bhutan Premier League |
42'
|
Tensung FC
|
0-2
|
Thimphu City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
43'
|
[10] Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
0-0
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League |
45'
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
0-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (TD24) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:36
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
24-35
|
CLE Cavaliers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:20
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
47-49
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 02:28
|
[1] Utsunomiya Brex
|
20-20
|
Chiba Jets
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:51
|
MIL Bucks (SPEED) Esports
|
56-51
|
MEM Grizzlies (DIMES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (KJMR) Esports
|
77-66
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
2 - 05:57
|
[2] Tokyo Alvark
|
15-21
|
Ryukyu Golden Kings
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Muntinlupa Cagers
|
33-31
|
Binan Tatak Gel
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CAVA Nations League |
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
13-10
|
Iran
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Lisa Claeys
|
0-0
|
Maftunabonu Kahramonova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
0-0
|
[8] Stefanos Tsitsipas
|
0-0
|
Cameron Norrie
[30] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Monzon |
0-0
|
Maria Toma
|
0-0
|
Ekaterina Ivanova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tunis |
0-0
|
[350] Gerard Campana Lee
|
0-0
|
Carlos Taberner
[316] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tunis |
0-0
|
[296] Michael Vrbensky
|
0-0
|
Riccardo Bonadio
[360] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Madrid |
0-0
|
[231] Despina Papamichail
|
0-0
|
Martyna Kubka
[351] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tunis |
0-0
|
[302] Alexander Weis
|
3-3
|
Kyle Edmund
[440] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
15-15
|
[129] Duje Ajdukovic
|
1-2
|
Mathias Bourgue
[271] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Paris |
30-15
|
Olivia Gadecki
|
2-0
|
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-15
|
Eva Zabolotnaia
|
2-2
|
Sarah Hawkshaw
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia |
15-15
|
Fausto Tabacco
|
5-2
|
Mateo Del Pino
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[225] Jules Marie
|
4-4
|
Frederico Ferreira Silva
[408] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[211] Lukas Neumayer
|
6-2,0-0
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[298] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Monzon |
15-30
|
Ana Candiotto
|
3-3
|
Georgia Kalamaris
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Paris |
30-40
|
Lauren Davis
|
4-0
|
Jenny Lim
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Paris |
40-15
|
[148] Elena-Gabriela Ruse
|
3-5
|
Vera Zvonareva
[257] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bucharest |
0-0
|
Abel Forger
|
2-2
|
Gabi Adrian Boitan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Zagreb |
30-15
|
Amarni Banks
|
6-1,0-0
|
Laura Cilekova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Turin |
40-40
|
[274] Ivan Gakhov
|
4-4
|
Mattia Bellucci
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
30-0
|
Juan P Ficovich
|
4-5
|
Evan Furness
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Addis Ababa |
0-0
|
Guelfo Baldovinetti
|
6-0,0-0
|
Marcos Moreno Diaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
15-40
|
[396] Arthur Gea
|
3-5
|
Quentin Halys
[188] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kalmar |
40-30
|
Erik Grevelius
|
5-3
|
Filip Gustafsson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kalmar |
A-40
|
Patric Prinoth
|
3-5
|
Andreja Petrovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia |
30-30
|
Giuseppe La Vela
|
6-2,0-0
|
Alessandro Spadola
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
15-0
|
Anastasiia Gureva
|
6-0,4-2
|
Lea Aschenberger
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia |
0-15
|
Daniel Bagnolini
|
4-4
|
Filippo Giovannini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Marsel Ilhan
|
6-3,5-3
|
Alper Okay Meryumoglu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kalmar |
30-15
|
Leonardo Catani
|
6-1,4-0
|
Hugo Ljung
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Addis Ababa |
0-40
|
Issei Okamura
|
6-7,0-0
|
Dharmil Shah
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
0-40
|
Louis Dussin
|
1-2
|
Manuel Guinard
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Monzon |
40-30
|
Carlotta Moccia
|
7-5,1-0
|
Danielle Daley
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Taipei |
0-0
|
[392] Blake Ellis
|
0-0
|
Colin Sinclair
[475] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-A
|
Adam Bajurko
|
6-3,4-2
|
Kaya Arinc
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
0-15
|
[20] Felix Auger Aliassime
|
7-6,2-2
|
Alex De Minaur
[11] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome MD |
0-0
|
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
1-6,2-4
|
Arevalo/Pavic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rome |
15-0
|
[16] Madison Keys
|
6-2,3-1
|
Sorana Cirstea
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Madrid |
0-0
|
[197] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
6-2,6-6
|
Ekaterina Reyngold
[490] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W100 Madrid |
0-0
|
[221] Xiaodi You
|
2-6,6-1,3-0
|
Nigina Abduraimova
[278] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Zagreb |
0-0
|
[313] Ayla Aksu
|
6-7,7-6,2-1
|
Anouk Koevermans
[365] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Taipei |
0-0
|
Mukund Sasikumar
|
2-1
|
Tomohiro Masabayashi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Taipei |
0-0
|
[390] James Trotter
|
1-2
|
Hikaru Shiraishi
[496] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Tokyo City |
05/13 11:50 |
Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Tokyo City |
05/13 11:10 |
Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vichy |
05/13 10:38 |
Vichy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Compiegne |
05/13 10:23 |
Compiegne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Sri Lanka Major Clubs T20 |
05/13 08:30 |
Tamil Union CC
|
97 All Out,80/4
|
Sinhalese Sports Club
|
|
|
Cricket |
Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup |
05/13 06:30 |
Band-e-Amir Region
|
196/5,125/4
|
Mis Ainak Region
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
05/13 11:45 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
05/13 11:39 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
05/13 11:35 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
05/13 11:25 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
05/13 11:19 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
05/13 11:15 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Nowra |
05/13 11:12 |
Nowra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Launceston |
05/13 11:08 |
Launceston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
05/13 11:05 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Maitland |
05/13 11:02 |
Maitland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
05/13 11:01 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
05/13 10:59 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
05/13 10:55 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/13 10:54 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Nowra |
05/13 10:52 |
Nowra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Launceston |
05/13 10:48 |
Launceston
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/13 10:47 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
05/13 10:45 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Maitland |
05/13 10:42 |
Maitland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
05/13 10:41 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon |
05/13 10:39 |
Swindon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
05/13 10:39 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 12 |
05/13 10:30 |
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
|
3-0
|
Johann Brouwer
|
|
|
Bowls |
Bowls Grand Prix 2024 |
05/13 11:00 |
Paul Hartley
|
0-0
|
Wayne Willgress
|
|
|
Bowls |
Bowls Grand Prix 2024 |
05/13 09:45 |
Wayne Willgress
|
0.5-0.5
|
Brett Arkley
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
0-0
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11
|
Maksym Mrykh
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-4
|
Serhii Semenets
|
0-1
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-6
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
0-4
|
Maxim Suvorov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-7,11-13
|
Tomas Tregler
|
4-4
|
Miguel Vilchez
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
14-12,12-10
|
Kyryl Darin
|
4-4
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5,11-6
|
Michal Zahradka
|
3-8
|
Jiri Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12,11-7
|
Maksym Badai
|
5-1
|
Dmytro Prylepa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,7-11
|
Karel Pesek
|
8-9
|
Miloslav Kotil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Petr Monik
|
0-0
|
Josef Palecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Mykola Antikuz
|
4-2
|
Roman Hryhoriev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Eduard Bernatskyi
|
7-7
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
9-11,11-5,11-8
|
Anastasiia Moskaliuk
|
7-3
|
Olha Yureneva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,13-15,8-11,11-7
|
Jindrich Vrba
|
11-4
|
Ladislav Novotny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
6-11,11-7,11-6,10-12
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
0-0
|
Maxim Suvorov
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
00:00
|
Lotus Gaming
|
0-0
|
Mighty Tiger Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:36
|
Gameinside
|
0-1
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
20:32
|
Team Liquid
|
1-0
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 4 Play-In |
00:10
|
Rare Atom
|
2-6
|
NOM
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:08
|
ECLOT
|
0-1
|
Johnny Speeds
|
|
|