Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
00'
|
Viggbyholms IK
|
View
|
Osteraker United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Uganda Cup Women |
00'
|
She Corporate Women
|
View
|
Sacred Heart Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
00'
|
IFK Karlshamn
|
View
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 1.div Södra |
00'
|
Lunds BK
|
View
|
FC Rosengård 1917
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
00'
|
[3] Imisli
|
View
|
Shamakhi FK
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bulgaria First League |
00'
|
[14] Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
View
|
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
00'
|
BTS Neustadt
|
View
|
ESC Geestemünde
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/29 11:54 |
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
View
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
View
|
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
00'
|
Hertha Berlin II
|
View
|
FC Lok Leipzig
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
2-0
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
06'
|
Real Madrid (Palas) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
06'
|
PSG (Leonardo) Esports
|
2-2
|
Barcelona (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
2-1
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
08'
|
Frohnauer SC
|
0-0
|
SV Stern Britz
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
2-3
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
17'
|
[16] Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
|
0-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
18'
|
[3] FC Livyi Bereh
|
1-0
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
19'
|
[12] MS Hapoel Lod
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Herzliya
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
20'
|
[11] Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Marmorek
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
21'
|
[10] Olivenza
|
0-0
|
CF Jaraiz
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
35'
|
[15] Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
0-1
|
MS Tira
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
1-1
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Europe Friendlies |
45'
|
EIF
|
1-2
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ethiopia Higher League |
45'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-1
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
45'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakow U19
|
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
45'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
0-0
|
Guimaraes U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Bet North |
45'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
45'
|
[1] Karpaty Lviv
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
45'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
1-1
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-3
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
0-1
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
45'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
1-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 13 |
45'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
1-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
45'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
45'
|
[5] Prat
|
1-0
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef North |
45'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
1-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
45'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
3-1
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
45'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-2
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
45'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
0-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
47'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
47'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
1-0
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
49'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
3-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U23 League |
61'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
0-2
|
Academico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
India I-League 2nd Division |
63'
|
[2] SC Bengaluru
|
2-0
|
United SC
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
65'
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
0-2
|
Berlin Turkspor
|
|
|
Soccer |
Zambia Cup |
65'
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
66'
|
[12] UD Castellonense
|
2-0
|
Castellon B
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
67'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
1-0
|
Horni Briza
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef South |
86'
|
[3] Ironi Modiin
|
2-0
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
90'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
4-2
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
90'
|
Ancona U19
|
8-0
|
AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
90'
|
[4] FSC Mariupol
|
1-1
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Japan J-League |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
1-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bhutan Premier League Qualifiers |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Southern City
|
4-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
94'
|
MS Brno
|
0-1
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
0-0
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup |
0 - 08:12
|
New Zealand 3x3
|
2-1
|
Qatar 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:16
|
PHX Suns (SKYFOX) Esports
|
14-24
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 01:44
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
18-18
|
Guangzhou Long-Lions
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 03:08
|
[13] Nanjing Monkey King
|
22-23
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 04:27
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
29-10
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 04:07
|
[11] Beijing Ducks
|
21-17
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TKBSL Women |
2 - 07:14
|
[6] CBK Mersin Women
|
29-17
|
Besiktas Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
2 - 10:00
|
[1] Inner Mongolia Women
|
23-20
|
Shandong Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China WCBA |
2 - 08:07
|
[2] Sichuan Women
|
29-18
|
Shanxi Women
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:48
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
73-57
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:37
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
69-57
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (SCORCH) Esports
|
78-74
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
2 - 00:13
|
[11] Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
42-32
|
Ramat Hasharon
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Cankaya Universitesi
|
29-34
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
2 - 05:35
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
48-37
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
2 - 04:22
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
40-30
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Cluj Napoca Women
|
44-21
|
Targu Mures Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
4 - 02:01
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
66-78
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
4 - 01:00
|
Shonan United BC
|
74-71
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 00:00
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
81-90
|
Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
110-103
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
4 - 00:12
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
64-61
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
|
[1] Lvi Praha z.s.
|
0-0
|
Pribram
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO |
22-25,25-22,25-20
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
8-4
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
6-4
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
2-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-3
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-3
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
3-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
4-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-3
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
1-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-2
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
3-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Latvia Premjerliga |
2 - 20:00
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
0-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
33:12
|
[1] SK Women
|
12-11
|
Gyeongnam Women
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
0-0
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-0
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
0-0
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
A-40
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
2-0
|
Luca Nardi
[96] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
30-15
|
Michiel de Krom
|
1-1
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
A-40
|
[168] Valeria Savinykh
|
2-2
|
Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
6-4,0-0
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
5-6
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
5-4
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
4-6,0-1
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD |
0-0
|
Binda/Philippov
|
7-6,0-0
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Eero Vasa
|
7-6,0-0
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
2-0
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
6-6
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
1-6,1-4
|
Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
15-30
|
Nouza/Rikl
|
6-3,5-5
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,1-4
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-15
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
7-6,4-3
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
40-30
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-7,3-5
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
[436] Raphael Collignon
|
7-6,4-5
|
Alexis Gautier
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,6-4,0-0
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-15
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,6-3,0-0
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
0-0
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
5-7,6-1,3-2
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,7-6,0-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-6,1-1
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-15
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,6-3,6-5
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,3-6,0-1
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 12:15 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
03/29 12:00 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 11:51 |
Fontainebleau
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 11:11 |
Fontainebleau
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
03/29 12:08 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
03/29 12:01 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
03/29 11:54 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
03/29 11:49 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
03/29 11:02 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal Cup Women |
19:02
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
0-0
|
Torreense Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Roman Hudeczek
|
0-0
|
David Szotek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
0-0
|
Jan Blazek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Tomas Krejci
|
2-0
|
Stepan Koci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
|
Chew/Chua
|
0-2
|
Pistej/Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Dominik Horak
|
6-4
|
Matej Kovarik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
9-11
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
4-9
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-5
|
David Reitspies
|
0-0
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
0-0
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD |
14-12
|
Olah/Naumi
|
0-0
|
Cho/Ho
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,8-11
|
Volodymyr Voronenkov
|
4-1
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
5-11,12-10,2-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
9-11
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-6
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
3-0
|
Dmytro Kunchurov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
3-11,8-11
|
Sophia Klee
|
1-4
|
Franziska Schreiner
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,6-11
|
Filip Dusil
|
9-11
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
14-16,11-13,11-3,11-5
|
Maksym Badai
|
0-1
|
Ivan Fedoryshyn
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
20-18,7-11,12-14
|
Jan Kanera
|
5-11
|
Tomas Postelt
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
9-11,11-3,11-8
|
Siwoo Yoo
|
6-6
|
Brianna Burgos
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-4,11-7,9-11
|
Eunhye Lee
|
10-7
|
Anna Hursey
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Rodrigo Hidalgo
|
0-0
|
Miroslav Horejsi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
|
Kantaphon Wangcharoen
|
3-1
|
Toma Junior Popov
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
|
Kusharjanto/Kusumawati
|
17-8
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
19-21
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
0-0
|
Pornpawee Chochuwong
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Gameinside
|
0-0
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
04:19
|
NAVI Junior
|
0-0
|
Night Pulse
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
0-1
|
Lilmix
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
08:14
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
0-0
|
Before & After
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|