Soccer |
Iceland Cup |
00'
|
Keflavik
|
View
|
IA Akranes
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
00'
|
Argentino Merlo Reserves
|
View
|
Fenix Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Interkretsserie U19 |
00'
|
Grorud U19
|
View
|
Lørenskog U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
00'
|
Quilmes Reserves
|
View
|
Temperley Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
04'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Championship Women |
07'
|
[11] River Plate Women
|
0-0
|
Ferro Carril Oeste Women
[4] |
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Brighton (Flamingo) Esports
|
2-0
|
Chelsea (Bolec) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Newcastle (Elmagico) Esports
|
4-1
|
Aston Villa (borees) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil U20 League |
08'
|
Campo Grande AC U20
|
0-0
|
AA Carapebus U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Superligaen |
08'
|
[2] FC Copenhagen
|
0-0
|
Midtjylland
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca C |
09'
|
CAAC Brasil FC
|
0-0
|
SE Paraty RJ
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Bayern (Prince) Esports
|
5-3
|
Dortmund (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Arsenal (Lucas) Esports
|
2-1
|
Tottenham (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Napoli (TongPo) Esports
|
2-4
|
Roma (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
09'
|
Deportivo Liniers Reserves
|
0-1
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Inter (Ibrahim) Esports
|
4-1
|
Juventus (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Liverpool (Kai) Esports
|
2-3
|
Man Utd (Samuel) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Raul) Esports
|
0-2
|
RB Leipzig (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
10'
|
[5] Defensa y Justicia Reserves
|
0-0
|
Union Santa Fe Reserves
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
England U21 Premier League Cup |
10'
|
Fulham U21
|
1-0
|
Tottenham U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
10'
|
[12] Al Wahda Mecca
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
10'
|
[13] Atletico Tucuman Reserves
|
0-0
|
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Soccer |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
11'
|
FC Ueberstorf
|
0-0
|
FC Prishtina Bern
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca C |
11'
|
Campos AA
|
0-0
|
Uniao Central
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
11'
|
[2] Lanus Reserves
|
0-0
|
Boca Juniors Reserves
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
11'
|
Sao Paulo Women U20
|
2-0
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Saudi Arabia Pro League |
11'
|
[11] Al Khaleej Saihat
|
0-0
|
Al Ittihad Jeddah
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
11'
|
Flamengo Women U20
|
0-0
|
Minas Brasilia Women U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
11'
|
[1] Sfera FC U20
|
0-0
|
Sao Bento U20
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
13'
|
[3] Velez Sarsfield Reserves
|
0-0
|
Gimnasia LP Reserves
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
23'
|
Swords Celtic FC
|
0-0
|
Glenville
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
36'
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
37'
|
[5] FC Eddersheim
|
0-0
|
Baunatal
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
37'
|
[16] Las Palmas
|
1-1
|
Real Betis
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
HooGee
|
0-1
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
45'
|
Gnistan/Ogeli
|
0-1
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-1
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
48'
|
PPJ/Lauttasaari
|
0-0
|
HIFK 2
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
48'
|
TB Uphusen
|
1-2
|
TSV Etelsen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Interkretsserie U19 |
48'
|
Ready U19
|
1-0
|
Asker U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
48'
|
CA Ituzaingo Reserves
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Muniz Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
50'
|
[5] Corum FK
|
1-0
|
Kocaelispor
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia Super Liga |
51'
|
[8] FK Napredak
|
0-3
|
Crvena Zvezda
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 3 |
51'
|
[9] Oppsal
|
0-0
|
Gamle Oslo
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
52'
|
TP-T
|
1-0
|
Ylojarvi United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
52'
|
[2] Nardo
|
3-1
|
Verdal
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
52'
|
[11] Ørn Horten
|
2-2
|
Eik Tønsberg
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
53'
|
[12] Sirius
|
1-0
|
IFK Goteborg
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
53'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
3-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
53'
|
[15] Kalmar FF
|
1-1
|
IFK Norrkoping
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
53'
|
[1] Malmo FF
|
0-0
|
GAIS
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Federacion Women |
54'
|
Espanyol Women
|
3-0
|
Osasuna Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
54'
|
[11] Brommapojkarna
|
0-2
|
Djurgarden
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
55'
|
[2] Horsens fS
|
3-0
|
Viby
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
56'
|
[2] Varbergs GIF FK
|
2-0
|
Hittarps IK
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
56'
|
Ponnistajat
|
0-2
|
TiPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
76'
|
BST Galaxy
|
0-1
|
Marimoo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Division 1 |
77'
|
[4] ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
3-0
|
US Biskra U21
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
78'
|
Samger FC
|
0-0
|
Steve Biko FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
79'
|
Falcons FC
|
0-0
|
Bombada FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
80'
|
Borussia Dortmund U19
|
1-1
|
Hertha Berlin U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
83'
|
ASV 13 Vienna
|
1-3
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
84'
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
1-5
|
SK Treibach
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
84'
|
[14] Vigør
|
2-1
|
Staal Jørpeland
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
85'
|
[19] Feucht SC
|
2-4
|
DJK Ammerthal
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austrian Matches |
86'
|
Gurnitz
|
5-0
|
SV Steuerberg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
90'
|
SIF
|
1-1
|
Sporting Kristina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kuwait League |
96'<sup>+14</sup>
|
[3] Al Qadsia SC
|
1-1
|
Al Arabi SC
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:34
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
0-0
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
0-0
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:09
|
BOS Celtics (KARMA) Esports
|
7-7
|
MEM Grizzlies (HUNCHO) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
1 - 05:55
|
[8] Ludwigsburg
|
7-5
|
Hamburg Towers
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 04:44
|
[3] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
11-2
|
Saint Quentin
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
1 - 04:59
|
[3] Boulazac
|
12-10
|
Chalons-Reims
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 04:37
|
[4] Bourg
|
9-8
|
Nanterre
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy Lega 1 |
1 - 05:13
|
[5] Reggio Emilia
|
9-7
|
Venezia
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Cup |
1 - 05:06
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
10-7
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
1 - 05:54
|
[5] Dinamo Zagreb
|
8-9
|
Zadar
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
1 - 04:17
|
[1] La Rochelle
|
11-6
|
Gries-Souffel
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:27
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
40-49
|
DAL Mavericks (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 Women |
0 - 04:37
|
Netherlands 3x3 Women
|
8-4
|
Italy 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
2 - 01:33
|
[3] Besiktas
|
40-35
|
Manisa
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Pro A |
2 - 01:27
|
[3] Phoenix Hagen
|
21-45
|
PS Karlsruhe
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Monaco
|
53-36
|
Le Portel
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece A1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Panathinaikos
|
46-37
|
PAOK
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Bakken Bears
|
41-36
|
Team FOG Naestved
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Sweden Basketligan |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Boras Basket
|
37-53
|
Norrkoping Dolphins
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Camp.Interclubes U19 |
3 - 03:16
|
ADIEE/Avai/FME U19
|
45-49
|
Mogi das Cruzes U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kosovo Superliga |
3 - 07:47
|
Trepca
|
37-39
|
Golden Eagle Ylli
|
|
|
Basketball |
Tunisia League |
3 - 00:50
|
[3] ES Sahel
|
65-56
|
Ezzahra Sport
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Adriatic League Div 2 |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Spartak Subotica
|
39-36
|
Vojvodina
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Latvia LBL |
3 - 10:00
|
VEF Riga
|
32-32
|
Rigas Zelli
|
|
|
Basketball |
Tunisia League |
3 - 02:24
|
[8] JS Menezah
|
46-33
|
US Ansar
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
|
Hapoel Galili Kfar Saba
|
6-12
|
Elizur Kfar Saba
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
|
Hapoel Rehovot
|
13-12
|
Maccabi Bardelas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
20-25
|
Arona Tenerife Sur U21
|
4-3
|
Tramesa Arenys U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
28-26
|
ADV Miguelturra U21
|
10-13
|
CV Alcala U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
25-11
|
Elizur Ashkelon
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
25-13,25-9
|
Demax Clinic Descubre Fuentes U21
|
0-0
|
CV Dentatis U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
25-19
|
Jealsa Boiro U21
|
18-6
|
CV Zaragoza Indescar U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
14-25,25-23
|
[3] Netherlands Women
|
11-16
|
Turkey Women
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
25-19
|
NA Hussein Dey
|
23-19
|
ES Djelfa
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
25-15,25-19
|
[7] Brazil Women
|
24-13
|
Korea Republic Women
[16]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
25-23,24-26,25-13
|
ES Tebessa
|
22-18
|
Jeunesse Skikda
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A |
25-23,25-22,17-25
|
JSB Ighram
|
0-0
|
RC M'Sila
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A |
26-24,30-28
|
JSC Ouled Adouane
|
23-19
|
PO Chlef
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A |
15-25,19-25
|
OMK El Milia
|
23-24
|
ES Setif
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
05/16 18:00 |
Ciego de Avila
|
1-0
|
Isla de la Juventud
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
05/16 18:00 |
Artemisa
|
1-0
|
Holguin
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
05/16 18:00 |
Cienfuegos
|
0-0
|
Guantanamo
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
05/16 18:00 |
Villa Clara
|
0-0
|
Pinar del Río
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/16 17:10 |
[2] NY Yankees
|
3-0
|
MIN Twins
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/16 16:05 |
Louisville Bats - Game 1
|
3-9
|
Columbus Clippers - Game 1
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
1 - 20:00
|
Canada
|
0-0
|
Norway
|
|
|
Handball |
Lebanon Championship |
00:00
|
Al Mabarra
|
0-0
|
Al Jaish (Lebanon)
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia Cup |
30:00
|
RK Zagreb
|
14-8
|
Spacva Vinkovci
|
|
|
Handball |
Italy Serie A2 Women |
51:07
|
Chiaravalle Women
|
27-27
|
ASD Aretusa Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
47:45
|
[11] MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
|
24-21
|
MKS Wielun
[15]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
40:21
|
[4] THW Kiel
|
16-18
|
Rhein Neckar Lowen
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Eliteserien Women |
46:09
|
[2] IK Savehof Women
|
24-16
|
Skara HF Women
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Algeria National 1 |
47:50
|
MC Oran
|
22-16
|
RC Arbaa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kingston |
0-0
|
Joseph Phillips
|
0-0
|
Ricardo Rodriguez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach Women |
0-30
|
Midori Castillo Meza
|
1-0
|
Avery Nguyen
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
0-0
|
[115] Gregoire Barrere
|
0-0
|
Andy Murray
[77] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
15-15
|
Angella Okutoyi
|
0-0
|
Ashton Bowers
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
0-30
|
[60] Alexander Shevchenko
|
2-2
|
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
[123] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
40-A
|
[87] Stan Wawrinka
|
2-3
|
Pedro Martinez
[51] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Parma |
15-40
|
[82] Peyton Stearns
|
3-2
|
Renata Zarazua
[103] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kingston |
0-0
|
Aristotelis Thanos
|
4-1
|
Matt Kuhar
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Asuncion |
30-0
|
Gutierrez/Rico
|
2-3
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kingston |
0-0
|
Dan Martin
|
6-1,0-0
|
Taym Al Azmeh
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux MD |
0-0
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
7-5,0-1
|
King/Luz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
40-40
|
[8] Stefanos Tsitsipas
|
6-3,0-1
|
Nicolas Jarry
[24] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Neuquen MD |
0-40
|
Farjat/Lingua Lavallen
|
0-0
|
Chelia/De Dios
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Pensacola |
15-0
|
Nathan Ponwith
|
7-5,2-0
|
Aidan Mchugh
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Turin |
40-0
|
[240] Francesco Passaro
|
6-2,5-6
|
Daniel Elahi Galan
[90] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Pensacola |
0-0
|
Ryan Dickerson
|
6-3,2-3
|
Harrison Adams
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Pensacola |
0-0
|
Bruno Kuzuhara
|
6-4,5-4
|
Adam Neff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
40-15
|
Kira Matushkina
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
Sophie Chang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Turin |
0-0
|
[81] Luca Nardi
|
7-5,4-5
|
J.J. Wolf
[101] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Paris |
0-0
|
[168] Olivia Gadecki
|
4-6,4-3
|
Alize Cornet
[99] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras MD |
0-0
|
Araujo/Domingues
|
2-6,4-2
|
Duda/Kopriva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia MD |
0-0
|
Clarke/Wehnelt
|
6-4,3-2
|
Bondioli/Romano
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
30-0
|
Kayla Cross
|
6-3,2-6,2-1
|
Jada Robinson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Neuquen |
0-0
|
Valentin Basel
|
7-6,5-7,0-0
|
Federico A Cardozo
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
05/16 18:40 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Belmont At The |
05/16 18:35 |
Belmont At The Big A
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Clonmel |
05/16 18:30 |
Clonmel
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Isidro |
05/16 18:30 |
San Isidro
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Pimlico |
05/16 18:27 |
Pimlico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lingfield |
05/16 18:22 |
Lingfield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
05/16 18:11 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
05/16 18:10 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
05/16 18:10 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Horseshoe India |
05/16 18:10 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Longchamp |
05/16 18:07 |
Longchamp
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Delaware Park |
05/16 18:00 |
Delaware Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Meslay Du Maine |
05/16 17:52 |
Meslay Du Maine
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Longchamp |
05/16 17:44 |
Longchamp
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
05/16 18:23 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester EVE |
05/16 18:17 |
Towcester EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
05/16 18:14 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
05/16 18:09 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
05/16 18:08 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
PGA Championship |
05/16 11:15 |
PGA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Mizuho Americas Open |
05/16 11:00 |
Mizuho Americas Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
05/16 18:15 |
Luke Littler
|
0-0
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Futsal |
International Friendlies Women |
15:14
|
Sweden Women
|
7-0
|
France Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
1-1
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Hennadii Buianover
|
3-3
|
Yevhen Khurtak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Vaclav Ezr
|
9-10
|
Jachym Zacharda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,4-11
|
Tomas Ranecky
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Svoboda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9
|
Milan Urban
|
6-7
|
Ladislav Zatecka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,7-11
|
Pavel Vilhelm
|
6-7
|
Stanislav Jansa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,3-11
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
1-2
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11
|
Oskar Jadach
|
9-7
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-7
|
Daniel Branny
|
0-3
|
Jan Przybyla
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,7-11,11-9
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
4-2
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,6-11
|
Evzen Ondracek
|
9-4
|
Tomas Hanke
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Jiri Tichy
|
8-10
|
Roman Merkl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
European Olympic Qualification Women |
11-7,11-4,9-11,9-11,8-11
|
Debora Vivarelli
|
6-4
|
Tanja Helle
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovenia Open WD Quals |
11-21
|
Krug/Rudolf
|
3-2
|
Heng/Jin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovenia Open WD Quals |
14-21
|
Sudimac/Vitman
|
3-4
|
Chou/Huang
|
|
|
Squash |
PSA World Championships Women |
05/16 17:15 |
Rowan Elaraby
|
0-0
|
Hania El Hammamy
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:00
|
Spacestation Gaming
|
0-0
|
Team Cruelty
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CBCS |
01:55
|
Hype E-sports
|
0-0
|
Sharks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CBCS |
01:55
|
KRU Esports
|
0-0
|
Case Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
01:55
|
EXO
|
0-0
|
Entropiq
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
01:53
|
Soda Gaming
|
0-0
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Thunderpick World Champs SA Quals |
01:35
|
Imperial
|
2-0
|
9z
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Global Finals |
01:55
|
SAW
|
0-0
|
Eternal Fire
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:00
|
Team Liquid
|
0-0
|
G2 Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
COD - CDL - Major 3 |
00:00
|
LA Thieves
|
1-1
|
New York Subliners
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
01:10
|
NXT
|
13-12
|
Formulation Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
-1:-30
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
1-1
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional EU |
25:01
|
Night Pulse
|
0-0
|
Monte
|
|
|