Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
00'
|
[3] Olimpija Ljubljana
|
View
|
NK Bravo
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Veikkausliiga |
00'
|
EIF
|
View
|
Lahti
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
00'
|
[4] FC Koper
|
View
|
NK Maribor
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
00'
|
[2] Nacional
|
View
|
CD Mafra
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
00'
|
[1] Santa Clara
|
View
|
UD Leiria
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
00'
|
MP
|
View
|
JaPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Ykkosliiga |
00'
|
FF Jaro
|
View
|
PK-35
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uruguay Apertura |
00'
|
[11] Danubio
|
View
|
Racing Club de Montevideo
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
00'
|
[11] Widzew Lodz
|
View
|
Lech Poznan
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania A Lyga |
01'
|
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
|
0-0
|
FK Kauno Zalgiris
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
RB Leipzig (Izzy) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayer 04 (Bolec) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Dortmund (borees) Esports
|
0-0
|
Wolfsburg (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
07'
|
[1] Al Seeb
|
0-0
|
Al-Nahda
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
10'
|
[5] Al-Nasr Salalah
|
0-0
|
Sur SC
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
10'
|
[6] Al Rustaq
|
0-0
|
Dhofar
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Lazio (Aladdin) Esports
|
2-2
|
Barcelona (Boris) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Dortmund (Pontiac) Esports
|
2-5
|
Arsenal (Jack) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Oman League |
12'
|
[12] Al Wehda
|
0-1
|
Oman FC
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB I |
12'
|
[9] Kecskemeti TE
|
0-0
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
22'
|
[17] Deportivo Laferrere
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Merlo
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
23'
|
HNK Cibalia U19
|
0-1
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
24'
|
[9] Budapest Honved
|
0-0
|
Gyirmot SE
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
24'
|
FK Podkonice
|
1-0
|
OK Castkovce
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
24'
|
[4] Avia Swidnik
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
24'
|
FC Hatvan
|
0-0
|
Ujpest II
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
24'
|
[1] Man City
|
2-0
|
West Ham
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia 1. Liga |
25'
|
[10] JFK Ventspils
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
25'
|
Penzugyor SE
|
0-0
|
Budapest Honved II
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
25'
|
[4] FC Silon Taborsko
|
0-0
|
Dukla Praha
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
25'
|
[5] MFK Chrudim
|
1-1
|
Sigma Olomouc B
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
25'
|
[11] Vysocina Jihlava
|
0-0
|
Viktoria Zizkov
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
25'
|
[4] Szeged-Csanad Grosics
|
1-0
|
MTE 1904
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
25'
|
[14] Varnsdorf
|
0-0
|
FK Pribram
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
25'
|
[15] SK Prostejov
|
1-0
|
Opava
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
25'
|
PEAC FC
|
0-0
|
Ivancsa
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
25'
|
[10] Brighton
|
0-0
|
Man Utd
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
26'
|
[18] Luton
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
26'
|
[3] Liverpool
|
0-0
|
Wolverhampton
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
26'
|
[3] MFK Vyskov
|
0-0
|
SK Lisen
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
26'
|
[6] FC Zlin
|
1-1
|
Bohemians 1905
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
26'
|
[3] Pardubice
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
26'
|
[12] Crystal Palace
|
1-0
|
Aston Villa
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
26'
|
BSS Monor
|
1-1
|
Martfui LSE
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
26'
|
[6] Assyriska Föreningen
|
1-0
|
Nordic United FC
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia HNL |
26'
|
[3] Hajduk Split
|
0-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland IV Liga |
26'
|
Olimpia Elblag II
|
2-0
|
Rominta Goldap
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera - Play-Offs |
26'
|
UC Ceares
|
0-0
|
Lealtad
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Premier League |
26'
|
[15] Shashemene Kenema FC
|
0-0
|
Ethiopian Coffee
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
26'
|
[2] FC Salzburg
|
2-1
|
LASK Linz
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
26'
|
[11] Frenstat Pod Radhostem
|
0-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumin
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
26'
|
[12] Ismaily SC
|
0-0
|
Pyramids FC
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
26'
|
[12] FC Brno
|
3-0
|
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
26'
|
[2] Arsenal
|
0-0
|
Everton
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ghana Premier League |
26'
|
[12] Hearts of Oak
|
0-1
|
Aduana Stars
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
27'
|
III Keruleti TVE
|
0-1
|
Balatonfuredi FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
27'
|
FC Tiszaujvaros
|
0-0
|
DEAC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
27'
|
[9] FC Gagra
|
0-0
|
FC Telavi
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic First League |
27'
|
[5] Ceske Budejovice
|
0-0
|
FK Jablonec
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Chile Primera Division Women |
27'
|
[7] Palestino Women
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina Women
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
27'
|
[4] Rapid Vienna
|
0-1
|
Hartberg
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
27'
|
[9] Sparta Prague B
|
1-0
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
27'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-1
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
27'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
0-1
|
Tottenham
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
27'
|
[6] Chelsea
|
1-0
|
Bournemouth
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Latvia Virsliga |
27'
|
[10] FS Jelgava
|
0-3
|
Riga FC
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
27'
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
0-1
|
Swit Szczecin
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
27'
|
[13] Szombathelyi Haladas
|
1-0
|
FC Ajka
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia Prva Liga |
27'
|
[3] FK Kolubara
|
0-1
|
Sloboda Uzice
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
27'
|
FC Strani
|
1-0
|
FK Viktorie Prerov
|
|
|
Soccer |
England Premier League |
27'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-2
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Bundesliga |
27'
|
[1] SK Sturm Graz
|
0-0
|
Austria Klagenfurt
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
27'
|
[12] Budafoki MTE
|
0-0
|
Pecsi MFC
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
27'
|
Csornai SE
|
0-0
|
SC Sopron
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
27'
|
[17] BFC Siofok
|
0-0
|
Kozarmisleny SE
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia Prva Liga |
28'
|
[6] FK Metalac GM
|
0-0
|
FK Mladost Novi Sad
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB III |
28'
|
Erdi VSE
|
1-0
|
Mohacsi TE
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
45'
|
[11] IFK Varnamo
|
0-2
|
Kalmar FF
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
45'
|
[5] GAIS
|
2-1
|
Elfsborg
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
45'
|
[15] Widzew Lodz U19
|
0-0
|
Cracovia Krakow U19
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
47'
|
[11] Al Hamriyah
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
49'
|
[10] Al Jazira Al Hamra
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
52'
|
[8] Masafi
|
1-1
|
Al Dhaid
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
52'
|
[6] Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
|
1-2
|
Dubai United
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
53'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Dibba Al Fujairah
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
53'
|
[2] Dibba Al Hisn
|
2-1
|
City FC
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
53'
|
[4] Dnipro-1
|
1-1
|
Shakhtar Donetsk
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
UAE Division 1 |
54'
|
[7] Al Dhafra SCC
|
2-1
|
Gulf United FC
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Segunda |
55'
|
[20] Alcorcon
|
1-0
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
61'
|
[4] AGMK
|
2-2
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
62'
|
[8] Sporting Covilha
|
0-1
|
Felgueiras 1932
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
62'
|
[2] Braga B
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
62'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
2-2
|
Alverca
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
64'
|
[6] Vitoria Setubal U19
|
1-3
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Uzbekistan PFL |
65'
|
[2] Navbahor Namangan
|
0-0
|
Neftchi Fargona
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2 |
65'
|
[6] Betim
|
0-0
|
Nacional de Muriae
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Iceland Cup Women |
65'
|
Afturelding Women
|
1-0
|
Vikingur Reykjavik Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
66'
|
[9] CA Independiente Women
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Women
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
66'
|
[15] Ljungskile SK
|
2-1
|
Jonkopings Sodra
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie B Women |
66'
|
Chievo Women
|
2-1
|
Freedom Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
67'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
0-2
|
St Johnstone
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland II Liga |
67'
|
[10] Zaglebie Lubin II
|
1-0
|
LKS Lodz II
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Georgia First League |
67'
|
[2] Dinamo Tbilisi II
|
1-1
|
FC Gareji
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
67'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
0-1
|
Hässleholms IF
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
67'
|
Bassano
|
0-2
|
Campodarsego
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Serie B |
67'
|
[2] Santos
|
3-0
|
Brusque
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Liga 3 |
67'
|
[5] Academica
|
2-2
|
Varzim
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
67'
|
[6] Viggbyholms IK
|
2-0
|
Kungsängens IF
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
67'
|
L'Aquila
|
0-1
|
Sambenedettese
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
68'
|
[6] Livingston
|
1-1
|
Hibernian
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
68'
|
Chisola
|
0-1
|
FC Vado
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Elitettan |
68'
|
[14] IFK Kalmar Women
|
0-4
|
Eskilstuna Utd Women
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Albania Championship |
68'
|
Laci
|
1-1
|
KS Flamurtari Vlore
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
68'
|
Desenzano Calvina
|
0-0
|
ASD Varesina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
68'
|
[8] Parnu JK Vaprus
|
0-1
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Scotland Premiership |
68'
|
[4] Ross County
|
2-2
|
Aberdeen
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
69'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-0
|
Norrby IF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar |
69'
|
24 de Septiembre 1969
|
2-2
|
Club Atletico Juniors
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
70'
|
ASD Alcione
|
1-1
|
ASD Caldiero Terme
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
70'
|
[5] Lunds BK
|
0-0
|
Tvååkers IF
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland Division 1 Women |
70'
|
[1] Servette FC Chenois Women
|
0-0
|
Young Boys Women
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania A Lyga |
71'
|
[2] FK Dziugas Telsiai
|
1-0
|
Banga Gargzdai
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D |
71'
|
Campobasso
|
1-0
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
71'
|
[4] Ariana FC
|
0-1
|
FC Trollhättan
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary NB II |
71'
|
[1] Nyiregyhaza
|
2-1
|
Csakvari TK
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Serie D Play-Offs |
72'
|
Ravenna
|
1-1
|
US Corticella
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
72'
|
[15] KS Wiazownica
|
5-1
|
Garbarnia Krakow
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia First League Women |
76'
|
ZNK Donat Zadar Women
|
1-0
|
ZNK Agram Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
87'
|
[11] Vorskla Poltava
|
3-1
|
Obolon Kyiv
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
90'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
2-0
|
Schalke
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
90'
|
[11] Elversberg
|
0-3
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
3-2
|
Magdeburg
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
90'
|
Wilton United
|
1-0
|
Glebe North FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
90'
|
[4] Hamburg
|
4-1
|
Nurnberg
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
90'
|
[16] Wehen SV
|
1-2
|
St Pauli
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
90'
|
Olympique de Beja
|
1-1
|
ES Jerba Midoun
|
|
|
Soccer |
Northern Ireland Championship Women |
91'
|
Bangor Women
|
6-1
|
Ballymena Utd Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-2
|
Paderborn
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Tunisia Cup |
97'<sup>+5</sup>
|
SC Ben Arous
|
2-2
|
JS Omrane
|
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland FAI Cup |
113'
|
Pike Rovers
|
1-1
|
Villa FC Waterford
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 1 Women |
1 - 10:00
|
Sanjoanense Women
|
0-0
|
AD Vagos Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
05/19 15:30 |
Costa Masnaga Women
|
0-0
|
Galli S Giovanni Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Super League |
1 - 10:00
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
|
0-0
|
Elitzur Kiryat Ata
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
1 - 04:48
|
[4] Tizona Burgos
|
12-13
|
Gipuzkoa
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
1 - 05:08
|
[1] London Lions
|
6-7
|
Cheshire Phoenix
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
0 - 10:00
|
Canada 3x3 Women
|
0-0
|
Italy 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:13
|
CLE Cavaliers (JOLLY) Esports
|
43-47
|
DAL Mavericks (OMEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:42
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
78-57
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (HOLLOW) Esports
|
56-62
|
MIL Bucks (RUTHLESS) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kosovo Superliga |
2 - 07:08
|
Golden Eagle Ylli
|
19-23
|
Trepca
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
2 - 08:06
|
JT Jaguars
|
22-19
|
KCCA Men
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
2 - 08:20
|
[6] Chalons-Reims
|
25-20
|
Boulazac
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
2 - 08:25
|
[3] Forca Lleida
|
30-20
|
Alicante
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
2 - 05:39
|
[8] ABC Laguna Bucuresti
|
28-31
|
CSM Targu Jiu
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
2 - 09:15
|
[2] Alba Berlin
|
23-21
|
Telekom Bonn
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:03
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
74-72
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece A1 |
3 - 07:40
|
[6] Kolossos Rhodes
|
53-48
|
Peristeri
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo |
4 - 03:30
|
F.R. Diadema
|
55-73
|
Basquete Tatui
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco League Women |
4 - 03:18
|
FUS Rabat Women
|
47-62
|
KAC Marrakech Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Malta National League |
3 - 03:35
|
Starlites
|
70-72
|
Mellieha Libertas
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 2 Women |
4 - 07:20
|
Limiense Women
|
45-44
|
Braga Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro |
3 - 07:59
|
EC Vitoria
|
37-40
|
Basquete Santos
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Pro A |
4 - 09:31
|
[4] Skyliners Frankfurt
|
60-73
|
Trier
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
BNXT Netherlands |
3 - 03:32
|
Den Bosch
|
69-53
|
Donar Groningen
|
|
|
Basketball |
Morocco 1DNH |
4 - 09:59
|
COJ Eljadida
|
26-32
|
RS Berkane
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 01:27
|
USAP Basket
|
62-74
|
Union Tarbes Lourdes
|
|
|
Basketball |
Senegal Division 1 Women |
4 - 06:38
|
AS Fonctionnaire Women
|
57-51
|
US Rail Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 00:36
|
C’Chartres
|
84-85
|
Saint Vallier
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece Elite League |
4 - 00:00
|
[1] Panionios
|
75-70
|
Iraklis
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
|
[3] Portugal
|
19-22
|
Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
CEV Golden European League |
25-23,25-17
|
[10] Finland
|
15-18
|
Belgium
[9]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
26-24,25-20
|
[1] Poland Women
|
25-23
|
Japan Women
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Guatemala Liga Mayor Women |
25-22,25-22
|
Lanquetin Women
|
0-0
|
La Sanarateca Jr Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil Paulista U19 |
17-25,25-17,25-18
|
Volei Renata U19
|
5-5
|
Sao Caetano U19
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches Women |
18-25,30-28
|
PFU Blue Cats Women
|
14-10
|
Ninh Binh Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Uganda National League A Women |
25-21,15-25
|
KCB-Nkumba Women
|
22-19
|
Ndejje Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
2 - 10:41
|
[4] USA
|
6-0
|
Kazakhstan
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
2 - 09:04
|
[7] Norway
|
0-2
|
Austria
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 1st Div Women |
23:05
|
Colegio Gaia Women
|
10-13
|
Madeira SAD Women
|
|
|
Handball |
France Starligue |
20:59
|
[1] PSG Handball
|
12-12
|
USAM Nimes
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
21:32
|
[2] SG BBM Bietigheim
|
15-8
|
EHV Aue
[18]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
19:30
|
[5] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
10-12
|
Tusem Essen
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Tunisia Cup |
23:18
|
Esperance Tunis
|
12-9
|
EBS Beni Khiar
|
|
|
Handball |
Kuwait League |
16:13
|
Kazma
|
3-1
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
39:25
|
[14] CS Universitatea Cluj
|
21-23
|
CSM Bacau
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
35:11
|
[13] CSM Sighisoara
|
12-16
|
CSM Vaslui
[12]
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala |
40:23
|
[7] CSU Suceava
|
23-17
|
CSM Focsani 2007
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
32:34
|
[17] Bergischer HC
|
16-17
|
TBV Lemgo Lippe
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LMRL Women |
57:13
|
Egle Vilnius Women
|
30-25
|
Garliava Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Italy Serie A2 Women |
59:09
|
Schenna Women
|
32-30
|
ASD Aretusa Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen |
51:25
|
Skjern Handbold
|
23-28
|
Aalborg Handbold
|
|
|
Handball |
Lithuania LRL |
58:23
|
HC Vilnius
|
26-25
|
Granitas Kaunas
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg |
0-0
|
Karolina Pliskova
|
0-0
|
Clara Burel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Cervia |
0-15
|
Filippo Speziali
|
4-0
|
Pietro Briganti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kingston |
15-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
3-0
|
Aryan Shah
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
40-15
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
2-2
|
Nicolas Jarry
[24] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
40-30
|
Meta Marenk
|
1-6,0-0
|
Rinon Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
40-15
|
Andrea Picchione
|
6-1,3-0
|
Jose Pereira
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Lyon MD |
40-15
|
Gonzalez/Roger-Vasselin
|
6-4,0-1
|
Lamasine/Paris
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Augsburg |
40-A
|
Justin Engel
|
4-6,5-0
|
Tibo Colson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Neuquen |
15-0
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
6-3,0-0
|
Mariano Kestelboim
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rabat WD |
0-15
|
Guo/Jiang
|
7-5,2-0
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Geneva |
0-0
|
[78] Daniel Altmaier
|
6-7,0-0
|
Roberto Carballes Baena
[62] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
0-0
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
30-30
|
Krueger/Stephens
|
2-1
|
Krawczyk/Mattek-Sands
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Otocec |
0-0
|
Denise Hrdinkova
|
5-7,6-3,1-0
|
Victoria Borodulina
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Strasbourg WD |
0-0
|
Eikeri/Neel
|
3-4
|
Olmos/Panova
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/19 15:45 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Stratford |
05/19 15:35 |
Stratford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Naas |
05/19 15:30 |
Naas
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Ripon |
05/19 15:25 |
Ripon
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Le Croise-Laroc |
05/19 15:16 |
Le Croise-Laroche
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newmarket |
05/19 15:15 |
Newmarket
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Auteuil |
05/19 15:03 |
Auteuil
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Netherlands vs Ireland - Twenty20 |
05/19 15:00 |
Netherlands
|
,41/3
|
Ireland
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
35/1,132/9
|
South East Stars Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Charlotte Edwards Cup |
05/19 13:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
47/2,138/6
|
Sunrisers Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
05/19 15:38 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
05/19 15:33 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
05/19 15:28 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
05/19 15:24 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
England Women's Premiership |
62:18
|
Exeter Chiefs Women
|
5-45
|
Saracens Women
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Challenge Cup |
50:59
|
Huddersfield
|
4-28
|
Warrington
|
|
|
Rugby League |
RFL Championship |
66:28
|
Bradford
|
24-6
|
Sheffield
|
|
|
Gaelic Sports |
Munster Hurling |
27:07
|
Tipperary
|
1.11(14)- 0.13(13)
|
Cork
|
|
|
Futsal |
Copa Libertadores |
06:38
|
Magnus Futsal
|
1-1
|
Santiago Wanderers
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal II Division Women |
03:51
|
Leoes Porto Salvo Women
|
1-0
|
Acd Santo Estevao Women
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brazil Liga Futsal |
09:54
|
Esporte Futuro
|
3-1
|
Minas
|
|
|
Futsal |
Spain Copa del Rey |
02:41
|
Cartagena FS
|
2-3
|
Real Betis FSN
|
|
|
Hockey |
Portugal I Divisão Rink Hockey |
05/19 14:00 |
Sporting CP Rink
|
2-1
|
SC Tomar/IPT Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
0-0
|
Viktor Ziakun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Lukasz Pietraszko
|
0-0
|
Adrian Eliasz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Vojtech Koutnik
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Yushko
|
2-2
|
Vladislav Kovalenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,8-11
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
0-0
|
Ihor Vasylyshyn
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-9
|
Marek Teiml
|
2-1
|
Jakub Rolik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-8
|
Marian Melisek
|
8-3
|
Pavel Moulis
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,6-11,11-6,4-11
|
Szymon Kolasa
|
5-3
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9,11-9
|
Oleh Karpenko
|
2-1
|
Vasil Smyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
12-10,9-11,6-11,11-4
|
Hanna Lapa
|
8-7
|
Alina Man
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,9-11,8-11
|
Ivan Pytsko
|
3-11
|
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
CEV Nations Cup |
21-16
|
Ehlers/Wickler
|
4-7
|
Bello/Bello
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Madrid Women |
16-21
|
Ebere/Konstantinova
|
6-10
|
Cools/vd Vonder
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:00
|
M80
|
0-0
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:03
|
Into the Breach
|
0-0
|
Spacestation Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
2-1
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
Passion UA
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
FOKUS
|
9-7
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 3 |
01:55
|
Endpoint
|
5-1
|
Sangal
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Evolution Power
|
1-1
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
00:-22
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
1-1
|
Team Spirit
|
|
|
MMA |
UFC Fight Night |
05/18 20:20 |
Alateng Heili
|
View
|
Kleydson Rodrigues
|
|
|